Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101327#101327 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL
  • Product Image for #101328#101328 - PLAQUE RADIO
  • Product Image for #101330#101330 - JEU BOITIER RADIO COMPOSITE
  • Product Image for #101331#101331 - JEU PROTECTION CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #101332#101332 - BOITE DE VITESSE AVT/ARR
  • Product Image for #101333#101333 - JEU DE MONTAGE DIFF. CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #101334#101334 - JEU DE MONTAGE TRIANGLE DE
  • Product Image for #101335#101335 - RENFORT TRIANGLE SUSP. AVT
  • Product Image for #101336#101336 - RENFORT TRIANGLE SUSP. ARR.
  • Product Image for #101364#101364 - TOUR AMORTISSEUR AVANT
  • Product Image for #101365#101365 - TOUR AMORTISSEUR ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101369#101369 - JEU DE MONTAGE D’AILE
  • Product Image for #101451#101451 - SUPPORT DE TRANSPONDEUR
  • Product Image for #101453#101453 - CACHE INTERRUPTEUR
  • Product Image for #101456#101456 - ARBRE DE MONTURE DE

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101329#101329 - DISQUE DIFF. CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #101338#101338 - ESSIEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101339#101339 - JOINT COUPELLE CENTRE
  • Product Image for #101340#101340 - ROUE HEX. 17MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101341#101341 - PLAQUETTES DE FREIN (X 4)
  • Product Image for #101342#101342 - DISQUE DE FREIN (PR)
  • Product Image for #101344#101344 - JEU D’AXE ET DE TIGE DE
  • Product Image for #101350#101350 - JEU DE REFECTION DU
  • Product Image for #101351#101351 - JEU CARTER DE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101352#101352 - ROUE DROITE CENTRALE 46 DENTS
  • Product Image for #101353#101353 - Differentiel principal 43
  • Product Image for #101354#101354 - ROUE ENTREE PRINCIPALE 13
  • Product Image for #101355#101355 - ENTRAIN. EXT. DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101356#101356 - ENTRAIN. EXT. DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101357#101357 - BOBINES CENTRALES ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101358#101358 - BOBINES CENTRALES AVANT
  • Product Image for #101359#101359 - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION CVD
  • Product Image for #101360#101360 - BOBINES ARRIERES 8*88MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101421#101421 - ECROU DE ROUE 17MM BRONZE

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101337#101337 - RENFORT DIRECTION AVANT
  • Product Image for #101361#101361 - TRIANGLE DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #101362#101362 - JEU MOYEU C AVANT 12 DEGRES
  • Product Image for #101363#101363 - JEU CARTER DIRECTION AVANT
  • Product Image for #101366#101366 - PLAQUE DIRECTION
  • Product Image for #101367#101367 - JEU PROTECTEUR SERVO
  • Product Image for #101368#101368 - PORTES-MOYEU ARRIERES (PR)
  • Product Image for #101374#101374 - JEU CHAPEAU AMORTISSEUR (PR)
  • Product Image for #101375#101375 - JEU ENTRETOISE AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101376#101376 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR AVANT (PR)
  • Product Image for #101377#101377 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #101378#101378 - AXE AMORTISSEUR ARRIERE 3
  • Product Image for #101379#101379 - AXE AMORTISSEUR AVANT 3,5*55MM
  • Product Image for #101381#101381 - TENDEUR M5*58MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101382#101382 - TENDEUR M4*42MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101383#101383 - JEU EMBOUT DE TIGE COMPOSITE
  • Product Image for #101398#101398 - TENDEUR M5*30MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101399#101399 - BILLE 3X5.8X11MM (X4)
  • Product Image for #101416#101416 - BILLE 5.8X5.8MM (X6)
  • Product Image for #101417#101417 - BILLE 3X6.8X14MM (X4)
  • Product Image for #101418#101418 - BILLE 3X6.8X6MM (X4)
  • Product Image for #101419#101419 - BILLE 8X9MM (X6)
  • Product Image for #101420#101420 - BILLE 3X6.8X9MM (X4)
  • Product Image for #101422#101422 - JOINT TORIQUE S4 3.5X2MM
  • Product Image for #101423#101423 - JOINT TORIQUE P18 18X2.4MM
  • Product Image for #101425#101425 - JEU DE PISTON D’AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #101455#101455 - Membranes choc RED (4 pieces)
  • Product Image for #101460#101460 - MONTANT DE DIRECTION LEGER
  • Product Image for #101473#101473 - BARRE STABILISATRICE AVANT 2
  • Product Image for #101476#101476 - BARRE STABILISATRICE ARRIERE 2
  • Product Image for #101479#101479 - Front Shock Spring Green (pr)
  • Product Image for #101482#101482 - Rear Shock Spring White (pr)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101343#101343 - JEU DE TRINGLERIE
  • Product Image for #101345#101345 - VOLANT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #101346#101346 - ECROU DU VOLANT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #101347#101347 - CLOCHE EMBRAYAGE 14 DENTS
  • Product Image for #101348#101348 - MASSELOTTES D’EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #101349#101349 - RESSORTS EMBRAYAGE 1,0MM
  • Product Image for #101372#101372 - RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT
  • Product Image for #101380#101380 - CHASSIS MOTEUR 1 PIECE
  • Product Image for #101396#101396 - TUYAU ECHAPPEMENT NOIR ET
  • Product Image for #101397#101397 - JEU ACCESSOIRES
  • Product Image for #101452#101452 - ENSEMBLE DE FILTRE A AIR
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - BOUGIE FROIDE R5
  • Product Image for #15204#15204 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR K4.6 HO AVEC
  • Product Image for #15226#15226 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (SANS
  • Product Image for #15233#15233 - SUPPORT DE LANCEUR (MONTE)
  • Product Image for #15243#15243 - TETE DE REFROIDISSEMENT (GRIS
  • Product Image for #15261#15261 - CARB. A TIROIR COMPLET AV

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101996#101996 - SERVO HPI SB-5 (PIGNON
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-40 (2.4GHz/3
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - INTERR. RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - BOITIER PILES RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101385#101385 - AXE VIS TETE RONDE M3X 20X
  • Product Image for #101386#101386 - AXE VIS A TETE RONDE M3X4X46MM
  • Product Image for #101387#101387 - AXE VIS A TETE RONDE M3X4X52MM
  • Product Image for #101388#101388 - AXE VIS M4X72MM (X4)
  • Product Image for #101389#101389 - VIS A PAS M4X11MM (X4)
  • Product Image for #101390#101390 - VIS A TETE LIANTE M4X 8MM
  • Product Image for #101391#101391 - RONDELLE 6X10X0.2MM (X10)
  • Product Image for #101392#101392 - RONDELLE 4X10X0.15MM (X10)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B085#B085 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 8x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - GOUPILLE 2x8 (12p.)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - ECROU NYLON M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - VIS SANS TETE M3x5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - VIS SANS TETE M4x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - VIS SANS TETE M5x5mm (4p./NOIR)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101446#101446 - AILE ARRIERE MOULEE BLANCHE
  • Product Image for #101494#101494 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE AVEC

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101439#101439 - HPI PNEU TREKKER MED S
  • Product Image for #101470#101470 - ROUES A TURBINE BLANCHES

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - FREIN A FILET PRO (ROUGE/3ml)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - CLE ALLEN 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings