Replaced by HB R10 #108382

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6278#6278 - PARE-CHOCS EN MOUSSE
  • Product Image for #73064#73064 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE (GRAPHITE
  • Product Image for #73476#73476 - JEU SUPPORT D'AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #73480#73480 - ENSEMBLE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #73483#73483 - ENSEMBLE PANNEAUX/CHARNIERES
  • Product Image for #73484#73484 - ENSEMBLE COUVERCLE ACCUMULATEUR
  • Product Image for #73923#73923 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL (ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #75001#75001 - PLATINE DE SUSPENSION INF. A
  • Product Image for #75002#75002 - PLATINE D'AMORTISSEUR AVANT A
  • Product Image for #75003#75003 - PLATINE D'AMORTISSEUR ARRIERE A
  • Product Image for #75005#75005 - ENTRETOISE MEDIANE (2017S 2

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72074#72074 - CARDAN 50 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #72075#72075 - ESSIEU (2 p.)
  • Product Image for #72277#72277 - GOUPILLE 2x12 mm (ARGENT)
  • Product Image for #72278#72278 - ARBRE 3x20 mm (ARGENT/2 p.)
  • Product Image for #72279#72279 - ARBRE DE POULIE 6x71 mm
  • Product Image for #72441#72441 - JEU DISQUE/PATIN DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #72442#72442 - CAME DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #72444#72444 - DISQUE DE FREIN (INOX)
  • Product Image for #72445#72445 - ARBRE DE DIFFERENTIEL 6x25 mm
  • Product Image for #73477#73477 - JEU DE POULIES 23D/22D/19D/18D
  • Product Image for #73481#73481 - JEU POULIES DIFF. 46D/36D
  • Product Image for #75009#75009 - ENS. TENDEUR COURROIE
  • Product Image for #75010#75010 - ARBRE 2 VITESSES 6x118mm
  • Product Image for #76947#76947 - COURONNE 47 DENTS (1M/2e VIT./2
  • Product Image for #76948#76948 - COURONNE 48 DENTS (1M/2e VIT./2
  • Product Image for #76953#76953 - COURONNE 43 DENTS (1M/2e VIT./2
  • Product Image for #76955#76955 - COURONNE 45 DENTS (1M/2e VIT./2
  • Product Image for #76961#76961 - PIGNON FILETE 16Dx12mm (1M/1e
  • Product Image for #76969#76969 - PIGNON FILETE 19Dx16mm (1M/2e
  • Product Image for #76971#76971 - PIGNON FILETE 21Dx16mm (1M/2e
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - SET PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL (DIFF)
  • Product Image for #87081#87081 - CLOCHE EMBRAY. 2 VIT.
  • Product Image for #87082#87082 - MOYEU EMBRAY. 2 VIT.
  • Product Image for #87083#87083 - CONTRE-ECROU 2 VIT. M19x0.8
  • Product Image for #87084#87084 - CONTRE-ECROU 2 VIT. M19x0.8
  • Product Image for #87085#87085 - PALIER EMBRAY. 2 VIT.
  • Product Image for #87086#87086 - SABOT EMBRAY. 2 VIT.
  • Product Image for #A726#A726 - COURROIE S3M 405 (135 dents) 5
  • Product Image for #a727#a727 - COURROIE S3M 189 (63 dents) 5.5

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50472#50472 - ROTULE BARRE ANTI ROULI AR
  • Product Image for #6765#6765 - RESSORT D'AMORT. 13x20x1.7mm 6sp
  • Product Image for #6775#6775 - RESSORT D'AMORT. 13x23x1.6mm 6sp
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3x31mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - JOINT TORIQUE 6x9.5x2mm (NOIR/8p
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - JOINT TORIQUE P4 (5p.)
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #72274#72274 - ARBRE D'ECONOMISEUR DE SERVO
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - ARBRE 3x60mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #72276#72276 - ARBRE 3x84mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #72446#72446 - ROTULE 3x4.7x6 mm (4 pieces)
  • Product Image for #72447#72447 - PIVOT A BILLE 7.9x18 mm (2 p.)
  • Product Image for #72448#72448 - ROTULE 3x4.7x14 mm (4 pieces)
  • Product Image for #72449#72449 - ROTULE 4x7.8x9.5 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #73478#73478 - ENSEMBLE BRAS DE
  • Product Image for #73479#73479 - JEU D'ATTACHES DE SUSPENSION A
  • Product Image for #73485#73485 - ENSEMBLE SEPARATEUR
  • Product Image for #73486#73486 - ENS. BAGUES A
  • Product Image for #75004#75004 - PLAQUE DE DE DIRECTION A (2017S
  • Product Image for #75032#75032 - BARRE STABILISATRICE AVANT
  • Product Image for #75040#75040 - BARRE STABILISATRICE ARRIERE (2
  • Product Image for #75047#75047 - JEU ECONOMISEUR DE SERVO TUBE
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE 4-40x24mm
  • Product Image for #93326#93326 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE 4-40x52mm
  • Product Image for #93510#93510 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE M4x20mm
  • Product Image for #A374#A374 - BRAS SUPERIEUR AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #a397#a397 - SET SAUVE SERVO (Pro 3)
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #a541#a541 - Set amortisseur 45-56 mm (S4)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72527#72527 - RESERVOIR A CARBURANT
  • Product Image for #73482#73482 - ENS. TRINGLERIE MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #87091#87091 - CLOCHE EMBRAY. FILETEE 12/16
  • Product Image for #87092#87092 - ECROU GUIDE 8x14 mm/ 1/4-28 (p.
  • Product Image for #87093#87093 - ECROU GUIDE 8x22mm/M5x0.8 (p.
  • Product Image for #87094#87094 - MASSELOTTES EMBRAYAGE (4 p.)
  • Product Image for #87095#87095 - ECROU REGL. EMBR.
  • Product Image for #87096#87096 - SABOT EMBRAY. A (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #87097#87097 - RESSORT EMBRAY. 1.6 mm
  • Product Image for #87098#87098 - CUVETTE RESSORT
  • Product Image for #87099#87099 - RONDELLE POUSSEE 13x28x2 mm
  • Product Image for #87100#87100 - ENS. VOLANT INERTIE 34 mm
  • Product Image for #87101#87101 - VIROLE 7x6.5 mm
  • Product Image for #87102#87102 - ENTRETOISE VIROLE 4x6x3 mm
  • Product Image for #87103#87103 - RESSORT REGLAGE 1.8 mmx 2.5 SP.
  • Product Image for #a929#a929 - SUPPORT MOTEUR (15 mm)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50461#50461 - ECROU DE PIVOT FUSEE
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6158#6158 - RONDELLE MOUSSE 5x10x2mm (S6)
  • Product Image for #75049#75049 - RONDELLE CONCAVE 4mm (8 p.)
  • Product Image for #a313#a313 - ROTULE FILETEE 4.8x14mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #a316#a316 - ROTULE FILETEE 5.8x12mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #a895#a895 - BAGUE D’ARRET
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 4x8x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b018#b018 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x13x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b019#b019 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x8x2.5mm (A
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x13mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #b028#b028 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x10x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b029#b029 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 7x13x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b033#b033 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 12x18x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b036#b036 - ROULEMENT A BILLE 4x9x4mm
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - CIRCLIPS 5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M3x18mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z528#z528 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z533#z533 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x25mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z582#z582 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z621#z621 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M4x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z689#z689 - RONDELLE 6x8x0.2mm (3p.)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - RONDELLE 4x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - RONDELLE 7x12x0.8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z723#z723 - VIS SANS TETE M4X6mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z725#z725 - VIS SANS TETE M4x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z825#z825 - RONDELLE M4x6x0.2 mm (CUIVRE/10p

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #9387#9387 - AUTOCOLLANT NITRO R40 LOGO

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #4304#4304 - PNEU MOUSSE HPI PRO 26 mm AV. D
  • Product Image for #4364#4364 - PNEU MOUSSE HPI PRO 30 mm ARR. D

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GRAISSE (#10000)

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - CLE ALLEN 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z907#z907 - CLE ALLEN 5.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - CLE BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE (4mm/5

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings