Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105277#105277 - メインシャーシセット
  • Product Image for #105298#105298 - バンパー/スキッドプレートセット
  • Product Image for #105305#105305 - モータープレート2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105310#105310 - バルクヘッド/スピードーコントローラーマウント
  • Product Image for #105690#105690 - バッテリーカバー/受信機ケースセット
  • Product Image for #106888#106888 - フォームシート 5x25x110mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #106889#106889 - フォームスペーサー7x2.5mm (8pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - デフケース5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - べベルギヤ40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - べベルギヤ13T
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - デフケースガスケット(3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - アクスル5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - ギヤシャフト 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - デフシャフト 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - シリコン Oリング 5x9x2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #105284#105284 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #105308#105308 - センターギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #105629#105629 - 六角ホイールハブ12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - スリッパークラッチプレート/パッドセット
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - ドライブギヤ49T
  • Product Image for #105813#105813 - アイドラーギヤ32T-56T
  • Product Image for #105815#105815 - ドライブシャフト 6x52mm
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - スリッパーハブセット
  • Product Image for #106406#106406 - センターシャフト 5x54mm
  • Product Image for #106437#106437 - カップジョイント5x10x15mm
  • Product Image for #106439#106439 - カップジョイント5x10x19mm
  • Product Image for #106441#106441 - ピン1.65x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106717#106717 - べベルギヤセット10T/16T
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - スリッパーナット10mm/スプリングセット
  • Product Image for #66655#66655 - ドライブシャフト 6x65mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6928#6928 - ピニオンギヤ 28T (48P)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105289#105289 - サスアームセット
  • Product Image for #105292#105292 - アップライトセット
  • Product Image for #105296#105296 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #105300#105300 - ステアリングアーム/サーボセイバーセット
  • Product Image for #105312#105312 - ショックタワー/ボディーマウント/ロールバーセット
  • Product Image for #105591#105591 - ショックキャップセット
  • Product Image for #105600#105600 - ショックボディセット (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #105658#105658 - フランジシャフト3x35mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #105673#105673 - アームブレースA (41x3mm)
  • Product Image for #105675#105675 - アームブレースB (44.6x3mm)
  • Product Image for #105677#105677 - フロントロアシャーシブレース1.5mm
  • Product Image for #105679#105679 - リアロアシャーシブレース1.5mm
  • Product Image for #106716#106716 - ラバーバンプストップ 3x8.5x4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - スプリング13x69x1.1mm 10巻
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - シャフト 3x60mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - ショックシャフト 3x57.5mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #106767#106767 - FLUX VAPOR
  • Product Image for #106768#106768 - FLUX VEKTOR 4000Kvブラシレスモーター
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - ナベネジ M2.5x4mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - セレーテッドフランジロックナットM4
  • Product Image for #106427#106427 - サラネジ M3x40mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106429#106429 - キャップネジ M3x33mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106431#106431 - キャップネジ M3x36mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106433#106433 - キャップネジ M3x58mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106435#106435 - キャップネジ M3x64mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106721#106721 - ステップスクリューM3x20mm
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - キャップヘッドスクリュー M3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ボールスタッド 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - ワッシャー5x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - サラネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - ピン 1.5x8mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - ピン 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - ナベネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - ナベネジ M3x35mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z478#Z478 - T.P. サラビス M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - イモネジM3x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - シム 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105274#105274 - GT-2XSペイントボディー(レッド/ブラック/グレー)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105280#105280 - ウォーロックホイール ブラッククローム (2
  • Product Image for #105282#105282 - GT2タイヤ Dコンパウンド (2

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings