Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - BATTERY BOX SET (RIGHT/LEFT)
  • Product Image for #102089#102089 - FOAM SHEET/BLOCK SET (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4X54X3MM
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - BULKHEAD LOWER PLATE 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4X54X3MM
  • Product Image for #106743#106743 - BATTERY BOX HOLDER/MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #108946#108946 - STEERING SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #111297#111297 - STEERING/THROTTLE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #115354#115354 - MOTOR PLATE (GRAY/4MM)
  • Product Image for #116704#116704 - TVP CHASSIS V2 (RIGHT/WB
  • Product Image for #116705#116705 - TVP CHASSIS V2 (LEFT/WB
  • Product Image for #116708#116708 - ESC MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116709#116709 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - BUMPER SET/LONG BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - JOINT POST 4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100915#100915 - PINION GEAR 16 TOOTH (1M / 5mm
  • Product Image for #102244#102244 - HIGH SPEED IDLER GEAR 39T /
  • Product Image for #105551#105551 - KOMPLET WYTRZYMAłYCH
  • Product Image for #107456#107456 - SLIPPER PAD 16x33x1.0mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #107496#107496 - BEARING MOUNT SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #107906#107906 - SLIPPER HUB 10x33mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #108950#108950 - IDLER SHAFT 6X8X48MM
  • Product Image for #109268#109268 - BRAKE HUB 6X8X19MM
  • Product Image for #109448#109448 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #109907#109907 - DRIVE SHAFT 8X70.5MM
  • Product Image for #111167#111167 - IDLER GEAR 31TX1M (STEEL)
  • Product Image for #111169#111169 - DRIVE GEAR 30TX1M (STEEL)
  • Product Image for #113002#113002 - SPACER 8X12X14MM
  • Product Image for #116357#116357 - SPUR GEAR 43T (TSC)
  • Product Image for #116359#116359 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X81MM (TSC)
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - BEVEL GEAR SET (GEAR DIFF)
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - DOGBONE 8x142mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - GEAR SHAFT 6x12x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - CUP JOINT 8x19mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - DRIVE GEAR 18-23 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY WIDE AXLE
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - HEX WHEEL HUB 17mm
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - ALLOY DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SPRING 4.9x8x7mm/WASHER 4
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - SHAFT FOR 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFF

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - SHOCK BODY SET (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - SHOCK SHAFT 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - SHOCK CAP SET
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - BIG BORE SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #102522#102522 - HEAVY DUTY SERVO SAVER SPRING
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - STEERING POST 12X47MM
  • Product Image for #116362#116362 - STEERING SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116707#116707 - THROTTLE SERVO SAVER/SPACER
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - SPRING 18x20x1.7x5 (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - SILICONE O-RING S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O-RING 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - SHOCK SPACER PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - STEERING CRANK POST 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 14
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - BLADDER 16x5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - RUBBER BUMP STOP (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - MOTOR MOUNT PLATE 8mm (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #105366#105366 - HPI SF-50WP SERVO
  • Product Image for #110650#110650 - HPI SS-40WP SERVO
  • Product Image for #116504#116504 - HPI RF-40WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #116510#116510 - HPI TF-40 / RF-40WP 2.4GHZ
  • Product Image for #120010#120010 - FLUX MLH-2200 BRUSHLESS MOTOR
  • Product Image for #120021#120021 - FLUX ELH-6S BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #110211#110211 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3X25MM
  • Product Image for #111298#111298 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3X15MM
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x22mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - WASHER 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - SERVO GROMMET (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B085#B085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z243#Z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - STEP SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z570#Z570 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z623#Z623 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z689#Z689 - SHIM 6x8x0.2mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z793#Z793 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z892#Z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Powrót do góry

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #113333#113333 - FLUX GT-5 GIGANTE TRUCK

Powrót do góry

Wheels & Tires - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #105801#105801 - CZARNE CHROMOWANE KOŁA WARLOCK
  • Product Image for #4462#4462 - GT2 TIRES S COMPOUND

Powrót do góry

Oils & Chemicals - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - SILICONE DIFF OIL #1000 60cc

Powrót do góry

Tools - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #87546#87546 - GLOW PLUG WRENCH (5
  • Product Image for #Z901#Z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z903#Z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z904#Z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z950#Z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #Z960#Z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Powrót do góry

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe