Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105277#105277 - ENS. CHASSIS PRINCIPAL
  • Product Image for #105298#105298 - ENSEMBLE PROTECTION DE
  • Product Image for #105305#105305 - PLAQUE MOTEUR 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105310#105310 - ENSEMBLE PAROI/SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #105690#105690 - ENSEMBLE BOITIER RECEPTEUR ET
  • Product Image for #106888#106888 - FEUILLE MOUSSE 5x25x110mm (2p
  • Product Image for #106889#106889 - ESPACEUR MOUSSE 7x2.5mm (8p.)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL 5x25x16
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - PIGNON CONIQUE 40D
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - PIGNON CONIQUE 13D
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - JOINT BOITIER DIFF. (3p.)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - ESSIEU 5x40mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - AXE COURONNE 5x29mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 5x23.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE 5x9x2mm
  • Product Image for #105284#105284 - ENS. BOITE PIGNONS
  • Product Image for #105308#105308 - ENS. BOITE VITESSES CENTRALE
  • Product Image for #105629#105629 - HEX. DE MOYEU 12mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - ENSEMBLE PLAQUE/DISQUE
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - PIGNON ENTRAINEMENT 49D
  • Product Image for #105813#105813 - PIGNON FOU 32D 56D
  • Product Image for #105815#105815 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x52mm
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - JEU MOYEU ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #106406#106406 - AXE CENTRAL 5x54mm
  • Product Image for #106437#106437 - NOIX DE CARDAN 5x10x15mm
  • Product Image for #106439#106439 - NOIX DE CARDAN 5x10x19mm
  • Product Image for #106441#106441 - BROCHE 1.65x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #106717#106717 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - ENSEMBLE ECROU EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #66655#66655 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x65mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #6928#6928 - PIGNON 28 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105289#105289 - ENS. BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #105292#105292 - JEU MONTANTS
  • Product Image for #105296#105296 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #105300#105300 - ENS. BRAS DE
  • Product Image for #105312#105312 - ENS. PLATINE SUSP./FIXATION
  • Product Image for #105591#105591 - ENS. BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #105600#105600 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR (4p.)
  • Product Image for #105658#105658 - AXE A EMBASE 3x45mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #105673#105673 - RENFORT BRAS A (41x3mm)
  • Product Image for #105675#105675 - RENFORT BRAS B (44.6x3mm)
  • Product Image for #105677#105677 - RENFORT CHASSIS AVANT BAS 1
  • Product Image for #105679#105679 - RENFORT CHASSIS ARRIERE BAS 1
  • Product Image for #106716#106716 - BUTEE CAOUTCHOUC 3x8.5x4mm (8p
  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - RESSORT 13x69x1.1mm 10 SPIRES
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - ARBRE 3x60mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x57.5mm (2p.)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105406#105406 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-11 -2.4GHz (2
  • Product Image for #105407#105407 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-11 (2.4GHz/2
  • Product Image for #106767#106767 - CONTROLEUR DE VITESSE ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #106768#106768 - MOTEUR SANS BALAIS FLUX VEKTOR
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - VIS TETE RONDE M2.5x4mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE CRANTES M4
  • Product Image for #106427#106427 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x40mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #106429#106429 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x33mm
  • Product Image for #106431#106431 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x36mm
  • Product Image for #106433#106433 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x58mm
  • Product Image for #106435#106435 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x64mm
  • Product Image for #106721#106721 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x20mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - RONDELLE 5x10x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - CIRCLIPS 3mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - GOUPILLE 1.5x8 (5p.)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - GOUPILLE 2x8 (12p.)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x35mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z478#Z478 - VIS A TETE PLATE M2.6x12mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x8mm (12p
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - VIS SANS TETE M3x30mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105274#105274 - CARR. PEINTE GT-2XS

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105280#105280 - JANTE WARLOCK CHROMEE NOIR (2
  • Product Image for #105282#105282 - PNEUS GT2 GOMME d (2.2

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!