Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #73915#73915 - メインシャーシ 2.5mm (ブルー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - バンパーセット/ロングボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - スキッドプレート/ボディマウント/ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - メカボックスセット
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - ジョイントポスト4x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - エンジンマウントブレース7x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - バルクヘッドロアプレート2.5mm(パープル)
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - アッパーアームブレース 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - ロアアームブレース 4x54x3mm (パープル/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86153#86153 - ロールバー (ブルー)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - ステンレススリッパープレート
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - トランスミッションギヤ44T(1M)
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - トランスミッションギヤ39Tセット(1M)
  • Product Image for #76942#76942 - スパーギヤ52T(1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - デフケースセット
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - ギヤボックス/バルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - センターギヤボックス
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - べベルギヤ 43T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - べベルギヤ 13T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - べベルギヤセット
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - ドッグボーン 8x84mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - ドッグボーン 8x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - ドッグボーン 9x123mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - デフシャフト 14x34mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - アクスル 8x9x44mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 六角ハブ 14mm (シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - ギヤシャフト 6x12x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - カップジョイント 6x13x20mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - カップジョイン ト 8x19mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - ドライブギヤ 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - クラッチギヤホルダーワンウェイ用 (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - アイドルシャフト 6x8x45mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - ドライブシャフト 6x70mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - クラッチホルダーセット (2スピード/組立済み)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - ブレーキカム/ピストンセット
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - スクリューシャフト M5x3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - ドライブギヤ 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - アイドルギヤ 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - ギヤデフセット43T (組立済み)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - スリッパークラッチハブ
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - アクスル 8x9x44mm(左ネジ/シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86318#86318 - ブレーキハブ (ダイキャスト/シルバー)
  • Product Image for #86368#86368 -
  • Product Image for #86369#86369 - クラッチハブ (サベージ HD 2スピード)
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - ラバーキャップ/ギヤボックス用
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - スプリング4.9x8x7mm/ワッシャ-4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - ブレーキディスク/プレートセット
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4ベベルデフ コンバージョンセット (1セット)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 4ベベルデフ用シャフト4x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - メタル 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - ショックスプリング14.4x117x1
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Oリング 6x9.5x2mm (ブラック/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - Oリング 5x8x1.5mm(6pcs)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - サスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - アップライトセット
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - ショックボディセット(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - ショックパーツ/ロッドエンドセット
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - ステアリングクランク/サーボセーバセット
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - ショックシャフ ト 3x86mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - フランジシャフト 4x62mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - スタッドシャフト M4x70mm(ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - シャフト 4x78mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - シャフト 4x46mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - シャフト 6x49mm/ステアリングクランク用
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - ステアリングポスト 12x47mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - スポーツショックセット 104-162mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - ラバーチューブ 3x8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - カムタイプサーボセーバーTHリターンスプリングセット

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1403#1403 - ナイトロスターF3.5エンジン(リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - リコイルスターターセット
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #1458#1458 - アルミヒートシンクヘッド (ブラック/F3.5)
  • Product Image for #1502#1502 - グロープラグ ミディアム R3
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXマニホールド
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - エンジンプレート 2.5mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - コレット7x6.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - リンケージロッドセット
  • Product Image for #86110#86110 - マフラー
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - フライホイール 34mm (3ピン)
  • Product Image for #87031#87031 - 燃料タンク (160cc)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - マフラージョイント 12x18x30mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - エアクリーナー 35x35mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - エキゾーストガスケット(21/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - エキゾースト マニホールド スプリング 4.9x76x0
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - テフロンクラッチシュー/スプリングセット (各3個)
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - 3ピースクラッチセット
  • Product Image for #a989#a989 - HEAVY DUTYクラッチベル14T(1M)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - HPI TF-3 送信機 (クリスタル無/2ch/AM
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 レシーバー (クリスタル無/AM
  • Product Image for #80560#80560 - HPI SF-2 サーボ (ハイトルク/6.5kg-cm 6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - アンテナ (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - レシーバースイッチ
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - レシーバーバッテリーケース
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - ボディピン大 (8mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - ワッシャー 5x10x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - ナベネジ M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - ボールベアリング 6x13mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - ボールベアリング 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - Cリング STW-20 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - Cクリップ 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - EリングE5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z286#z286 - ステップスクリュー M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - ステップスクリュー M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - サラネジ M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z481#z481 - T.P. バインドネジM2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - T.Pフランジネジ M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - バインドネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z529#z529 - サラネジ M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - サラネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - バインドネジ M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - T.PバインドネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - T.PバインドネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - サラタッピングネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - フランジロックナット M5 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - フランジ ロックナットM5(左ネジ/シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - キャップネジ M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - シム 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7755#7755 - ナイトロ GT-1 トラックペイントボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3117#3117 - 6スポークホイールシャイニークローム
  • Product Image for #3119#3119 - 6 スポークホイール マットクローム
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - GTタイヤ Sコンパウンド (160x86mm/2pcs)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings