Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - レシーバーボックスセット
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - シャーシブレースセット
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - ラジオプレート(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - リアロアアームブレース(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - フロントロアアームブレース(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - サポートパーツセット
  • Product Image for #107872#107872 - フォームバンパー
  • Product Image for #107879#107879 - メインシャーシ (ガンメタル/3mm)
  • Product Image for #107882#107882 - ストーンガードセット
  • Product Image for #107887#107887 - ショックタワーセット(フロント/リヤ)
  • Product Image for #107901#107901 - ボディポストエクステリアセット
  • Product Image for #107902#107902 - フロントバンパーセット
  • Product Image for #107903#107903 - ボディポストセット
  • Product Image for #107904#107904 - リヤボディマウント
  • Product Image for #66631#66631 - センターデフハウジング(S) セット
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - ディスクブレーキ
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - ディスクブレーキプレート
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - ブレーキパッド
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - デフケース5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - べベルギヤ40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - べベルギヤ13T
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - センターデフプレート(オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - デフケースガスケット(3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - ギヤシャフト 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - デフシャフト 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - ドライブシャフト6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - ピン1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101291#101291 - ギヤボックススペーサーセット
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - デフギヤセット
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - デフシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - ブレーキカムシャフトセット
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - ホイールスペーサーセット(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107874#107874 - ドライブシャフト 56mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107875#107875 - アクスルシャフト(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107876#107876 - ホイール六角ハブ (12mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107880#107880 - ドライブシャフト105mm
  • Product Image for #66652#66652 - センターデフシャフト 5x26.5mm (フロント/1pc)
  • Product Image for #66653#66653 - センターデフシャフト 5x31mm (リア/1pc)
  • Product Image for #66654#66654 - スパーギヤ 46T
  • Product Image for #66691#66691 - ブレーキカムシャフトセット(バギー)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - ストレートピン 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - ボールエンドセット
  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - スピンドル/リアハブセット
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - フロントハブキャリア(右/左/10度)
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - ステアリングクランクセット
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - ショックブラダー (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - サーボセーバーポスト5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - ボール5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - ステアリングナット3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - スタンドオフ5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - フロントサスシャフト3x51.8mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - リアサスシャフト3x56.3mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107877#107877 - フロントスタビライザー (2mm/オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #107878#107878 - リヤスタビライザー (2mm/オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #107883#107883 - スタビライザーホルダーセット
  • Product Image for #107885#107885 - ターンバックルM3x21mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107886#107886 - サスペンションシャフト 3x24.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107888#107888 - ショックスプリング (オレンジ/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #107899#107899 - フロントサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #107900#107900 - リヤサスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #107905#107905 - アッパーアームセット
  • Product Image for #66656#66656 - ショックシャフト 3x46mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #66692#66692 - ショックボディーセット(M/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - サーボホーンセット
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - Oリング 5
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Oリング P-3 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - ボール(ライトニング)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - 燃料タンク (75cc)
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - エキゾーストガスケット
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - マフラーセット
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - マニホールドセット
  • Product Image for #107824#107824 - ナイトロスターG3.0エンジン(リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #107828#107828 - プルスタート14mm六角(G/Fシリーズ)
  • Product Image for #107829#107829 - ワンウェイベアリング14mm六角
  • Product Image for #107830#107830 - コンポジットスライドキャブレターセット(G3.0 HO)
  • Product Image for #107884#107884 - フライホイール (2ピン)
  • Product Image for #107892#107892 - クラッチベル 15T
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - グロープラグ コールド R5
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - エアフィルター (12-18サイズエンジン)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - エレメントセット (#87207 エアクリーナー用)
  • Product Image for #hbc8043#hbc8043 - レーシングクラッチ(3シュータイプ/ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #hbc8045#hbc8045 - クラッチスプリング(ライトニング)
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - センタークラッチハウジング(ライトニング)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz送信機 (3ch)
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - レシーバースイッチ
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - レシーバーバッテリーケース
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - パンヘッドスクリューM5x8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - ナイロンナット M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - ナベネジ M3x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - ナベネジ M3x14mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - ナベネジ M3x16mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - フランジパイプ(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - サラネジ M2.5x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - キャップネジM2.5x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107890#107890 - キャップネジM2.5x10mm
  • Product Image for #107891#107891 - キャップネジM2.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #107893#107893 - ボディクリップ (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - ナベネジM3x22mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107895#107895 - ナベネジM3x25mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107896#107896 - ワッシャー 5.1x13x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107897#107897 - ワッシャー 5.2x8x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - ワッシャー 5x8x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #66594#66594 - TP.ナベネジ M3x19mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ボール5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - EリングE2.5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - ナベネジ M3x6mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - キャップネジ M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - キャップネジ M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - キャップネジ M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - T.P バインドネジ M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - ナベネジ M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - キャップネジ M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - T.PバインドネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - スプリングワッシャー3x6mm (20pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #108025#108025 - WR8 3.0フィエスタラリーボディー

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107870#107870 - WR8ラリーオフロードタイヤ (2pcs)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings