Replaced by Baja 5b SS #112457

Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #87289#87289 - PLAQUE SUPERIEURE ARRIERE HD
  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - PLAQUE PIGNON HD
  • Product Image for #87548#87548 - RENFORT AMORTISSEURS ARRIERE HD
  • Product Image for #87549#87549 - SUPPORT AMORTISSEURS AVANT HD
  • Product Image for #87572#87572 - SUPPORT DE FREIN ALUMINIUM

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - ENS. COMPLET PIGNONS DIFF.
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - ARBRE DIFF. SUPER RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - ARBRE TRANSMISSION SUPER
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - ESSIEU MOTEUR SUPER RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - MOYEU HEX AVANT 24mm HD
  • Product Image for #106605#106605 - PIGNON MINCE 16 DENTS
  • Product Image for #106606#106606 - PIGNON MINCE 17 DENTS
  • Product Image for #106607#106607 - PIGNON MINCE 18 DENTS
  • Product Image for #85474#85474 - ENSEMBLE EMBRAYAGE CONTROLE
  • Product Image for #85475#85475 - ENSEMBLE COURONNE ACIER HD
  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL RENFORCE 48
  • Product Image for #86485#86485 - PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #86487#86487 - PIGNON D'ENTRAINEMENT RENFORCE
  • Product Image for #86496#86496 - PIGNON RENFORCE 16 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86497#86497 - PIGNON RENFORCE 17 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86498#86498 - PIGNON RENFORCE 18 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - REFROIDISSEUR P. PIGNON
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - SUPPORT EMBRAYAGE/PIGNON ALU.
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - SUPPORT COURONNE ALUMINIUM HD

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - MOYEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - RESSORT AMORT. 23x135x2.1mm 13
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - RESSORT AMORT. 23x135x2.3mm 13
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - ENS. RESSORTS AMORT. 23x155x2
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - ENS. RESSORTS AMORT. 23x155x2

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #15483#15483 - RESONATEUR HAUT DEBIT (MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - BOUCHON ALU. D'ENTRETIEN DU
  • Product Image for #87288#87288 - COLLECTEUR ECHAPPEMENT ACIER
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ENS RESONATEUR ALU AV

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - LE MINI FAILSAFE
  • Product Image for #102612#102612 - SERVO NUMER SFL-30MG (FORT
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - SERVO HPI SF-50 (PIGNON
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz (2v
  • Product Image for #104060#104060 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-30 (2
  • Product Image for #105385#105385 - ENS. RADIO HPI TF-40 / RF-40 2
  • Product Image for #105396#105396 - SERVO SFL-11MGWP (ETANCHE/24
  • Product Image for #336#336 - LAMPE LED avec ENS. TEMOIN

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - HPI PLAZMA 6.0V 4300MAH NIMH
  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - HPI PLAZMA 1.2V 2700MAH NIMH

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE ALUMINIUM M5
  • Product Image for #95863#95863 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE ALUMINIUM M5
  • Product Image for #95864#95864 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE ALUMINIUM M5
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE ALUMINIUM M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE ALUMINIUM M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE ALUMINIUM M4

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101910#101910 - HPI Engine Air Filter Oil
  • Product Image for #101911#101911 - HPI 2-Stroke One Shot Engine
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 10w
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 15w
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 25w
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 30w
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 35w
  • Product Image for #Z182#Z182 - HUILE AMORTISSEURS BAJA 20w

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101890#101890 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101891#101891 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101892#101892 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101893#101893 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101894#101894 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES CLE 5.5MM
  • Product Image for #101895#101895 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES CLE 7.0MM
  • Product Image for #101896#101896 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS EN
  • Product Image for #101897#101897 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101899#101899 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101912#101912 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES TOURNEVIS
  • Product Image for #101913#101913 - OUTILS PRO-SERIES ALESOIR
  • Product Image for #101914#101914 - SAC A OUTILS PRO-SERIES
  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - CLE TORX T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - CLE TORX T25
  • Product Image for #Z924#Z924 - CLE TORX T27
  • Product Image for #Z965#Z965 - EXTRACTEUR DE VOLANT D'INERTIE
  • Product Image for #Z966#Z966 - BLOQUEUR DE PISTON

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings