Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - ENS. CASIER BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - ENS. BOITE ENGRENAGES/PANNEAU
  • Product Image for #104779#104779 - ENS. RENFORT PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #104780#104780 - ENSEMBLE SUPPORT GARDE-BOUE
  • Product Image for #104782#104782 - ENSEMBLE PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #104960#104960 - ENS. RENFORT PARE-CHOCS
  • Product Image for #104969#104969 - ENSEMBLE GARDE BOUE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - RENFORT BRAS SUPERIEUR
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - PLAQUE INFERIEURE PAROI 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - RENFORT BRAS INFERIEUR
  • Product Image for #106040#106040 - CASIER RADIO ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #106264#106264 - CHASSIS TVP GAUCHE 4mm (SUPER
  • Product Image for #106285#106285 - ENSEMBLE PROTECTION CARTER
  • Product Image for #106288#106288 - ENSEMBLE PROTECTION CARTER
  • Product Image for #106291#106291 - ENS. MONTAGE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #106309#106309 - ENS. MONTAGE BARRE
  • Product Image for #106314#106314 - ENS. MONTAGE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #106743#106743 - ENS. MONTAGE SUPPORT CASIER
  • Product Image for #106890#106890 - ENS. PLAQUE SOUS CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #108205#108205 - CHASSIS TVP DROITE 4mm (SUPER
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - BOITIER POUR BOITE DE PIGNONS
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - ENS. PROTECTION CARTER/MONTANTS
  • Product Image for #85417#85417 - ENS. MONTAGE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #85421#85421 - ENSEMBLE PROTECTION DE CARTER
  • Product Image for #85470#85470 - RONDELLE P. MONTAGE DE
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - MONTANT DE JONCTION 4x6x74 (2p

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100912#100912 - PIGNON 13 DENTS (1M / AXE
  • Product Image for #102530#102530 - ENSEMBLE MOYEU DE ROUE HEX.
  • Product Image for #102538#102538 - JEU BARRE STABILISATRICE
  • Product Image for #102692#102692 - ENS. PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #106267#106267 - AXE TRANSMISSION 8x190mm
  • Product Image for #106269#106269 - PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT 21Dx1M
  • Product Image for #106271#106271 - PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT 31Dx1M
  • Product Image for #106273#106273 - PIGNON FOU 30Dx1M
  • Product Image for #106275#106275 - IDLER GEAR 41Tx1M
  • Product Image for #106277#106277 - ENS. AXE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #107452#107452 - COURONNE 52Dx1M (TSC)
  • Product Image for #107456#107456 - GARNITURE EMBRAYAGE 16x33x1
  • Product Image for #107460#107460 - ARBRE TRANSMISSION 6x80mm
  • Product Image for #107496#107496 - ENS. ESPACEUR DE MONTAGE P.
  • Product Image for #107906#107906 - MOYEU EMBRAYAGE 10x33mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - PLAQUE ACIER INOX SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - SET PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL (DIFF)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - NOIX DE CARDAN 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - NOIX DE CARDAN 8x19mm (NOIR/2p
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - AXE FILETE M5x3x18mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - RONDELLE BOITIER DIFF 0.7mm (6p
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - MOYEU D'EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - ARBRE DE TRANSMISSION SUPER
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - ARBRE DIFF. SUPER RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - ESSIEU LARGE SUPER RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - BOITIER DIFF ALLIAGE
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - EMBOUT CAOUTCHOUC POUR BOÃŽTE
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - AXE POUR DIFF. 4 PIGNONS
  • Product Image for #87460#87460 - ENS. BOUCHON CAOUTCH. P. CASIER
  • Product Image for #87521#87521 - JEU PIGNONS CONIQUES (20D/10D)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3.5x90mm (4p
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - ENS. BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #102522#102522 - RESSORT SAUVE-SERVO RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - MONTANT DIRECTION 12x47mm
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - RESSORT 18x20x1.7x5 (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - JOINT TORIQUE 6x9.5x2mm (NOIR/8p
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S4 (3
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - SET FUSEES AVANT
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - JEU BIELLE DE
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - JEU BIELLETTES
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - JEU PIECES ENTRETOISE
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ROTULE 6.8x7.3x3mm (NOIR/4p.)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - AXE TRIANGLE 4x62mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - AXE 4x78mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - AXE 4x46mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86554#86554 - RESSORT AM. 18x80x1.8mm 11.5 SP
  • Product Image for #86580#86580 - ROTULE BARRE STABILISATRICE 5
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - TUBE CAOUTCHOUC 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - RESERVOIR SOUPLE 16x5mm (TYPE
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - BUTEE CAOUTCHOUC (4p.)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - BIELLETTE M4x70mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - BIELLETTE M5x35 mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - VIS AXE 3x40mm (4p.)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - CONTROLEUR ELEC. VITESSE FLUX
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - MOTEUR SANS BALAIS FLUX TORK
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - PLAQUE MONTAGE DU MOTEUR 8mm
  • Product Image for #100906#100906 - PLAQUE MOTEUR 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #100907#100907 - RENFORT MONTAGE DU MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #101996#101996 - SERVO HPI SB-5 (PIGNON
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-40 (2.4GHz/3
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107908#107908 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x30mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - ROTULE 6.8x8x3mm (4 pieces)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - TIGE FILETEE M5x3x22mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x35mm
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x15mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - VIS TETE RONDE M4x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - VIS TETE RONDE M4x16mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94632#94632 - VIS TP TETE PLATE M4x18mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94760#94760 - VIS TETE RONDE M5x30mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x13mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x10x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 8x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z085#z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - CIRCLIPS 3mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M4x20mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x42mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z356#z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z357#z357 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z412#z412 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x15mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z689#z689 - RONDELLE 6x8x0.2mm (3p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x8mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z877#z877 - RONDELLE 8x10x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #108702#108702 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE BAJA 5SC-1

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #106896#106896 - JANTE TR-10 NOIRE A COLLER
  • Product Image for #106898#106898 - PNEU RODEOO GOMME S COLLE

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings