Komponenty Podwozia - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - HD GEAR PLATE (7075S/GUNMETAL)

Powrót do góry

Układ Napędowy - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE AXLE
  • Product Image for #106605#106605 - GRUBA ZęBATKA ODBIORCZA 16
  • Product Image for #106606#106606 - THIN PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106607#106607 - THIN PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #85475#85475 - HD STEEL SPUR GEAR SET (57T)
  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - HEAVY DUTY DIFF GEAR 48 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - PINION GEAR HEAT SINK
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - HD ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR MOUNT

Powrót do góry

Zawieszenie i komponenty - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - REAR HUB CARRIER
  • Product Image for #86618#86618 - SWAY BAR SET (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm

Powrót do góry

Silniki i Części RC - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #15483#15483 - HIGH FLOW EXHAUST MUFFLER
  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - ALUMINUM AIR FILTER MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE SET W/ HD

Powrót do góry

Elektronika RC - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - MINI FAILSAFE UNIT
  • Product Image for #105409#105409 - HPI D-BOX 2 ADJUSTABLE

Powrót do góry

Baterie i Ładowarki - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - PLAZMA 6.0V 4300mAh Ni-MH
  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - PLAZMA 1.2V 2700mAh Ni-MH AA

Powrót do góry

Śruby podkładki - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Powrót do góry

Oleje Smary Kleje - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101911#101911 - HPI 2-Stroke One Shot Engine
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 10w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 15w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 25w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 30w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 35w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z182#Z182 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 20w (100cc)

Powrót do góry

Narzędzia - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #110608#110608 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS TEMP-DRIVER

Powrót do góry

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe