Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - モーターマウントセット
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - ブレース/ステフナーセット
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - バッテリーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - ワイヤーガイド
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - バッテリーストラップ 25x270mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107377#107377 - 防水レシーバーボックスセット
  • Product Image for #107380#107380 - ショックタワー(フロント)
  • Product Image for #107423#107423 - メインシャーシ 4mm
  • Product Image for #107425#107425 - マッドフラップセット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107426#107426 - シャーシステフナーセット
  • Product Image for #107427#107427 - リヤバンパーセット
  • Product Image for #107428#107428 - フロントバンパーセット
  • Product Image for #107429#107429 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - ストーンガードセット (右/左)
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - リアショックタワー
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - デフマウント(2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - ピニオンギヤ 15T (1M/5mm シャフト)
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - カップジョイント 5x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #103664#103664 - ドライブシャフト8x83mm
  • Product Image for #107424#107424 - ドライブシャフト 159mm
  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - ドライブシャフト (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - アクスル(1pc)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - ユニバーサルジョイントリビルトキット
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - スパーギア 48T
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - ホイール六角ハブ (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mmホイールナット(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - スパイラルピニオンギヤー 10T
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - ユニバーサルドライブシャフトセット

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - サーボセーバーフォーム (4pcs)アジャストナット
  • Product Image for #107365#107365 - ビッグボアスポーツショックセット (97mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107367#107367 - 4, 5 穴 ショックピストンセット (1.2/1.3/1
  • Product Image for #107379#107379 - ピボットプレート (RR/3度)
  • Product Image for #107390#107390 - フロントサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #107391#107391 - リヤサスアームセット
  • Product Image for #107394#107394 - タイロッドセット
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - ショックマウントスクリュー(右ネジx2/左ネジx2)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - ビッグボアショックブーツセット
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - ショックエンド/ショックスプリングリテーナーセット
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 穴 ショックピストンセット (1.2/1.3/1.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - サーボアームセット
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - ピボットプレート (RF/3度)
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - フロントサスペンションブロック(FR)
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - フロントハブキャリアーセット (右/左/10度)
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - フロントスピンドルセット (右/左)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - キングピンブッシング (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - フロントサスペンションブロック(FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - ステアリングポスト (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - ステアリングプレート
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - ステアリングブッシング (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - ショックスタンドオフ(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - サスペンションシャフト 4x71mm シルバー
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - サスペンションシャフト 3x43mm シルバー
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - サスペンションシャフト 4x68mm ブラック
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - サスペンションシャフト 3x44mm ブラック
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - ショックシャフト 4x97mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - ステアリングリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - ボール 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - スタビライザーバー(2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - スタビライザーバー(2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - スペーサー 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - ビッグボアショック メンテナンスセット
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - ボール 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104923#104923 - FLUX ALPHASTAR 2350Kv
  • Product Image for #104924#104924 - FLUX Q-BASE ブラシレススピードコントローラー
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz送信機 (3ch)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ナイロンナット M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - ワッシャー M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - イモネジM3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - サラネジ M3x16mm (六角ソケット/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - ナベネジ M3x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - フランジ ロックナットM3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - ダウンストップスクリュー M4x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - ナベネジ M2.5x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - サラネジ M2.5x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - ボディーピン (8mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - ボールベアリング8x14x4mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - シム 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - キャップネジ M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - キャップネジ M4x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - サラネジ M4x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - ナベネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - キャップネジ M3.5x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - キャップネジ M3.5x18mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - キャップネジ M3.5x42mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - ロッキングワッシャー M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - サラネジ M3x20mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - **ナベネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z307#z307 - サラネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z357#z357 - ナベネジ M3x20mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z492#z492 - T.P バインドネジ M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z548#z548 - キャップネジ M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z562#z562 - T.Pフランジネジ M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - ロックナット M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z702#z702 - イモネジM3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - イモネジM3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - イモネジM5x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107422#107422 - ATTK-8 ペイントボディー (ブラック)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107383#107383 - ヨコハマ ジオランダータイヤ Dコンパウンド(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107384#107384 - AH-64 ホイールブラック(42x83mm/2pcs)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm

Back to top

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings