Komponenty Podwozia - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - HD GEAR PLATE (7075S/GUNMETAL)

Powrót do góry

Układ Napędowy - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #106605#106605 - GRUBA ZęBATKA ODBIORCZA 16
  • Product Image for #106606#106606 - THIN PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106607#106607 - THIN PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #85475#85475 - HD STEEL SPUR GEAR SET (57T)
  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - HEAVY DUTY DIFF GEAR 48 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86483#86483 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE GEAR 19 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - PINION GEAR HEAT SINK
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - HD ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR MOUNT

Powrót do góry

Zawieszenie i komponenty - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm

Powrót do góry

Silniki i Części RC - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - ALUMINUM AIR FILTER MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE SET W/ HD

Powrót do góry

Elektronika RC - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - MINI FAILSAFE UNIT
  • Product Image for #102612#102612 - SFL-30MG DIGITAL SERVO (HIGH
  • Product Image for #105409#105409 - HPI D-BOX 2 ADJUSTABLE
  • Product Image for #120020#120020 - HPI SSL-12MGWP SERVO

Powrót do góry

Baterie i Ładowarki - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - PLAZMA 6.0V 4300mAh Ni-MH
  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - PLAZMA 1.2V 2700mAh Ni-MH AA

Powrót do góry

Śruby podkładki - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Powrót do góry

Oleje Smary Kleje - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101911#101911 - HPI 2-Stroke One Shot Engine
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 10w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 15w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 25w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 30w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 35w (100cc)

Powrót do góry

Narzędzia - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101912#101912 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 5.0MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #110608#110608 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS TEMP-DRIVER
  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - TORX WRENCH T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - TORX WRENCH T25
  • Product Image for #Z924#Z924 - TORX WRENCH T27
  • Product Image for #Z965#Z965 - FLYWHEEL PULLER

Powrót do góry

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe