Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - JEU SUPPORT DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #100316#100316 - JEU BOITE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - JEU CLOISON AVANT
  • Product Image for #100321#100321 - SET SUPPORTS AMORTISSEURS
  • Product Image for #100323#100323 - ENS .BOITIER BATTERIE/PLATINE
  • Product Image for #100324#100324 - SET BOITIER RECEPTEUR/PLATINE
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - SET SUPPORT CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - RENFORT AVANT
  • Product Image for #86889#86889 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 3mm
  • Product Image for #86890#86890 - RENFORT BOITE DE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #86893#86893 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - JEU EMBRAYAGE PIECES
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - MOYEU JANTE HEXAGONAL 12mm
  • Product Image for #86836#86836 - PLAQUE DE PRESSION
  • Product Image for #86865#86865 - PIGNON FOU COMPOSITE 26/35
  • Product Image for #86866#86866 - PIGNON ENTRAINEMENT 55D/
  • Product Image for #86870#86870 - GRAND PIGNON 18 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 10x23mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - RONDELLE BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #86873#86873 - AXE GRAND PIGNON 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86874#86874 - AXE PIGNON FOU 5x40mm
  • Product Image for #86875#86875 - DISQUE DE FREIN EN FIBRE
  • Product Image for #86876#86876 - PLAQUE DE FREIN (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86877#86877 - CAME DE FREIN/BIELLE/JEU
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - ESSIEU AVANT 5x29mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - PLAQUE DE PRESSION EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - ESSIEU ARRIERE 5x41mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - AXE TRANSMISSION 6x86mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - JOINT SECTION X 1.8x5mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - GARNITURE D'EMBRAYAGE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86901#86901 - COURONNE 50 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - JEU EMBOUT SPHERIQUE
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - FUSEE AVANT
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - ENS. PORTE MOYEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #100315#100315 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - ENS. BOUCHON AMORTIS. ET
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - ENSEMBLE PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - ENS. SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - PISTON AMORTISSEUR ET BILLE
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6856#6856 - JOINT TORIQUE 29x1.8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - JOINT TORIQUE P4 (5p.)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - ENS. CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x57.5mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3x49.5mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - MEMBRANE AMORTISSEUR 13x4mm (8p
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - BIELLETTE M3x69 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x32mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - BUTEE CAOUTCHOUC 3x7x4mm (12p
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x27mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x54mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x33mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - MONTANT DIRECTION 3x23mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - TUBE D'ECONOMISEUR DE SERVO
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - JEU AMORTISSEURS 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - JEU AMORTISSEURS 67-87mm
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - PALIER 3x4.5x5.5mm (4p.)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ROULEMENT ROUE LIBRE POUR
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR G3.0 AVEC
  • Product Image for #77139#77139 - CLOCHE EMBRAYAGE 19 DENTS (0
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - CONE VOLANT MOTEUR 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - ECROU D'EMBRAYAGE 1/4-28x8.5mm
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - TRINGLE DE FREIN/ACCELERATEUR
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - RESSORT DE PAPILLON 2.2x20x0
  • Product Image for #86868#86868 - SUPPORT MOTEUR 14mm
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - ENS. MASS./RESS. EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - VOLANT D'INERTIE 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86892#86892 - COLLECTEUR D'ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #86894#86894 - ENSEMBLE RESERVOIR CARBURANT
  • Product Image for #86908#86908 - SUSPENSION D'ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #86909#86909 - RESONATEUR ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - RACCORD ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - FILTRE A AIR (TAILLE 12-18)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - JEU ELEMENT MOUSSE FILTRE A AIR
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - JOINT ECHAPPEMENT (2p.)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNE POUR EMETTEUR
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - BANDE MOUSSE 25x60mm (3p.)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86899#86899 - COLLIER D'ARRET 2.1mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - RONDELLE JANTE 5x14x2mm (8p.)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - JEU OEILLET DE SERVO (8p.)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - RONDELLE 5x10x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - VIS TETE RONDE M4x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 3.8x3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x5mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z351#z351 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x30mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z449#z449 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M2.5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x25mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x6mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x15mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - ECROU M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - ECROU NYLON M2 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - RONDELLE 7x12x0.8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z713#z713 - VIS SANS TETE M3x30mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7775#7775 - CARROSSERIE DSX

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3094#3094 - JANTE SCORCH 6 RAYONS NOIR (2
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - PNEU GROUND ASSAULT GOMME D (2
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - PNEU FRONT LINE GOMME D (2

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings