Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107323#107323 - BOITE RECEPTEUR ETANCHE
  • Product Image for #107364#107364 - Support servo
  • Product Image for #85251#85251 - BOITE D'ENGRENAGES CENTRALE
  • Product Image for #85261#85261 - ENS. CASIER BATTERIE
  • Product Image for #85266#85266 - ENS.CHASSIS PRINCIPAL (NOIR)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - COURONNE 90 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #85250#85250 - ENS. BOITIER
  • Product Image for #85258#85258 - ENS. ENTRAINEMENT UNIVERSEL
  • Product Image for #85259#85259 - ENS. PIGNON ENTRAINEMENT
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - AXE PIGNON 5x6x29mm
  • Product Image for #86812#86812 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x32mm
  • Product Image for #86813#86813 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x82mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86815#86815 - AXE TRANSMISSION 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #87600#87600 - ENS. DIFFERENTIEL (MONTE)
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXE ROUE 5x40mm (ARRIERE/2p.)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - JEU PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - PIGNON ET COURONNE RS4 MT NITRO

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6588#6588 - RESSORT AMORT. 14x90x1.1mm 23
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85252#85252 - ENS. PORTE MOYEU
  • Product Image for #85253#85253 - SET CORPS AMORTISSEUR (2
  • Product Image for #85256#85256 - ENS. PIECES AMORTISSEUR/PLATINE
  • Product Image for #85257#85257 - ENS. TIGE DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85260#85260 - ENS. SAUVE SERVO/BILLE DE
  • Product Image for #85262#85262 - ENS. RENFORT TIGE
  • Product Image for #85263#85263 - ENS. TIGE DE BRAS/TIGE DE
  • Product Image for #86816#86816 - AXE FILETE M3x102mm
  • Product Image for #86819#86819 - AXE A EMBASE 3x13mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #87601#87601 - JEU AMORTISSEURS SPORT

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - SERVO HPI SF-10W (ETANCHE/4
  • Product Image for #105406#105406 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-11 -2.4GHz (2
  • Product Image for #105407#105407 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-11 (2.4GHz/2
  • Product Image for #105906#105906 - CONTROLEUR ELECTRONIQUE DE
  • Product Image for #1144#1144 - MOTEUR SATURN 27T
  • Product Image for #86818#86818 - SUPPORT MOTEUR 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PACK BATTERIE PLAZMA 7.2V
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PILES ALCALINES AA 1.5V PLAZMA
  • Product Image for #111833#111833 - CHARGEUR AC MULTIPRISE AVEC

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - RONDELLE 4.8x14mm
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - CIRCLIPS 3mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z281#z281 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x12mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z290#Z290 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M4x15mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x6mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z566#Z566 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x8mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x18mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - RONDELLE 5x7x0.2 mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - RONDELLE 10x12x0.2mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107322#107322 - CARR. VEH. MINI GT-1 PEINTE

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107180#107180 - JANTE CLASSIQUE KING CHROME
  • Product Image for #4894#4894 - PNEU THRASHER (135x73mm/2p)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - GRAISSE CHARGEE

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings