Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112712#112712 - SUPPORT MOTEUR (BRONZE)
  • Product Image for #112713#112713 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL (BRONZE)
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PARE-CHOCS MOUSSE GRIS (RS4)
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - RENFORT
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - SUPPORT AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - SUPPORT CARROSSERIE / RACCORDS
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #85055#85055 - ENS. PLATINE SUPERIEURE
  • Product Image for #86126#86126 - RACCORD 7x25 mm (2 pieces)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - CAME DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - COURONNE 47 DENTS (1M) (BOITE
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - JEU PIGNON RENFORCE EXTREMITE
  • Product Image for #86331#86331 - NOIX DE CARDAN RENF. 5x10x18mm
  • Product Image for #86332#86332 - AXE DE DIFF. RENF. 5x21mm
  • Product Image for #86333#86333 - AXE DE DIFFERENTIEL RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #86934#86934 - NOIX CARDAN 6x10x50mm
  • Product Image for #86935#86935 - AXE TRANSMISSION CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #86936#86936 - AXE TRANSMISSION CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #86937#86937 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x47mm
  • Product Image for #86940#86940 - PIVOT DE COURONNE
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - RESSORT REGLAGE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #A431#A431 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - AXE ROUE 5x32mm (AVANT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - AXE ROUE 5x38mm (ARRIERE/2p.)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #106633#106633 - BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR 12xM13x0
  • Product Image for #106634#106634 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.7x14mm
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3x31mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - AXE PILOTE 4x30mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - FUSEE ARRIERE (2 DEGRES/1
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - FUSEE AVANT (8 DEGRES/10
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - PALONNIER SERVO (pour
  • Product Image for #85056#85056 - ENS. BRAS DE SUSPENSION (190mm
  • Product Image for #86933#86933 - RESSORT AMORT. 13.8x27x1.5mm 8
  • Product Image for #86941#86941 - TIGE A EMBASE 3x30mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86942#86942 - TIGE A EMBASE 3x45mm (ARGENT)
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE 4-40x24mm
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE 4x40 34mm
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #A471#A471 - PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #A540#A540 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - PALIER 3x4.5x5.5mm (4p.)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112714#112714 - RACCORD D'ECHAPPEMENT SILICONE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (SANS ROULEMENT
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ROULEMENT ROUE LIBRE POUR
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - BOUGIE FROIDE R5
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR G3.0 AVEC
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - CULASSE AVEC VIS
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - COMPOSITE CARBURATEUR ROTATIF
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - FILTRE A AIR 30 mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - TIMONERIE
  • Product Image for #85057#85057 - ENS. RESONATEUR
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - CONE VOLANT MOTEUR 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - ECROU D'EMBRAYAGE 1/4-28x8.5mm
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - ENS. MASS./RESS. EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - VOLANT D'INERTIE 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86938#86938 - COLLECTEUR D'ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #86939#86939 - POT D'ECHAPPEMENT 8x75mm
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - RESERVOIR CARBURANT AVEC DISP
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - FILTRE A AIR (TAILLE 12-18)
  • Product Image for #87208#87208 - JEU MANCHON DE FILTRE A AIR
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - JEU ELEMENT MOUSSE FILTRE A AIR
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - JOINT ECHAPPEMENT (2p.)
  • Product Image for #A993#A993 - CLOCHE RENFORCEE 18 DENTS (1M)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-40 (2.4GHz/3
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 3.8x3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - CHAPPE PLASTIQUE 4.3x15.5mm (14p
  • Product Image for #Z136#Z136 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x6.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - CIRCLIPS C 13mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x30mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z516#Z516 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z526#Z526 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z578#Z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z653#Z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ECROU NYLON M2 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - RONDELLE 7x12x0.8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #113086#113086 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE NISSAN

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #113090#113090 - JANTE DY-CHAMPION 26mm
  • Product Image for #4425#4425 - PNEU T-DRIFT FALKEN AZENIS RT615

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z162#Z162 - GRAISSE CHARGEE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - GRAISSE CHARGEE

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z903#Z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z904#Z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z950#Z950 - CLE CROISILLON
  • Product Image for #Z960#Z960 - CLE BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE (4mm/5

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings