Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - ウレタンパンパー グレー RS4
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - アームブレースセット
  • Product Image for #73942#73942 - メインシャーシ
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - ショックタワー/バンパーセット
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - ボディーマウント/アッパーアームセット
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - ギヤボックスセット
  • Product Image for #85055#85055 - アッパーデッキセット
  • Product Image for #86126#86126 - ジョイント 7x25mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - ブレーキカムシャフト/ブレーキプレート
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - 2スピードスパーギヤ 47T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ベベルギヤセット 10T/13T
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - スクリューシャフト M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - ヘビーデューティーファイナルギヤセット (36T/14T)
  • Product Image for #86331#86331 - HD カップジョイント 5x10x18mm
  • Product Image for #86332#86332 - HD デフシャフト 5x21mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86333#86333 - HD ギヤシャフト 5x37mm (シルバー/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86934#86934 - カップジョイント 6x10x50mm
  • Product Image for #86935#86935 - センタードライブシャフト 6x14mm
  • Product Image for #86936#86936 - センタードライブシャフト 6x112mm
  • Product Image for #86937#86937 - ドライブシャフト 6x47mm
  • Product Image for #86940#86940 - スパーギヤハブ
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - ギヤデフアジャストスプリング(シルバー)
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - デフケースセット
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - アクスル 5x32mm (フロント/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - アクスル 5x38mm (リア/2pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - ショックシャフト 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - シリコンOリング S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - シリコンOリング P-3 (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - シリコン Oリング 4.5×6.6mm (レッド/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - パイロットシャフト 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - ショックキャップ (2 pcs/ パープル/ 溝入)
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - リアハブセット (2,1度)
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - フロントアップライトセット (8,10度)
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - サーボホーンセット
  • Product Image for #85056#85056 - サスペンションアームセット (190mm/2ペア)
  • Product Image for #86933#86933 - ショックスプリング13.8x27x1.5mm 8
  • Product Image for #86941#86941 - フランジシャフト 3x30mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86942#86942 - フランジシャフト 3x45mm (シルバー)
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - ターンバックル 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - ターンバックル 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - フランジシャフト3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - フランジシャフト3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - サーボセーバーセット
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - ショックパーツセット
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - ショックボディセット (45-56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - フランジパイプ 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ワンウェイベアリング
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - グロープラグ コールド R5
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - ナイトロスターG3.0 エンジン (リコイル付)
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - コンポジットロータリーキャブレターセット (F2/6
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - エアクリーナー 30mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - リンケージセット
  • Product Image for #85057#85057 - マフラーセット
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - コレット 6×10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - パイロットナット 1/4-28x8.5mm (ブラック)
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - クラッチシュー/スプリング セット
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - フライホイール 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86931#86931 - エンジンマウント
  • Product Image for #86938#86938 - EXマニホールド
  • Product Image for #86939#86939 - エキゾーストパイプ 8x75mm
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - フェーエルタンク 75cc
  • Product Image for #87057#87057 - マフラージョイント 12x30mm (パープル)
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - マフラーガスケット (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A993#A993 - HEAVY DUTYクラッチベル18T(1M)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 送信機 (クリスタル無/2ch/AM
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 レシーバー (クリスタル無/AM
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - アンテナ (TF-1/TF-3/TF-4)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - アンテナパイプセット

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - ボディピン中 (6mm/シルバー/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 強力両面テープ 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - ボディーピン (6mm/ブラック/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ボールスタッド 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A783#A783 - ボール4.7x14mmパープル
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ボールベアリング 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ボールベアリング 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ボールベアリング 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - ボールキャップ 4.3x15.5mm (14pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - ボールスタッド 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - ワッシャー3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - Cクリップ 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - EリングE2 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - ピン 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - ステップスクリュー M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - ナベネジ M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - バインドネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - バインドネジ M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - バインドネジ M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - サラネジ M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - サラネジ M3×10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - キャップネジ M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - キャップネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - フランジタッピングネジ M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - T.PバインドネジM3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - T.PバインドネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - T.PバインドネジM3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - T.PサラネジM3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - T.PサラネジM3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ナットM3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ロックナット M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - フランジナイロンナットM4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - ワッシャーM5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - ワッシャー 7×12×0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - イモネジM4x4mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3847#3847 - TE37 ホイール 26mm クローム (6mm オフセット)
  • Product Image for #4402#4402 - スーパードリフトタイヤ 26mm ラジアル

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #86955#86955 - PRO シリコンショックオイル 30wt (60cc)
  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - ヘビーウェイトグリス (ハード/ギヤデフ用)
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - ヘビーウェイトグリス(ソフト/ギヤデフ用)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - シリコンチューブ 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings