Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - アッパーアームブレース 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - バルクヘッドロアプレート2.5mm (オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - ロアアームブレース 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #105896#105896 - エンジンプレート 2.5mm (7075/オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #73961#73961 - メインシャーシ 2.5mm(サベージX/グレー/L)
  • Product Image for #73962#73962 - メインシャーシ 2.5mm(サベージX/グレー/R)
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - センターギヤボックス
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - バンパーセット/ロングボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - スキッドプレート/ボディマウント/ショックタワーセット
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - メカボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - メカボックスパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - ロールバーセット
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - エンジンマウントブレース7x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - ジョイントポスト4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105551#105551 - バレットプルーフ焼結デフベベルギヤセット 29T/9T
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - ステンレススリッパープレート
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - スリッパーパッド (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72367#72367 - ブレーキスプリング 4x5x20mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - トランスミッションギヤ44T(1M)
  • Product Image for #76924#76924 - トランスミッションギヤ39T(サベージHD 2スピード)
  • Product Image for #76937#76937 - スパーギヤ47T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - ドッグボーン 8x84mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - ドッグボーン 8x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - ドッグボーン 9x123mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - デフシャフト 14x34mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - アクスル 8x9x44mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 六角ハブ 14mm (シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - ギヤシャフト 6x12x78mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - カップジョイント 6x13x20mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - カップジョイン ト 8x19mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - ドライブギヤ 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - クラッチギヤホルダーワンウェイ用 (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - アイドルシャフト 6x8x45mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - ドライブシャフト 6x70mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - ブレーキカム/ピストンセット
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - スクリューシャフト M5x3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - ドライブギヤ 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - アイドルギヤ 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - デフケースワッシャー 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - スリッパークラッチハブ
  • Product Image for #86322#86322 - カップジョイント6x19x21mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - ブレーキリンケージセット
  • Product Image for #86368#86368 -
  • Product Image for #86369#86369 - クラッチハブ (サベージ HD 2スピード)
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - 六角ハブ 17mm(シルバー/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - メタルデフケース
  • Product Image for #87025#87025 - ファイバーデュアルブレーキコンバージョンキット
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - ラバーキャップ10x11mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - スプリング4.9x8x7mm/ワッシャ-4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - ラバーキャップ/ギヤボックス用 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87055#87055 - ファイバーブレーキディスク 19x35x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4ベベルデフ コンバージョンセット (1セット)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 4ベベルデフ用シャフト4x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87227#87227 - HD トランスミッションギヤ39T (サベージ2スピード)
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - メタル 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - ショックボディセット (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - ショックシャフト 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - ショックキャップセット
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - ビッグボアスポーツショックセット(組立済/サベージ)
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - ステアリングポスト 12x47mm (オレンジ)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - スプリング 18x20x1.7x5 (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Oリング 6x9.5x2mm (ブラック/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6898#6898 - シリコン Oリング P31 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - Oリング 5x8x1.5mm(6pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - シリコン O-リング S4 (3.5x2mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - ステアリングクランク/サーボセーバセット
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - ショックスペーサーパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - サスペンションアームセット
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - フランジシャフト 4x62mm (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - シャフト 4x78mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - シャフト 4x46mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - シャフト 6x49mm/ステアリングクランク用
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - ショックスプリング 18X80X1.8mm 14.5巻
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - ラバーチューブ 3x8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - ブラダー 16x5mm (フラットタイプ/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - バンプストップラバー(4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - ターンバックル M4x70mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105895#105895 - エキゾーストガスケット (ブラック/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #1463#1463 - スライドキャブセット(7.5mm/コンポジット/F4.6)
  • Product Image for #1490#1490 - アルミヒートシンクヘッド 56x50mm (ガンメタル/F4
  • Product Image for #1495#1495 - ナイトロスターF4.6エンジン(リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - グロープラグ コールド R5
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXマニホールド
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86110#86110 - マフラー
  • Product Image for #86112#86112 - インナーコーン
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - フライホイール 34mm (3ピン)
  • Product Image for #87052#87052 - マフラージョイント 15x25x40mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - エキゾースト マニホールド スプリング 4.9x76x0
  • Product Image for #87116#87116 - スターターシャフト (Oリング付/モ-ターユニット)
  • Product Image for #87117#87117 - バックプレートユニット
  • Product Image for #87130#87130 - HPI ロートスターター 2システム
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - レーシングフューエルタンク (160cc/チョーク無)
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - テフロンクラッチシュー/スプリングセット (各3個)
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - エアフィルター (21サイズエンジン以上)
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - エレメントセット (#87198 エアクリーナー用)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/4
  • Product Image for #104109#104109 - HPI SF-20Wサーボ(ウォータープルーフ/6
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 受信機 (2.4GHz/3ch)
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - レシーバーバッテリーケース
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - ボディピン大 (8mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - ワッシャー 5x10x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - メタルスペーサーセット 5x7.5x3mm
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - ナベネジ M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - キャップネジ M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - ボールベアリング 6x13mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - ボールベアリング 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z235#Z235 - Cリング STW-20 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Cクリップ 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - EリングE3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - EリングE5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z280#Z280 - ステップスクリューM3x19mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - ステップスクリュー M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - ステップスクリュー M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - キャップネジ M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z421#z421 - キャップネジ M2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - キャップネジ M2.6x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z431#Z431 - バインドネジ M2.6x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z432#Z432 - バインドネジ M2.6x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - T.P. バインドネジM2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - T.Pフランジネジ M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - バインドネジ M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - バインドネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - サラネジ M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - サラネジ M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - バインドネジ M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - T.PバインドネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - T.PバインドネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - サラタッピングネジM4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - サラタッピングネジM4x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - フランジロックナット M5x8mm (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - フランジロックナット M5 (ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - ワッシャー4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - イモネジM4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z792#Z792 - キャップネジ M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - シム 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z897#Z897 - シム 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105898#105898 -

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105801#105801 - ウォーロックホイール ブラッククローム
  • Product Image for #4462#4462 - GT2タイヤ Sコンパウンド (160x86mm/2pcs)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角レンチ1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角レンチ2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角レンチ2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角レンチ 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - ターンバックルレンチ (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings