Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85500#85500 - BOITIER DE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #85502#85502 - JEU PANNEAU CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #85503#85503 - JEU PAROI
  • Product Image for #85512#85512 - JEU ACCESSOIRES PANNEAU
  • Product Image for #85513#85513 - SUPPORT D'AILERON
  • Product Image for #85514#85514 - JEU MONTAGE CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #85517#85517 - JEU CASIER RADIO
  • Product Image for #85519#85519 - JEU PARE-CHOCS/PROTECTION DE
  • Product Image for #85521#85521 - JEU RENFORT PANNEAU
  • Product Image for #86510#86510 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #86527#86527 - SUPPORT DE SUSPENSION AVANT
  • Product Image for #86528#86528 - SUPPORT BAS ARRIERE DE
  • Product Image for #86530#86530 - RENFORT PANNEAU CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #86556#86556 - RENFORT AVANT USINE (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86557#86557 - RENFORT PLATINE AVANT USINE
  • Product Image for #86558#86558 - RENFORT PLATINE ARRIERE USINE
  • Product Image for #86587#86587 - PLATINE DE SUSPENSION USINEE
  • Product Image for #87506#87506 - PROTECTION D'INTERRUPTEUR
  • Product Image for #87530#87530 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL ALLEGE

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85501#85501 - JEU BOITIER DE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86387#86387 - ADAPTATEUR HEXAGONAUX 17mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86504#86504 - ESSIEU 8x11x36mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86512#86512 - COURONNE ALLEGEE 52D
  • Product Image for #86514#86514 - DISQUE DE FREIN "WAVE" (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86515#86515 - JEU DISQUE/PATIN DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #86516#86516 - CAME DE FREIN A (ARRIERE)
  • Product Image for #86517#86517 - CAME DE FREIN B (AVANT)
  • Product Image for #86518#86518 - LEVIER DE FREIN (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86519#86519 - COUPELLE DE FREIN 13X31mm (2p
  • Product Image for #86520#86520 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 13x30mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86522#86522 - PIGNON CONIQUE 42 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86523#86523 - PIGNON CONIQUE 10 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86565#86565 - LIAISON 14.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #86566#86566 - AXE TRANSMISSION CENTRAL AVANT
  • Product Image for #86567#86567 - AXE TRANSMISSION CENTRAL
  • Product Image for #86568#86568 - AXE TRANSMISSION 8x134mm
  • Product Image for #86569#86569 - AXE TRANSMISSION 8x132mm
  • Product Image for #86573#86573 - RESSORT DE FREIN 2x9.5x0.5mm 9
  • Product Image for #86599#86599 - RONDELLE BOITIER DIFF 0.7mm
  • Product Image for #87008#87008 - KIT DIFFERENTIEL HELLFIRE
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - AXE POUR DIFF. 4 PIGNONS
  • Product Image for #87235#87235 - KIT DE RECONSTRUCTION POUR
  • Product Image for #87521#87521 - JEU PIGNONS CONIQUES (20D/10D)
  • Product Image for #87534#87534 - ADAPTATEUR HEXAG. EXTRA LARGE
  • Product Image for #87538#87538 - PATIN DE FREIN FIBRE DE VERRE
  • Product Image for #Z272#Z272 - BROCHE 3.0x17mm (8p.)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - JOINT TORIQUE 6x9.5x2mm (NOIR/8p
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75076#75076 - JOINT TORIQUE S9 (8.5x1
  • Product Image for #85230#85230 - JEU EMBOUT A ROTULE 7x45mm
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - JEU PIECES ENTRETOISE
  • Product Image for #85504#85504 - ENS. BAGUES EXCENTRIQUES
  • Product Image for #85505#85505 - JEU PORTE MOYEU AVANT (13, 15
  • Product Image for #85506#85506 - JEU PORTE-FUSEE AVANT
  • Product Image for #85507#85507 - JEU DIRECTION ET ACCELERATION
  • Product Image for #85508#85508 - JEU PORTE MOYEU ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #85509#85509 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85510#85510 - JEU PIECES AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #85515#85515 - JEU MONTAGE SERVO
  • Product Image for #85525#85525 - ENS. BRAS DE SERVO
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ROTULE 6.8x7.3x3mm (NOIR/4p.)
  • Product Image for #86508#86508 - BAGUES DIRECTION (2 p.)
  • Product Image for #86509#86509 - MONTANT DIRECTION (2 p.)
  • Product Image for #86531#86531 - TUBE A EMBASE 3x8X6mm (4 p.)
  • Product Image for #86535#86535 - BIELLETTE M4x80mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86540#86540 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR (132-86mm)
  • Product Image for #86541#86541 - AXE AMORTISSEUR 3.5x70mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86542#86542 - BOUCHON HAUT D'AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #86544#86544 - ROTULE 7x6mm (4 p.)
  • Product Image for #86545#86545 - SUPPORT D'AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #86546#86546 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x45mm (REV.
  • Product Image for #86547#86547 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 44x77mm (REV.
  • Product Image for #86548#86548 - AXE DE SUSPENSION 3x43mm (REV.
  • Product Image for #86550#86550 - RESSORT AM. 18x80x1.5mm 10.5 SP
  • Product Image for #86554#86554 - RESSORT AM. 18x80x1.8mm 11.5 SP
  • Product Image for #86559#86559 - RACCORD 7x35mm
  • Product Image for #86575#86575 - COLLIER MOLETE (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86578#86578 - BIELLETTE M3x31 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #86579#86579 - JEU BARRE STABILISATRICE (2
  • Product Image for #86580#86580 - ROTULE BARRE STABILISATRICE 5
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - RESERVOIR SOUPLE 16x5mm (TYPE
  • Product Image for #87515#87515 - PISTON DE PRECISION 1.4x2
  • Product Image for #87516#87516 - PISTON DE PRECISION 1.6x2
  • Product Image for #87522#87522 - JEU SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - BUTEE CAOUTCHOUC (4p.)
  • Product Image for #87531#87531 - PLAQUE DE DIRECTION USINEE
  • Product Image for #87541#87541 - SUPPORT BAS AVANT DE SUSP. 6 mm
  • Product Image for #87542#87542 - SUPPORT BAS ARRIERE DE SUSP. 6
  • Product Image for #93627#93627 - BIELLETTE M5x60 mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #93635#93635 - BIELLETTE M5x75 mm (2p.)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #77103#77103 - CLOCHE D'EMBRAYAGE COURSE 13 D.
  • Product Image for #85511#85511 - ACCESSOIRES CIRCUIT
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - ECROU D'EMBRAYAGE 1/4-28x8.5mm
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - CONE VOLANT 7x6.5mm (LAITON/2p
  • Product Image for #86174#86174 - SUPPORT ALUMINIUM ET ENSEMBLE
  • Product Image for #86560#86560 - PLAQUE MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - TRINGLE DE FREIN/ACCELERATEUR
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - RESSORT DE PAPILLON 2.2x20x0
  • Product Image for #86582#86582 - SUPPORT MOTEUR REFROIDISSANT
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - JEU MASS. EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #87504#87504 - BAGUE DE RESERVOIR A CARBURANT
  • Product Image for #87505#87505 - RESERVOIR A CARBURANT (150ml)
  • Product Image for #87543#87543 - VOLANT D'INERTIE
  • Product Image for #87544#87544 - PLAQUE MOTEUR UNIVERSELLE (2p

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - BANDE MOUSSE 25x60mm (3p.)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75049#75049 - RONDELLE CONCAVE 4mm (8 p.)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - ROTULE 6.8x8x3mm (4 pieces)
  • Product Image for #86576#86576 - RONDELLE CONIQUE 7x3x2mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - RONDELLE 13x16x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - JEU OEILLET DE SERVO (8p.)
  • Product Image for #87519#87519 - ECROU DE ROUE RENFORCE 17mm
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - RONDELLE 5x10x0.2mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #87545#87545 - RONDELLE 17x20x0.4mm
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x12mm
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x25mm
  • Product Image for #94527#94527 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x12mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x15mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94533#94533 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x20mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #94541#94541 - VIS TETE PLATE M4x40mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #A132#A132 - ROTULE A BRIDE 5.8x7mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x10x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 8x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x5mm (10p
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x5mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x30mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x25mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z659#Z659 - ECROU M12 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - VIS SANS TETE M4x8mm (BOUT
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - VIS SANS TETE M5x4mm NOIR (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z845#Z845 - RONDELLE CONIQUE 3x10x3,5mm
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - RONDELLE 8x10x0.2mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7198#7198 - CARROSSERIE DRX (HELLFIRE)
  • Product Image for #85520#85520 - AILERON MOULE (HELLFIRE/NOIRE)
  • Product Image for #85522#85522 - AILERON MOULE (HELLFIRE/JAUNE)
  • Product Image for #85523#85523 - AILERON MOULE (HELLFIRE/BLANC)
  • Product Image for #87520#87520 - JEU AILERON HELLFIRE (NOIR)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - FREIN FILET
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - GRAISSE CHARGEE

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm
  • Product Image for #87523#87523 - FILTRE CONDUITE DE CARBURANT

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #86588#86588 - CLE MULTIPLE (M18/M5.5/M3.6)
  • Product Image for #87546#87546 - CLE A BOUGIE (5.5/8/10/17mm)
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings