Komponenty Podwozia - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #103662#103662 - MAIN CHASSIS 4.0mm (7075S)
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - BRACE AND STIFFENER SET
  • Product Image for #103674#103674 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #103676#103676 - ESC TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - WIRE GUIDE
  • Product Image for #103681#103681 - FRONT SHOCK PROTECTOR
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - BATTERY STRAP 25x270mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103994#103994 - SWITCH MOUNT PLATE
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Stone Guard Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - Rear Shock Tower
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #67413#67413 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Differential Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Wing Mount Set

Powrót do góry

Układ Napędowy - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - PINION GEAR 15 TOOTH (1M / 5mm
  • Product Image for #101028#101028 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - CUP JOINT 5x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #103664#103664 - DRIVE SHAFT 8x83mm
  • Product Image for #103665#103665 - DRIVE SHAFT 8x110mm
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Axle 1pc
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Universal Joint Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - Spur Gear 48 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - Wheel Hex Hub (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm Wheel Nut (Black/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Spiral Pinion Gear 10 Tooth

Powrót do góry

Zawieszenie i komponenty - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Rear Wheel Hub (L, R)
  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - SERVO SAVER FOAM (4pcs) WITH
  • Product Image for #104156#104156 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #114753#114753 - SHOCK CAP BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - SHOCK MOUNT SCREW (CW+2/CCW+2)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Shock Boots set
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Shock End/Shock Spring Retainer
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 HOLES SHOCK PISTON SET (1.2/1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - Pivot Plate (RR/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - Rear Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - Front Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Front Hub Carrier Set
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Front Spindle Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - King Pin Bushing (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Front Suspension Block (FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Steering Post (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Steering Plate
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Steering Bushing (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - SHOCK STAND OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/Outer)
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Big Bore Shock Cap
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Shock Shaft 4x53mm
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - Steering Turnbuckle 4X55mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Steering Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Ball 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Sway Bar (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Sway Bar (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Big Bore Shock Maintenance Set
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Ball End Set
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Big Bore Shock Spring Adjust
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Big Bore Shock Bottom Cap
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - BALL 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)

Powrót do góry

Elektronika RC - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLUR ESC
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF-50 SERVO(METAL
  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80569#80569 - HPI RF-6 RECEIVER WITHOUT
  • Product Image for #80594#80594 - HPI SF-5 SERVO (METAL GEAR/8
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Powrót do góry

Śruby podkładki - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - SET SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - SET SCREW M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x4mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103672#103672 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm
  • Product Image for #103673#103673 - TP FLANGED SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Ball Bearing 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #94357#94357 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - LOCKING WASHER M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z422#z422 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z722#Z722 - SET SCREW M4x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Powrót do góry

Karoserie i Akcesoria - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #103683#103683 - VORZA LOGO DECAL
  • Product Image for #103684#103684 - VB-1 BUGGY BODY
  • Product Image for #103685#103685 - VB-1 BUGGY BODY

Powrót do góry

Opony i Felgi - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #103677#103677 - V7 WHEEL BLACK (42x83mm/2pcs)

Powrót do góry

Narzędzia - Kliknij - więcej informacji

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm

Powrót do góry

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wybierz swój region:

Wybierz wersję językową:

Dowiedzieć się więcej. Zaloguj się, do Moje HPI !

Wybierz swoje ustawienia regionalne i językowe