Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #107323#107323 - BOITE RECEPTEUR ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #107364#107364 - Support servo
  • Product Image for #85251#85251 - BOITE D'ENGRENAGES CENTRALE
  • Product Image for #85255#85255 - ENS. PARE-CHOCS/ BARRE
  • Product Image for #85261#85261 - ENS. CASIER BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85266#85266 - ENS.CHASSIS PRINCIPAL (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #85633#85633 - JEU MONTAGE CARROSSERIE

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6921#6921 - PIGNON 21 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - COURONNE 90 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #85250#85250 - ENS. BOITIER
  • Product Image for #85259#85259 - ENS. PIGNON ENTRAINEMENT
  • Product Image for #85621#85621 - ENS. ENTRAINEMENT UNIV. CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - AXE PIGNON 5x6x29mm
  • Product Image for #86812#86812 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x32mm
  • Product Image for #86813#86813 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x82mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86815#86815 - AXE TRANSMISSION 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - HEXAGONAUX DE BLOCAGE MOYEU
  • Product Image for #88073#88073 - BLOQUEUR DIFFERENTIEL (MOYEU
  • Product Image for #A431#A431 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #A549#A549 - AXE ROUE 5x40mm (ARRIERE/2p.)
  • Product Image for #A850#A850 - JEU PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #A855#A855 - PIGNON ET COURONNE RS4 MT NITRO

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6588#6588 - RESSORT AMORT. 14x90x1.1mm 23
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85252#85252 - ENS. PORTE MOYEU
  • Product Image for #85253#85253 - SET CORPS AMORTISSEUR (2
  • Product Image for #85256#85256 - ENS. PIECES AMORTISSEUR/PLATINE
  • Product Image for #85257#85257 - ENS. TIGE DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85260#85260 - ENS. SAUVE SERVO/BILLE DE
  • Product Image for #85263#85263 - ENS. TIGE DE BRAS/TIGE DE
  • Product Image for #85632#85632 - ENS. SUPPORT SERVO/ETRIER TRAN.
  • Product Image for #85637#85637 - ENS. EMBOUT AXE 113mm (WHEELY
  • Product Image for #86816#86816 - AXE FILETE M3x102mm
  • Product Image for #86819#86819 - AXE A EMBASE 3x13mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #88076#88076 - TUBE ALUMINIUM 6xM4x72mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z728#Z728 - TIGE FILETEE M4x20mm (4p.)

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #102279#102279 - MOTEUR CRAWLER 55T
  • Product Image for #113076#113076 - CONTROLEUR ELECTRONIQUE DE
  • Product Image for #114712#114712 - SC-3SWP2 WATERPROOF ELECTRONIC
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #86818#86818 - SUPPORT MOTEUR 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Batteries & Chargers - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PACK BATTERIE PLAZMA 7.2V
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PILES ALCALINES AA 1.5V PLAZMA
  • Product Image for #111833#111833 - CHARGEUR AC MULTIPRISE AVEC

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z243#Z243 - CIRCLIPS 3mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z244#Z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z281#Z281 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x12mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z290#Z290 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M4x15mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z488#Z488 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z541#Z541 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x6mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z571#Z571 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z852#Z852 - RONDELLE 5x7x0.2 mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z892#Z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #105532#105532 - CARROSSERIE M. TRUCK GT-3
  • Product Image for #113230#113230 - CARR FROD BRONCO 1973 PEINTE
  • Product Image for #17000#17000 - CARROSSERIE PONTIAC GTO 1967
  • Product Image for #17512#17512 - CARR. PORSCHE CAYENNE
  • Product Image for #7167#7167 - CARROSSERIE VIERGE GRAVE ROBBER
  • Product Image for #7176#7176 - CARROSSERIE NITRO GT-1 TRUCK
  • Product Image for #7177#7177 - CARR. CHEVROLET® EL CAMINO
  • Product Image for #7178#7178 - CARROSSERIE 2002 DODGE RAM TRUCK
  • Product Image for #7179#7179 - CARROSSERIE 1973 FORD BRONCO
  • Product Image for #7184#7184 - CARROSSERIE 1969 DODGE CHARGER
  • Product Image for #7186#7186 - CARROSSERIE BOUNTY HUNTERâ„¢
  • Product Image for #7188#7188 - CARROSSERIE FORD F-100
  • Product Image for #7194#7194 - CARROSSERIE CAMION NITRO GT-2
  • Product Image for #7196#7196 - CARROSSERIE FORD F-150
  • Product Image for #7490#7490 - CARR. CADILLAC® ESCALADEâ„¢

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #113337#113337 - JANTE CAMION SPLIT-8 (NOIRE/2p
  • Product Image for #67772#67772 - HB ROVER PNEU BLANC (SOUPLE)

Retour en haut

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings