Chassis Components - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #87551#87551 - REAR SHOCK MOUNT PLATE A

Powrót do góry

Drivetrain - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - HEAVY DUTY DIFF GEAR 48 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86485#86485 - HEAVY DUTY IDLE GEAR 30 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86487#86487 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE GEAR 20 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86496#86496 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 16
  • Product Image for #86497#86497 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 17
  • Product Image for #86498#86498 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 18
  • Product Image for #86610#86610 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT 15x120mm
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - PINION GEAR HEAT SINK
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87568#87568 - COMPLETE ALLOY DIFF GEAR SET

Powrót do góry

Suspension & Steering - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #102480#102480 - VVC/HD SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #102481#102481 - VVC/HD SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #86618#86618 - SWAY BAR SET (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm
  • Product Image for #87561#87561 - VVC/HD SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #87562#87562 - VVC/HD SHOCK SET

Powrót do góry

Engine & Engine Parts - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #15448#15448 - HIGH RESPONSE CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #15449#15449 - CLUTCH SPRING (8000RPM/Red)
  • Product Image for #15483#15483 - HIGH FLOW EXHAUST MUFFLER

Powrót do góry

Electronics - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - MINI FAILSAFE UNIT
  • Product Image for #336#336 - LED LIGHT WITH BATTERY INDICATOR
  • Product Image for #80598#80598 - ALUMINUM FINAL GEAR FOR SFL-10
  • Product Image for #87280#87280 - ALUMINUM STEERING ARM FOR HPI

Powrót do góry

Hardware - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95863#95863 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95864#95864 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Powrót do góry

Oils & Chemicals - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #z141#z141 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 5w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 10w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 15w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 25w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 30w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 35w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #z147#z147 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 40w (100cc)

Powrót do góry

Tools - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #85459#85459 - BALL PRESS TOOL 14mm
  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - TORX WRENCH T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - TORX WRENCH T25
  • Product Image for #Z970#Z970 - BEARING PRESS TOOL 12x24mm

Powrót do góry

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe