Chassis Components - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101010#101010 - Front Bumper
  • Product Image for #101057#101057 - Switch Dust-Proof Cover Black
  • Product Image for #101074#101074 - Upper Chassis
  • Product Image for #101104#101104 - FRONT CHASSIS ANTI-BENDING
  • Product Image for #101110#101110 - FOAM BODY WASHER (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101155#101155 - Receiver Box Truggy
  • Product Image for #101168#101168 - CENTER DIFF. MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101169#101169 - REAR BRACE CHASSIS MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101170#101170 - Rear Brace Bulkhead Mount
  • Product Image for #101172#101172 - BUMPER SET TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101175#101175 - SERVO MOUNTING PARTS
  • Product Image for #101177#101177 - Rear Chassis Brace
  • Product Image for #101178#101178 - ALUMINIUM CHASSIS 6065 TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101183#101183 - CENTER ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #101189#101189 - BODY MOUNT SET TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101196#101196 - Shock Tower Truggy

Back to top

Drivetrain - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101016#101016 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #101026#101026 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #101028#101028 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS
  • Product Image for #101029#101029 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Disk Brake
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Disk Brake Plate
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Brake Pads
  • Product Image for #101060#101060 - DIFF. AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101063#101063 - OUTPUT JOINT
  • Product Image for #101065#101065 - 94mm Center Shaft
  • Product Image for #101066#101066 - CENTRE DIFF. AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101087#101087 - STEEL DIFFERENTIAL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #101099#101099 - Brake Cam Set
  • Product Image for #101132#101132 - Front Holder For Diff. Gear
  • Product Image for #101162#101162 - DRIVE SHAFT 8x133mm
  • Product Image for #101181#101181 - REAR AXLE
  • Product Image for #101182#101182 - FRONT UJ DRIVESHAFT TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101186#101186 - COMPLETE DIFFERENTIAL TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101187#101187 - COMPLETE DIFFERENTIAL TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101188#101188 - 50T CENTER SPUR GEAR
  • Product Image for #101190#101190 - 17MM HEX AND PIN SET (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101191#101191 - 10T SPIRAL INPUT GEAR
  • Product Image for #101192#101192 - 43T SPIRAL DIFF. GEAR
  • Product Image for #101193#101193 - BRAKE ADJUSTER (2PCS)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101015#101015 - Rear Wheel Hub (L, R)
  • Product Image for #101020#101020 - FRONT & REAR INNER PIN OF
  • Product Image for #101021#101021 - FRONT PINS OF LOWER
  • Product Image for #101022#101022 - REAR OUTER PINS OF LOWER
  • Product Image for #101030#101030 - O-RING 6MM
  • Product Image for #101042#101042 - DUST-PROOF COVER
  • Product Image for #101043#101043 - SHOCK HOLDER PIN
  • Product Image for #101058#101058 - STEERING PARTS
  • Product Image for #101059#101059 - STEERING HOLDERS
  • Product Image for #101069#101069 - St. Holder Reinforcement
  • Product Image for #101073#101073 - Steering Holder Adapter
  • Product Image for #101075#101075 - STEERING ARM L, R
  • Product Image for #101080#101080 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #101083#101083 - BALL 6.8MM
  • Product Image for #101084#101084 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #101086#101086 - BALL END (L)
  • Product Image for #101093#101093 - REAR SHOCK REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #101100#101100 - SUSPENSION HOLDER STD.
  • Product Image for #101102#101102 - SERVO SAVER
  • Product Image for #101103#101103 - FRONT STEERING FIXING PARTS
  • Product Image for #101106#101106 - SHOCK TOP & END SET
  • Product Image for #101163#101163 - FRONT ROLL BAR SET 3MM
  • Product Image for #101164#101164 - FRONT HUB CARRIERS
  • Product Image for #101166#101166 - Center Diff. Plate
  • Product Image for #101167#101167 - STEERING TURNBUCKLE
  • Product Image for #101173#101173 - CAMBER LINK BALL ENDS
  • Product Image for #101174#101174 - STEERING LINK BALL ENDS
  • Product Image for #101176#101176 - F/R SUSPENSION ARM TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101179#101179 - 4*83MM STEERING LINK
  • Product Image for #101180#101180 - CAMBER LINK TURNBUCKLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101184#101184 - BLACK SHOCK SPRING (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101185#101185 - Shock Set Truggy (1pr)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101006#101006 - Air Filter Foam
  • Product Image for #101007#101007 - Air Filter Set Lightning 2
  • Product Image for #101008#101008 - Engine Mount Adapter 4mm
  • Product Image for #101031#101031 - Aluminum Tuned Pipe
  • Product Image for #101032#101032 - Exhaust Connector
  • Product Image for #101033#101033 - Exhaust Manifold Set
  • Product Image for #101039#101039 - Air Filter Connector Black
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - 2Pcs Racing Clutch Shoe
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Clutch Springs
  • Product Image for #101055#101055 - Air Cleaner Cover Black
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Clutch Nut
  • Product Image for #101076#101076 - Flywheel (For 2Pcs Shoe)
  • Product Image for #101089#101089 - Tune Pipe Holder Set
  • Product Image for #101101#101101 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #101197#101197 - 150CC TRUGGY FUEL TANK

Back to top

Hardware - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101004#101004 - Shim 13X16X0.2mm (10Pcs)
  • Product Image for #101027#101027 - SEALED BEARINGS 8X16MM
  • Product Image for #101050#101050 - SCREW 3X20MM
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - 3X14mm Screws
  • Product Image for #101095#101095 - SCREW SET (28 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101096#101096 - SCREW SET B
  • Product Image for #101097#101097 - Parts/Screws
  • Product Image for #101098#101098 - BODY CLIP
  • Product Image for #101109#101109 - Sealed Bearing 5X10mm (2Pcs)
  • Product Image for #101171#101171 - REAR BRACE SCREWS

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101124#101124 - 1/8 DECK WING BLACK
  • Product Image for #101195#101195 - Truggy Painted Body
  • Product Image for #101198#101198 - Trophy Truggy Decal Sheet

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101156#101156 - 7 SPOKE BLACK CHROME TROPHY
  • Product Image for #101157#101157 - SHREDDER TYRE FOR TRUGGY
  • Product Image for #101158#101158 - INSERT FOR SHREDDER TYRE

Back to top

Tools - 자세한 정보는 부품을 클릭하세요

  • Product Image for #101081#101081 - Wheel Angle Adjuster

Back to top

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

지역선택:

언어선택:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

지역 및 언어 설정을 선택하세요