Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103057#103057 - メインシャーシ
  • Product Image for #103199#103199 - フロントスキッドプレート/バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #103201#103201 - リアスキッドプレート/バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #103203#103203 - フロントロールケージセット
  • Product Image for #103211#103211 - モーターマウントセット
  • Product Image for #103218#103218 - バルクヘッドセット
  • Product Image for #103229#103229 - ロールケージブレースセット
  • Product Image for #103773#103773 - プラトラックベッドタイヤ (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104144#104144 - センタードライブシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #104721#104721 - ユニバーサルジョイントセット(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6918#6918 - ピニオンギヤ 18T (48P)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - デフシャフト 5x22.5x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - アクスル 5x36x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - ドライブシャフト 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86324#86324 - ベベルギヤセット38/13T
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - ギヤシャフト 5x6x29mm
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - スリッパープレッシャープレート (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - スパーギヤ 87T (48P)
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - デフケースセット

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #103047#103047 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #103051#103051 - ショックボディセット(フロント/リア)
  • Product Image for #103059#103059 - ステアリングアーム/サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #103232#103232 - フロントブレースセット
  • Product Image for #104719#104719 - リアサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #104851#104851 - アップライトセット(L/R)
  • Product Image for #105035#105035 - ショックスプリング 13x57x1.4mm 9.5巻
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ショックボディセット (12x70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ショックボディセット (12x67-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - サスペンションシャフト 3x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - サスペンションシャフト 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86916#86916 - ショックスプリング 13x57x1.1mm 14.5巻
  • Product Image for #88133#88133 - ショックシャフト 3x42mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #88134#88134 - ショックシャフト 3x50mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #106628#106628 - FLUX VEKTOR 4800Kvブラシレスモーター
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - ファイヤーボルト 15T モーター
  • Product Image for #341#341 - SC-15 スピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z299#Z299 - ステップスクリュー M3x23mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - T.P. バインドネジM2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - バインドネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - バインドネジ M3×15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - サラネジ M3×10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z566#Z566 - T.PバインドネジM3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - T.PバインドネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - T.PバインドネジM3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - T.PバインドネジM3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - T.PサラネジM3x15mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - イモネジM3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - ワッシャー 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - シム 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102832#102832 - ヘルメットパーツセット
  • Product Image for #104215#104215 - DT-1トラックボディー (ホワイト)
  • Product Image for #104815#104815 - DT-1トラックボディー用インナーボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103037#103037 - ST-8ホイール
  • Product Image for #103765#103765 - ヨコハマ ジオランダーM/TタイヤDコンパウンド

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings