Replaced by Nitro MT2 G3.0 #10411

Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - RENFORT
  • Product Image for #73946#73946 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - ENSEMBLE SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #85071#85071 - JEU PLATINE DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85073#85073 - JEU PARE-CHOCS AVANT
  • Product Image for #85078#85078 - JEU SUPPORT DE RADIO

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - PLAQUE ACIER INOX SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - RONDELLE DE PRESSION SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - CAME DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #76942#76942 - COURONNE 52 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - MOYEU D'EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #86168#86168 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86222#86222 - ARBRE CENTRAL 5x55mm
  • Product Image for #86225#86225 - NOIX DE CARDAN 7x19mm (Forme
  • Product Image for #86226#86226 - AXE DE PIGNON 5x38x7mm
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - AXE DE DIFFERENTIEL 5x22.5x7mm
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - ESSIEU 5x36x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86229#86229 - ESSIEU 5x41x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86230#86230 - CARDAN 7x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86232#86232 - CARDAN 7x83mm
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - AXE TRANSMISSION 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86234#86234 - NOIX DE CARDAN 7x19mm
  • Product Image for #87138#87138 - JEU EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #87156#87156 - KIT MAINTENANCE EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #87160#87160 - DISQUE DE FREIN EN FIBRE DE
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - PIGNON ET COURONNE RS4 MT NITRO

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6592#6592 - RESSORT 14x80x1.1mm 16sp
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3x55mm (ACIER
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - AXE PILOTE 4x30mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - Bouchon amortisseur 12xM13x0
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - FUSEE ARRIERE (2 DEGRES/1
  • Product Image for #85072#85072 - JEU ATTACHES INFERIEURES
  • Product Image for #85074#85074 - JEU BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85076#85076 - JEU BRAS AVANT
  • Product Image for #85077#85077 - PIECES AMORTISSEUR/RACCORDS
  • Product Image for #85079#85079 - JEU BOUCHON D'AMORTISSEUR (4
  • Product Image for #93330#93330 - BIELLETTE PAS INVERSE 4-40x60mm
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - ECROU SAUVE SERVO AVEC RESSORT
  • Product Image for #a280#a280 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - AXE TRIANGLE 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SAUVE SERVO
  • Product Image for #a715#a715 - AMORTISSEUR SPORT II
  • Product Image for #a716#a716 - AMORTISSEUR SPORT II
  • Product Image for #a760#a760 - JEU CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #a768#a768 - JEU CORPS AMORTISSEUR
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - PALIER 3x4.5x5.5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - VIS AXE 3x40mm (4p.)

Retour en haut

Engine & Engine Parts - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - BOUGIE FROIDE R5
  • Product Image for #15101#15101 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR T-15 avec
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (sans ROUE
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ROULEMENT ANTI-RETOUR POUR
  • Product Image for #72110#72110 - RACCORD SILICONE (VIOLET/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - FILTRE A AIR 30 mm
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - TIMONERIE
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - VOLANT MOTEUR (CONIQUE)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - CONE VOLANT MOTEUR 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - PIPE ECHAPPEMENT ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - RESERVOIR CARBURANT AVEC DISP
  • Product Image for #87120#87120 - SYSTEME HPI ROTO START (POUR
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - ECROU VILEBREQUIN M5
  • Product Image for #a813#a813 - CLOCHE 13 DENTS
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - SILENCIEUX COMPOSITE RS4 MT
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - JOINT ECHAPPEMENT (2p.)
  • Product Image for #a886#a886 - MASSELOTTE EMBRAYAGE PTFE
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - TRINGLERIE GAZ
  • Product Image for #B046#B046 - ROULEMENT AIGUILLE DE CLOCHE E.

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-3 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - SERVO HPI SF-1 (COUPLE
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNE POUR EMETTEUR
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - INTERR. RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - BOITIER PILES RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 3.8x3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b071#b071 - BAGUE METAL 5x11x2mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x6.5mm
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x30mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - CONTRE-ECROU M6 TYPE MINCE (5p
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #7759#7759 - CARROSSERIE CAMION NITRO MT-1

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #3052#3052 - JANTE CAMION SPLIT-5 (CHROMEE/2p
  • Product Image for #4456#4456 - PNEU YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR M/T

Retour en haut

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Retour en haut

Tools - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON

Retour en haut

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings