Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - Держатель рычагов ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73942#73942 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - Детали бампера / стойки
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - Стойки кузова/ набор тяг (NITRO
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - Корпуса редуктора - (NITRO 3)
  • Product Image for #85055#85055 - UPPER DECK SET
  • Product Image for #86126#86126 - JOINT 7x25mm (2pcs)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - Тормозные пластины с
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - Шестерня ведомая 47T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Шестерни дифференциала (13T AND
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - Шестерни главной пары усиленные
  • Product Image for #86331#86331 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 5x10x18mm
  • Product Image for #86332#86332 - Чашки приводов дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86333#86333 - Чашки приводов дифференциальные
  • Product Image for #86934#86934 - Полуось привода 6x10x50мм
  • Product Image for #86935#86935 - Вал привода центральный 6x14мм
  • Product Image for #86936#86936 - Вал привода центральный 6x112мм
  • Product Image for #86937#86937 - Вал привода 6x47мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86940#86940 - SPUR GEAR HUB
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - Пружины шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - Полуоси привода колес 5x32мм
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - Полуось привода - 5x38мм

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - Штоки амортизаторов - 3x31mm
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - Кольцо уплотнительное SILICONE
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 4x30mm
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - Ступицы задние (2 град/1 град)
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - Поворотные кулаки с держателями
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - Детали сервосейвера
  • Product Image for #85056#85056 - Рычаги подвески (190мм / 2
  • Product Image for #86933#86933 - Пружины подвески - 13.8x27x1
  • Product Image for #86941#86941 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x30mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86942#86942 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x45mm (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - Тяги регулируемые 4-40x24mm
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - Тяги регулируемые 4-40 X 34мм
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - Оси рычагов 3x36мм(2) + A282
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - Детали сервосейвера (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm) (2 pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Подшипник обгонной муфты (для
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Свеча накаливания R5 (1шт)
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - Нитродвигатель 0.18 - NITRO
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - Карбюратор ROTARY (F-2/5.5mm)
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - AIR CLEANER 30MM (LARGE RUSH
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - Набор тяг и наконечников
  • Product Image for #85057#85057 - Выхлопная банка 1/10 (дрифт)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Конус маховика 6x10MM
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Гайка крепления маховика
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - Кулачки сцепления (2шт) с
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - FLYWHEEL 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86931#86931 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86938#86938 - EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86939#86939 - EXHAUST PIPE 8x75mm
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - Топливный бак (75CC)
  • Product Image for #87057#87057 - Патрубок фильтра 1/10 - 12X30mm
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - Прокладка выхлопного патрубка
  • Product Image for #A993#A993 - Колокол сцепления усиленный 18T

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - Антенна для передатчика
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Стойка шаровая M2x3.8x4.5мм
  • Product Image for #A783#A783 - BALL 4.7 X 14mm PURPLE
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - Шаровые наконечники (14 шт)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL END 4-40 BLACK
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - C CLIP 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - Винты M3x30мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - Винт M3x12мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Винты M3x12мм (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - Шайба 7x12x0.8MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3847#3847 - Диски туринг 1/10 - TE37 26MM
  • Product Image for #4402#4402 - Шины дрифт 1/10 - SUPER DRIFT

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #86955#86955 - Масло силиконовое 30wt (60мл)
  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык