Replaced by HB TCX #68700

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6273#6273 - RONDELLE ENTRETOISE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PARE-CHOCS MOUSSE GRIS (RS4)
  • Product Image for #73079#73079 - PLATINE DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #73080#73080 - PLATINE DE SUSPENSION ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #73109#73109 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE 2.25mm
  • Product Image for #73511#73511 - JEU BOITE DE VITESSES GRAPHITE
  • Product Image for #73512#73512 - JEU ENTRETOISE/SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - JEU PARE-CHOC/MONTANTS
  • Product Image for #73825#73825 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #75144#75144 - JEU ENTRETOISE BLOC PIVOT
  • Product Image for #75158#75158 - BLOC PIVOT 1 DEGRES

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72013#72013 - KIT PIECES CARDAN MIP CVD
  • Product Image for #72044#72044 - MOYEU HEXAGONAL MINCE ALU.
  • Product Image for #72105#72105 - ANNEAU DIFF D (2p.)
  • Product Image for #73501#73501 - JEU PIGNON CONIQUE
  • Product Image for #73514#73514 - JEU ROTULE EXTERNE/INTERNE
  • Product Image for #73522#73522 - JEU VIS ET ECROU RENFORCE (2mm)
  • Product Image for #75105#75105 - ARBRE DE TR. PRINCIPAL ALU. 6
  • Product Image for #75108#75108 - FIXATION D'ARBRE PRIMAIRE
  • Product Image for #75111#75111 - NOIX DE CARDAN 6mm (2 p.)
  • Product Image for #75135#75135 - ANNEAU EXTERIEUR DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #75140#75140 - DIFFERENTIEL AVANT ROUE LIBRE
  • Product Image for #75168#75168 - JEU ESSIEU RIGIDE AVANT
  • Product Image for #75169#75169 - ENSEMBLE SORTIE POM
  • Product Image for #75179#75179 - JEU ARBRE PRIMAIRE ALU. (AVANT
  • Product Image for #75190#75190 - ARMATURE PIGNON ROUE LIBRE
  • Product Image for #76598#76598 - COURONNE 98 DENTS (POM/64DP)
  • Product Image for #80824#80824 - AXE CARDAN MIP (S2)
  • Product Image for #80827#80827 - Cardans homocinetiques
  • Product Image for #80828#80828 - Cardan hom. MIP 6x46mm
  • Product Image for #a150#a150 - BILLES 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #a157#a157 - BILLE CARBURE (3/32 in./2
  • Product Image for #a162#a162 - VIS DIFFERENTIEL M2x25mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - RESSORT 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIEL)
  • Product Image for #a166#a166 - RONDELLE POUSSEE 2.2x6mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #z273#z273 - AXE 1.6x8mm (12p.)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #30004#30004 - MOLETTE DE REGALAGE AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #50432#50432 - JOINT TORIQUE S-12 (NOIR/5 p.)
  • Product Image for #6542#6542 - RESSORT AMORT. COURSE 14x25x1
  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RESSORT AMORT.COURSE 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6544#6544 - RESSORT AMORT. COURSE 14x25x1
  • Product Image for #6545#6545 - RESSORT AMORT. COURSE 14x25x1
  • Product Image for #6546#6546 - RESSORT AMORT. COURSE 14x25x1
  • Product Image for #6547#6547 - RESSORT AMORT. COURSE 14x25x1
  • Product Image for #6548#6548 - RESSORT AMORT. COURSE 14x25x1
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3x31mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6871#6871 - AXES AMORTISSEURS 3x28mm
  • Product Image for #72446#72446 - ROTULE 3x4.7x6 mm (4 pieces)
  • Product Image for #73081#73081 - PLAQUE DE DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #73506#73506 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION GRAPHITE
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - JEU BLOC ET MOYEU GRAPHITE
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - JEU PIECES DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - JEU PIECES AMORTISSEUR/EMBOUT
  • Product Image for #73516#73516 - JEU MOYEU C-HUB CARBONE GRAPH
  • Product Image for #73517#73517 - JEU MOYEU C-HUB CARBONE GRAPH
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - JEU MOYEU C-HUB CARBONE GRAPH
  • Product Image for #73519#73519 - JEU MOYEU C-HUB CARBONE GRAPH
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - RESERVOIR 12x3x3.5MM (TYPE
  • Product Image for #73524#73524 - PISTON AMORTISSEUR USINE (1.1mm
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75120#75120 - ARBRE DE SUSPENSION 3x41mm (2 p
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - BAGUE BLOC DIRECTION (4p.)
  • Product Image for #75125#75125 - BARRE STABILISATRICE 1.2mm
  • Product Image for #75126#75126 - BARRE STABILISATRICE 1.4mm
  • Product Image for #75127#75127 - BARRE STABILISATRICE 1.6mm
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - JEU SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #75151#75151 - BLOC PIVOT AV/AR
  • Product Image for #75156#75156 - BLOC PIVOT 0 DEGRES
  • Product Image for #75159#75159 - BLOC PIVOT 1.5 DEGRES
  • Product Image for #75160#75160 - BLOC PIVOT 2 DEGRES
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - BLOC PIVOT (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - BLOC PIVOT (3
  • Product Image for #75167#75167 - SUPPORT SERVO ALUMINIUM 10mm
  • Product Image for #75194#75194 - JEU AMORTIS.COMPETITION ALU.
  • Product Image for #75196#75196 - CORPS AMORTISS. ALU. FILETES
  • Product Image for #75197#75197 - BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR 15x5.5mm
  • Product Image for #75198#75198 - BOUCHON FOND AMORTISSEUR 11x5mm
  • Product Image for #75199#75199 - JEU D'ARRETS AMPORTISSEURS
  • Product Image for #93462#93462 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE TITANE
  • Product Image for #93464#93464 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE TITANE

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #75192#75192 - SUPPORT MOTEUR ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #72063#72063 - CONE RONDELLE 3.0mm/4-40 TETE
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - JEU DE CALES 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0
  • Product Image for #72302#72302 - ROTULE POUR BARRE ANTI-ROULIS
  • Product Image for #75100#75100 - ANNEAU MOUSSE 1.5x9x3mm (14p
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75109#75109 - ENTRETOISE D'ARBRE PRIMAIRE
  • Product Image for #75112#75112 - MONTANT DIRECTION M4x33.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x10.3mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x13mm
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - BILLE PIVOT 3x5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - VIS TETE RONDE M2x5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #a301#a301 - CHAPE RENFORCEE 4.3x13mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #a302#a302 - CHAPE RENFORCEE 4.3x18mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #b012#b012 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 3x6x2.5mm (A
  • Product Image for #b015#b015 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 4x7x2.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #z082#z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z203#z203 - RONDELLE M3x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z234#z234 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x5mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z305#z305 - MONTANT A VIS M3x15mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z350#z350 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x5mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z356#z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z438#z438 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M2x4mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x6mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z679#z679 - ECROU M4 PNEU (VIOLET/5p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z724#z724 - VIS SANS TETE M4x8mm (BOUT
  • Product Image for #z775#z775 - VIS TP 3.2X5mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z814#z814 - RONDELLE ALUMINIUM 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #z817#z817 - RONDELLE ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z819#z819 - RONDELLE ALUMINIUM 3x6x3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - RONDELLE 5x7x0.2 mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z891#z891 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.1mm (CUIVRE/10p
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #9317#9317 - AUTOCOLLANT RS4 PRO 4 LOGO

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6151#6151 - HUILE SILICONE 500
  • Product Image for #72015#72015 - FREIN FILET (MIP)
  • Product Image for #z155#z155 - GRAISSE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAISSE DIFFERENTIEL GRISE
  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - FREIN FILET
  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - GRAISSE CHARGEE

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - CLE BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE (4mm/5

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings