Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85514#85514 - ボディマウントセット
  • Product Image for #85517#85517 - メカボックスセット

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - デフケースワッシャー 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86387#86387 - 17mm 六角ハブアダプター (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86504#86504 - アクスル 8x11x36mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87008#87008 - ヘルファイヤーデフギヤセット
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4ベベルデフ コンバージョンセット (1セット)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 4ベベルデフ用シャフト4x27mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Oリング 6x9.5x2mm (ブラック/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - シリコン O-リング S4 (3.5x2mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #85230#85230 - ロッドエンドセット7x45mm
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - ショックスペーサーパーツセット
  • Product Image for #85506#85506 - フロントナックルセット
  • Product Image for #85507#85507 - ステアリング/スロットルセット
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ボール 6.8x7.3x3mm(ブラック/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86550#86550 - ショックスプリング 18X80X1.5mm 10.5巻
  • Product Image for #86554#86554 - ショックスプリング 18X80X1.8mm 11.5巻
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - ブラダー 16x5mm (フラットタイプ/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87514#87514 - サスペンションシャフト 3x43mm(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - バンプストップラバー(4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #77103#77103 - レーシングクラッチベル 13T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - コレット7x6.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - アルミマウント、マフラーステーセット
  • Product Image for #86561#86561 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - ブレーキ/スロットルロッド 2x68mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86596#86596 - チューンドマフラー
  • Product Image for #86597#86597 - EXマニホールド
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - エキゾーストガスケット(21/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - エキゾースト マニホールド スプリング 4.9x76x0
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - テフロンクラッチシュー/スプリングセット (各3個)
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - エアフィルター (21サイズエンジン以上)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - スリーブセット (#87198 エアクリーナー用)
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - エレメントセット (#87198 エアクリーナー用)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - アンテナ (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - レシーバースイッチ
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - スポンジテープ 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - ボディーピン (8mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - ボール 6.8x8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - シム 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - サーボグロメット (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - キャップネジ M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - サラネジ M4x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - サラタッピングネジM4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94641#94641 - サラタッピングネジM4x40mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - ボール5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ボールベアリング 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z082#z082 - サラネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - サラネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - サラネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - サラネジ M3x18mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - サラネジ M3x20mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - **ナベネジ M3x15mm (六角ソケット/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z234#z234 - キャップスクリュー M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - ストレートピン 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z350#z350 - ナベネジ M3x5mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - ナベネジ M3x8mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - ナベネジ M3x10mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - ナベネジ M3x12mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - ナベネジ M3x30mm (六角ソケット/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - キャップネジ M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - キャップネジ M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - キャップネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - キャップネジ M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ロックナット M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ロックナット M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - ワッシャー 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - イモネジM3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - イモネジM3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z724#z724 - イモネジM4x8mm (ラウンドポイント/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - イモネジM5x4mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3151#3151 - ディッシュホイールブラック(83x56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4892#4892 - アグレッサータイヤ

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - ミニクロスレンチ

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!