Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102158#102158 - RENFORT ARRIERE INFERIEUR A
  • Product Image for #102159#102159 - RENFORT AVANT SUPERIEUR
  • Product Image for #102163#102163 - RENFORT SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #102167#102167 - RENFORT AVANT INFERIEUR
  • Product Image for #102168#102168 - RENFORT ARRIERE INFERIEUR B
  • Product Image for #102169#102169 - PLAQUE CHASSIS ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #102170#102170 - PLAQUE SUPERIEURE AVANT
  • Product Image for #102173#102173 - RENFORT SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #102214#102214 - RACCORD 7x82mm (BRONZE/2 p.)
  • Product Image for #108717#108717 - SUPPORT CACHE PIGNON
  • Product Image for #108718#108718 - SUPPORT RENF. LATERAL/CONTR
  • Product Image for #108719#108719 - ENS. CASIER BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #108720#108720 - ENS. MONTAGE/VERROUILLAGE
  • Product Image for #108723#108723 - ENSEMBLE SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #108724#108724 - RENFORT CHASSIS (6061/NOIR)
  • Product Image for #108725#108725 - PLAQUE SUPERIEURE ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #108726#108726 - RENFORT ARRIERE (6061/NOIR)
  • Product Image for #108733#108733 - ENSEMBLE CASIER BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85404#85404 - ENS. CASIER RADIO
  • Product Image for #85418#85418 - JEU CLOISON AVANT
  • Product Image for #85420#85420 - ENSEMBLE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #85430#85430 - JEU BOITE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #85434#85434 - ENS. PAROI ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #85438#85438 - JEU PLATINE SUSPENSION ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #85439#85439 - JEU BARRE ANTIROULIS (LONGUE)
  • Product Image for #85440#85440 - JEU BARRE ANTIROULIS CENTRALE
  • Product Image for #85442#85442 - JEU DEFLECTEUR PROT.
  • Product Image for #85443#85443 - PROT. INFERIEURE
  • Product Image for #85445#85445 - CARTER ENGRENAGE
  • Product Image for #87430#87430 - PLAQUE DE TOIT
  • Product Image for #87477#87477 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL (METALISEES)
  • Product Image for #87551#87551 - PLAQUE A SUPPORT AMORTISS.

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102157#102157 - HEXAGONAL ROUE 24x27mm
  • Product Image for #102216#102216 - ECROU DE ROUE 24mm (BRONZE/4p
  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - ENS. COMPLET PIGNONS DIFF.
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - ARBRE DIFF. SUPER RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - ARBRE TRANSMISSION SUPER
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - ESSIEU MOTEUR SUPER RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #104968#104968 - PROTECTION ESSIEU 25x47mm (4p
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - MOYEU HEX AVANT 24mm HD
  • Product Image for #105613#105613 - ECROU MOYEU AVANT HD (2p.)
  • Product Image for #108721#108721 - AXE PIGNON TRANSMISSION
  • Product Image for #108727#108727 - PIGNON RENFORCE 14D (8mm
  • Product Image for #85427#85427 - JEU BOITIER DE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #85428#85428 - SUPPORT COURONNE
  • Product Image for #85432#85432 - COURONNE 57D
  • Product Image for #85436#85436 - JEU SUPPORT DE COURONNE
  • Product Image for #86478#86478 - JOINT BOITIER DIFF. (6p.)
  • Product Image for #86480#86480 - PIGNON DIFF. 48 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86484#86484 - PIGNON FOU 30 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86486#86486 - PIGNON ENTR. 20 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86615#86615 - MOYEU FREIN A DISQUE 24x16
  • Product Image for #86676#86676 - CAPUCHON VIS DIFF M4x6mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #87474#87474 - ENS. RONDELLES DIFF (p REF
  • Product Image for #87567#87567 - ENS. PIGNONS CONIQUES (p REF

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102154#102154 - BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR 20x12mm
  • Product Image for #102155#102155 - ECROU REGLAGE AMORT. 20mm
  • Product Image for #102165#102165 - ENS. SAUVE SERVO (BRONZE)
  • Product Image for #102480#102480 - ENS. AMORTISS. VVC/HD
  • Product Image for #102481#102481 - ENS. AMORTISS. VVC/HD
  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - MOYEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #75071#75071 - JOINT TORIQUE s15 (15x1
  • Product Image for #75072#75072 - JOINT TORIQUE P20 (20x2
  • Product Image for #75077#75077 - JOINT TORIQUE 4x1mm (NOIR/10p
  • Product Image for #75078#75078 - JOINT TORIQUE P10
  • Product Image for #75079#75079 - JOINT TORIQUE S13 (13x1
  • Product Image for #85400#85400 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #85402#85402 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #85408#85408 - ENS. PORTE-MOYEU AVANT
  • Product Image for #85410#85410 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85413#85413 - PISTON AMORTISSEUR POUR AM.
  • Product Image for #85414#85414 - ENS.BRAS DE DIRECTION/SERVO
  • Product Image for #85416#85416 - ENS. EMBOUT BIELLETTE
  • Product Image for #85460#85460 - ENS.BRAS DE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #85463#85463 - ENS. BIELLETTE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #85464#85464 - ROTULE EXTR. BRAS SUPERIEUR
  • Product Image for #85465#85465 - ROTULE EXTR. BRAS SUPERIEUR
  • Product Image for #85467#85467 - ENS. TRINGLERIE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #85469#85469 - ENS.MONTAGE AMORT. AVANT
  • Product Image for #86401#86401 - BIELLETTE 6x92mm (ALUMINUM/2p
  • Product Image for #86432#86432 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR (20x86mm/2p
  • Product Image for #86433#86433 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR (20x96mm/2p
  • Product Image for #86442#86442 - PROTECTION D'AMORTISSEURS
  • Product Image for #86443#86443 - PROTECTION D'AMORTISSEURS
  • Product Image for #86448#86448 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 6x105mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86449#86449 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 6x115mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86617#86617 - ROTULE BARRE STABILISATRICE 6
  • Product Image for #86629#86629 - AXE DE DIRECTION 5x53mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86633#86633 - AXE 6x80mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86634#86634 - AXE 6x94mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86635#86635 - AXE 6x108mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86636#86636 - AXE 6x63mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86666#86666 - BAGUE AMORTISSEUR (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86757#86757 - RESSORT AMORT. 23x135x2.2mm 13
  • Product Image for #86762#86762 - RESSORT AMORT. 23x155x2.4mm 17
  • Product Image for #86927#86927 - JOINT TORIQUE P6
  • Product Image for #87563#87563 - KIT REPARATION POUR ENS. AMORT.
  • Product Image for #87564#87564 - KIT REPARATION POUR ENS. AMORT.
  • Product Image for #87565#87565 - ENS. BOUCHON INFERIEUR AMORT.
  • Product Image for #87566#87566 - ENS. ENTRETIEN AMORT. VVC/HD

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102772#102772 - SERVO HPI SFL-11 MG(PIGNON
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz (2v
  • Product Image for #104059#104059 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-20 (2
  • Product Image for #104085#104085 - ANTENNE RECEPTEUR 2.4GHz
  • Product Image for #Z149#Z149 - ENS. TIGE ANTENNE 400mm (3p.)

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104964#104964 - VIS SANS TETE M5x8mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #108709#108709 - VIS TETE BOMBEE M6x18mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #108722#108722 - COLLIER ALUMINIUM 6x13.5x6mm
  • Product Image for #109068#109068 - VIS TETE PLATE M5x35mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #109070#109070 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #109919#109919 - VIS TETE PLATE M6x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #50504#50504 - RONDELLE CONCAVE 5mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #85422#85422 - JEU FIXE-ECROU
  • Product Image for #86407#86407 - ROTULE 6,8x16mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86411#86411 - ROTULE 10x25mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86412#86412 - ROTULE 10x34mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86417#86417 - ROTULE 10x12mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86425#86425 - ROTULE 14x17mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86607#86607 - COLLIER A COLLERETTE 4x6x7mm
  • Product Image for #86616#86616 - RONDELLE ESP. 12x16x4mm
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - TIGE FILETEE M5x3x22mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #94502#94502 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x6mm
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x12mm
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x25mm
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x50mm
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - VIS TETE RONDE M4x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - VIS TP TETE PLATE M4x15mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94632#94632 - VIS TP TETE PLATE M4x18mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94707#94707 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M5x20mm
  • Product Image for #94710#94710 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M5x30mm
  • Product Image for #94711#94711 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M5x35mm
  • Product Image for #94727#94727 - VIS TETE PLATE M5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94730#94730 - VIS TETE PLATE M5x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94732#94732 - VIS TETE PLATE M5x20mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94735#94735 - VIS TETE PLATE M5x30mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94760#94760 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x30mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94762#94762 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x40mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94763#94763 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x45mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94879#94879 - VIS TETE PLATE M6x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94909#94909 - VIS TETE RONDE M6x25mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #96501#96501 - GOUPILLE 4x18mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #96504#96504 - GOUPILLE 4x24mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #96704#96704 - RONDELLE DE BLOCAGE M4 (20p.)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - RONDELLE DE BLOCAGE M5 (20p.)
  • Product Image for #96706#96706 - RONDELLE DE BLOCAGE M6 (20p.)
  • Product Image for #96710#96710 - RONDELLE 8x12x0.8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B089#B089 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 12x24x6mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B092#B092 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 17x30x7mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B094#B094 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 20x32x7mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z103#Z103 - CIRCLIP E-4HD (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z106#Z106 - CIRCLIP E-7HD (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z277#Z277 - CIRCLIP FORME C 10.5mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x42mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - BOULON ROUE (SIX PANS CREUX/25p
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ECROU NYLON M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z665#Z665 - ECROU NYLON M5 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z682#Z682 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE DE BRIDE M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - VIS SANS TETE M5x4mm NOIR (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z747#Z747 - VIS SANS TETE M6x45mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z823#Z823 - RONDELLE 4x8x1.2mm (12p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #108732#108732 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE BAJA 5B-1F
  • Product Image for #85452#85452 - ENSEMBLE AILERON (NOIR/BAJA

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3221#3221 - JANTE SUPER STAR NOIRE
  • Product Image for #3226#3226 - JANTE SUPER STAR NOIRE
  • Product Image for #3242#3242 - ANNEAUX DE VERROUIL. TALON
  • Product Image for #3272#3272 - ANNEAUX VERROUILLAGE TALON
  • Product Image for #4736#4736 - PNEU STRIE GOMME M DIRT BUSTER
  • Product Image for #4737#4737 - PNEU A PICOTS GOMME S DIRT
  • Product Image for #4812#4812 - FORME INTERIEURE MOULEE MS
  • Product Image for #4831#4831 - PNEU STRIE GOMME M DIRT BUSTER
  • Product Image for #4834#4834 - PNEU A PICOTS GOMME S DIRT

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z141#Z141 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 5w
  • Product Image for #Z147#Z147 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 40w
  • Product Image for #Z159#Z159 - FREIN FILET
  • Product Image for #Z168#Z168 - GRAISSE TOUT-TERRAIN (10g)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - HUILE DIFF SILICONE gr.1000
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - FREIN A FILET PRO (ROUGE/3ml)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85459#85459 - PRESSE A ROTULE 14mm
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z907#Z907 - CLE ALLEN 5.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z908#Z908 - CLE ALLEN EN T 4.0mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #Z909#Z909 - CLE ALLEN EN T 3.0mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON
  • Product Image for #Z956#Z956 - CLE A JANTES (24mm)
  • Product Image for #Z957#Z957 - OUTIL MULTIFONCTIONS
  • Product Image for #Z970#Z970 - PRESSE A ROULEMENT 12x24mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings