Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101009#101009 - Stone Guard
  • Product Image for #101010#101010 - Front Bumper
  • Product Image for #101013#101013 - Deck Wing Holder
  • Product Image for #101044#101044 - Aluminium Chassis 3mm
  • Product Image for #101056#101056 - Receiver Box
  • Product Image for #101057#101057 - Switch Dust-Proof Cover Black
  • Product Image for #101068#101068 - Rear Shock Tower 4mm
  • Product Image for #101070#101070 - Front Shock Tower 4mm
  • Product Image for #101074#101074 - Upper Chassis
  • Product Image for #101104#101104 - FRONT CHASSIS ANTI-BENDING
  • Product Image for #101105#101105 - Rear Chass Anti-Bending Rod
  • Product Image for #101110#101110 - FOAM BODY WASHER (10 PCS)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101011#101011 - Diff Fixing Plate
  • Product Image for #101016#101016 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #101026#101026 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #101028#101028 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS
  • Product Image for #101029#101029 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101034#101034 - 46T CENTER SPUR GEAR
  • Product Image for #101036#101036 - 43T STAINLESS CENTER GEAR
  • Product Image for #101038#101038 - 13T Bevel Gear
  • Product Image for #101045#101045 - 5mm Hex Wheel Adapters
  • Product Image for #101046#101046 - Wheel Hex Nut (Purple) (4Pcs)
  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Disk Brake
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Disk Brake Plate
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Brake Pads
  • Product Image for #101060#101060 - FRONT WHEEL AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101061#101061 - REAR WHEEL AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101063#101063 - OUTPUT JOINT
  • Product Image for #101064#101064 - DRIVE SHAFT 90mm
  • Product Image for #101065#101065 - 94mm Center Shaft
  • Product Image for #101066#101066 - CENTRE DIFF. AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101067#101067 - Universal Joint
  • Product Image for #101077#101077 - Front/Rear Differential
  • Product Image for #101078#101078 - Center Differential
  • Product Image for #101082#101082 - SHAFT 3X17MM
  • Product Image for #101087#101087 - STEEL DIFFERENTIAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #101099#101099 - Brake Cam Set
  • Product Image for #101132#101132 - Front Holder For Diff. Gear

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101003#101003 - SHOCK BLADDER (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101005#101005 - Shock Caps For C8104/8105 Std.
  • Product Image for #101012#101012 - FRONT & REAR SUSPENSION ARM (1
  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Rear Wheel Hub (L, R)
  • Product Image for #101017#101017 - Lower Suspension Arm Set (F,
  • Product Image for #101018#101018 - Front Hub Carriers 22 Deg
  • Product Image for #101019#101019 - Front Pins For Upper
  • Product Image for #101020#101020 - FRONT & REAR INNER PIN OF
  • Product Image for #101021#101021 - FRONT PINS OF LOWER
  • Product Image for #101022#101022 - REAR OUTER PINS OF LOWER
  • Product Image for #101023#101023 - Turnbuckle 4X40mm
  • Product Image for #101024#101024 - Rear Upper Turnbuckle 5X51mm
  • Product Image for #101025#101025 - Front Upper Turnbuckle 5X26mm
  • Product Image for #101030#101030 - O-RING 6MM
  • Product Image for #101042#101042 - DUST-PROOF COVER
  • Product Image for #101043#101043 - SHOCK HOLDER PIN
  • Product Image for #101058#101058 - STEERING PARTS
  • Product Image for #101059#101059 - STEERING HOLDERS
  • Product Image for #101069#101069 - St. Holder Reinforcement
  • Product Image for #101071#101071 - Rear Suspension Holder 3mm
  • Product Image for #101072#101072 - Front Suspension Holder
  • Product Image for #101073#101073 - Steering Holder Adapter
  • Product Image for #101075#101075 - STEERING ARM L, R
  • Product Image for #101080#101080 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #101083#101083 - BALL 6.8MM
  • Product Image for #101084#101084 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #101085#101085 - Fixing Ball For Rear
  • Product Image for #101086#101086 - BALL END (L)
  • Product Image for #101088#101088 - Servo Steering Push Rod
  • Product Image for #101090#101090 - Front Shock Set Std. (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101091#101091 - Rear Shock Set Std. (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101092#101092 - Front Shock Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #101093#101093 - REAR SHOCK REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #101094#101094 - Rear Stabilizer Set
  • Product Image for #101100#101100 - SUSPENSION HOLDER STD.
  • Product Image for #101102#101102 - SERVO SAVER
  • Product Image for #101103#101103 - FRONT STEERING FIXING PARTS
  • Product Image for #101106#101106 - SHOCK TOP & END SET
  • Product Image for #101107#101107 - Screw & Ball Front Upper Arms
  • Product Image for #101108#101108 - Steering Servo Mounts &
  • Product Image for #101152#101152 - Fixing Mount Steering Servo

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101002#101002 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET (21
  • Product Image for #101006#101006 - Air Filter Foam
  • Product Image for #101007#101007 - Air Filter Set Lightning 2
  • Product Image for #101008#101008 - Engine Mount Adapter 4mm
  • Product Image for #101014#101014 - Fuel Tank
  • Product Image for #101031#101031 - Aluminum Tuned Pipe
  • Product Image for #101032#101032 - Exhaust Connector
  • Product Image for #101033#101033 - Exhaust Manifold Set
  • Product Image for #101037#101037 - 13T Clutch Bell
  • Product Image for #101039#101039 - Air Filter Connector Black
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - 2Pcs Racing Clutch Shoe
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Clutch Springs
  • Product Image for #101055#101055 - Air Cleaner Cover Black
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Clutch Nut
  • Product Image for #101076#101076 - Flywheel (For 2Pcs Shoe)
  • Product Image for #101089#101089 - Tune Pipe Holder Set
  • Product Image for #101101#101101 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #1403#1403 - NITRO STAR F3.5 ENGINE WITH

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101004#101004 - Shim 13X16X0.2mm (10Pcs)
  • Product Image for #101027#101027 - SEALED BEARINGS 8X16MM
  • Product Image for #101050#101050 - SCREW 3X20MM
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - 3X14mm Screws
  • Product Image for #101095#101095 - SCREW SET (28 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101096#101096 - SCREW SET B
  • Product Image for #101097#101097 - Parts/Screws
  • Product Image for #101098#101098 - BODY CLIP
  • Product Image for #101109#101109 - Sealed Bearing 5X10mm (2Pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101000#101000 - Body Decal Sheet Trophy 3.5
  • Product Image for #101001#101001 - Trimmed & Painted Trophy 3.5
  • Product Image for #101111#101111 - Deck Wing (Black)
  • Product Image for #101124#101124 - 1/8 DECK WING BLACK

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101054#101054 - Foam Insert For Tires
  • Product Image for #67744#67744 - HB PROTO TIRE (Red/ 1/8 Buggy)
  • Product Image for #67768#67768 - HB EDGE Wheel (Black

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101081#101081 - Wheel Angle Adjuster

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings