Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - RENFORT
  • Product Image for #73947#73947 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - ENSEMBLE SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #85040#85040 - JEU BOITE DE VITESSES GRAPHITE
  • Product Image for #85071#85071 - JEU PLATINE DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85073#85073 - JEU PARE-CHOCS AVANT
  • Product Image for #85078#85078 - JEU SUPPORT DE RADIO

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - PLAQUE ACIER INOX SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - RONDELLE DE PRESSION SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - CAME DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #76942#76942 - COURONNE 52 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - MOYEU D'EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #86168#86168 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86222#86222 - ARBRE CENTRAL 5x55mm
  • Product Image for #86225#86225 - NOIX DE CARDAN 7x19mm (Forme
  • Product Image for #86226#86226 - AXE DE PIGNON 5x38x7mm
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - AXE DE DIFFERENTIEL 5x22.5x7mm
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - ESSIEU 5x36x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86229#86229 - ESSIEU 5x41x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86230#86230 - CARDAN 7x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86232#86232 - CARDAN 7x83mm
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - AXE TRANSMISSION 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86234#86234 - NOIX DE CARDAN 7x19mm
  • Product Image for #86324#86324 - JEU PIGNON CONIQUE 38/13D
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - MOYEU JANTE HEXAGONAL 12mm
  • Product Image for #87138#87138 - JEU EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #87156#87156 - KIT MAINTENANCE EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #87160#87160 - DISQUE DE FREIN EN FIBRE DE
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6592#6592 - RESSORT 14x80x1.1mm 16sp
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3x55mm (ACIER
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - AXE PILOTE 4x30mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - Bouchon amortisseur 12xM13x0
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - FUSEE ARRIERE (2 DEGRES/1
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - PALONNIER SERVO (pour
  • Product Image for #85072#85072 - JEU ATTACHES INFERIEURES
  • Product Image for #85074#85074 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85076#85076 - JEU BRAS AVANT
  • Product Image for #85077#85077 - PIECES AMORTISSEUR/RACCORDS
  • Product Image for #85079#85079 - JEU BOUCHON D'AMORTISSEUR (4
  • Product Image for #93330#93330 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE 4-40x60mm
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - ECROU SAUVE SERVO AVEC RESSORT
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #A715#A715 - AMORTISSEUR SPORT II
  • Product Image for #A716#A716 - AMORTISSEUR SPORT II
  • Product Image for #A760#A760 - JEU CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #A768#A768 - JEU CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - PALIER 3x4.5x5.5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - VIS AXE 3x40mm (4p.)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (SANS ROULEMENT
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ROULEMENT ROUE LIBRE POUR
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - BOUGIE FROIDE R5
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR G3.0 AVEC
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - TIMONERIE
  • Product Image for #86000#86000 - SUPPORT MOTEUR 21mm (POUR
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - CONE VOLANT MOTEUR 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - PIPE ECHAPPEMENT ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - ECROU D'EMBRAYAGE 1/4-28x8.5mm
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - ENS. MASS./RESS. EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - VOLANT D'INERTIE 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86907#86907 - RESONATEUR ALUMINIUM (MONTAGE
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - RACCORD ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #87189#87189 - RESERVOIR A CARBURANT (100cc)
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - FILTRE A AIR (TAILLE 12-18)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - JEU ELEMENT MOUSSE FILTRE A AIR
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - JOINT ECHAPPEMENT (2p.)
  • Product Image for #A896#A896 - TRINGLERIE GAZ
  • Product Image for #A990#A990 - CLOCHE RENFORCEE 15 DENTS (1M)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - SERVO HPI SF-1 (COUPLE
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNE POUR EMETTEUR
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - INTERR. RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - BOITIER PILES RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - BANDE MOUSSE 25x60mm (3p.)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - RONDELLE 4.8x14mm
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 3.8x3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B071#B071 - BAGUE METAL 5x11x2mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - CHAPPE PLASTIQUE 4.3x15.5mm (14p
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x6.5mm
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x30mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - CONTRE-ECROU M6 TYPE MINCE (5p
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7783#7783 - CARR. PEINTE DIRT FORCE
  • Product Image for #7789#7789 - CARR. PEINTE DIRT FORCE

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3087#3087 - JANTE CHROME 6 BRANCHES SCORCH(2
  • Product Image for #4456#4456 - PNEU YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR M/T

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - FREIN FILET
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - GRAISSE CHARGEE

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - CLE BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE (4mm/5

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings