Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85500#85500 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #85502#85502 - CENTER BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85503#85503 - BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85512#85512 - BULKHEAD ACCESSORY SET
  • Product Image for #85513#85513 - WING MOUNT
  • Product Image for #85514#85514 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85517#85517 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85519#85519 - BUMPER/SKIDPLATE SET
  • Product Image for #85521#85521 - BULKHEAD BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #86510#86510 - HELLFIRE ALUMINUM UPPER DECK
  • Product Image for #86527#86527 - FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86528#86528 - REAR LOWER SUSPENSION MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86530#86530 - CENTER BULKHEAD BRACE
  • Product Image for #86556#86556 - BILLET FRONT BRACE (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86557#86557 - BILLET FRONT TOWER BRACE
  • Product Image for #86558#86558 - BILLET REAR TOWER BRACE
  • Product Image for #86587#86587 - BILLET HEAVY DUTY SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #87506#87506 - SWITCH DUST COVER (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87530#87530 - LIGHT WEIGHT MAIN CHASSIS

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85501#85501 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86387#86387 - 17mm HEX HUB ADAPTER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86504#86504 - AXLE 8x11x36mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86512#86512 - LIGHT WEIGHT SPUR GEAR 52T
  • Product Image for #86514#86514 - WAVE BRAKE DISC (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86515#86515 - BRAKE DISK/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #86516#86516 - BRAKE CAM A (REAR)
  • Product Image for #86517#86517 - BRAKE CAM B (FRONT)
  • Product Image for #86518#86518 - BRAKE LEVER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86519#86519 - BRAKE OUTDRIVE CUP 13X31mm
  • Product Image for #86520#86520 - DIFF SHAFT 13x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86522#86522 - BEVEL GEAR 42 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86523#86523 - BEVEL GEAR 10 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86565#86565 - COUPLING 14.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #86566#86566 - CENTER FRONT DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86567#86567 - CENTER REAR DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86568#86568 - DRIVE SHAFT 8x134mm
  • Product Image for #86569#86569 - DRIVE SHAFT 8x132mm
  • Product Image for #86573#86573 - BRAKE SPRING 2x9.5x0.5mm 9coils
  • Product Image for #86599#86599 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm
  • Product Image for #87008#87008 - HELLFIRE DIFFERENTIAL KIT
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - SHAFT FOR 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFF
  • Product Image for #87235#87235 - REBUILD KIT FOR UNIVERSAL
  • Product Image for #87521#87521 - BEVEL GEAR SET (20T/10T)
  • Product Image for #87534#87534 - EXTRA WIDE HEX ADAPTER (7
  • Product Image for #87538#87538 - FIBERGLASS BRAKE PAD (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z272#Z272 - PIN 3.0x17mm (8pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - SILICONE O-RING S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75076#75076 - O-RING S9 (8.5x1
  • Product Image for #85230#85230 - ROD END SET 7x45mm
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - SHOCK SPACER PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85504#85504 - ECCENTRIC BUSHING SET
  • Product Image for #85505#85505 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #85506#85506 - FRONT SPINDLE CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #85507#85507 - STEERING AND THROTTLE SET
  • Product Image for #85508#85508 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #85509#85509 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85510#85510 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85515#85515 - SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85525#85525 - SERVO ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86508#86508 - STEERING BUSHING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86509#86509 - STEERING POST (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86531#86531 - FLANGE PIPE 4x8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86535#86535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x80mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86540#86540 - SHOCK BODY (132-86mm)
  • Product Image for #86541#86541 - SHOCK SHAFT 3.5x70mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86542#86542 - TOP SHOCK CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86544#86544 - BALL 7x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86545#86545 - SHOCK MOUNT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86546#86546 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x45mm
  • Product Image for #86547#86547 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x77
  • Product Image for #86548#86548 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm
  • Product Image for #86550#86550 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.5mm 10
  • Product Image for #86554#86554 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 11
  • Product Image for #86559#86559 - JOINT 7x35mm
  • Product Image for #86575#86575 - KNURLED COLLAR (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86578#86578 - TURNBUCKLE M3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86579#86579 - SWAY BAR SET (2.0mm/2.5mm/3
  • Product Image for #86580#86580 - SWAY BAR BALL 5.8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - BLADDER 16x5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #87515#87515 - PRECISION PISTON 1.4x2 Holes
  • Product Image for #87516#87516 - PRECISION PISTON 1.6x2 Holes
  • Product Image for #87522#87522 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - RUBBER BUMP STOP (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87531#87531 - BILLET STEERING PLATE (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #87541#87541 - 6mm FRONT LOWER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #87542#87542 - 6mm REAR LOWER SUSPENSION MOUNT
  • Product Image for #93627#93627 - TURNBUCKLE M5x60mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93635#93635 - TURNBUCKLE M5x75mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #77103#77103 - RACING CLUTCH BELL 13 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #85511#85511 - FUEL LINE ACCESSORIES
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - COLLET 7x6.5mm (BRASS/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86174#86174 - ALUMINUM MOUNT AND RETAINER SET
  • Product Image for #86560#86560 - ENGINE PLATE
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - BRAKE / THROTTLE ROD 2x68mm
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - THROTTLE SPRING 2.2x20x0.4mm
  • Product Image for #86582#86582 - BILLET HEATSINK ENGINE MOUNTS
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87504#87504 - FUEL TANK BUSHING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87505#87505 - FUEL TANK (150cc)
  • Product Image for #87543#87543 - FLYWHEEL (7x37x10mm/SILVER)
  • Product Image for #87544#87544 - UNIVERSAL ENGINE PLATE (2pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75049#75049 - CONCAVE WASHER 4mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - BALL 6.8x8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86576#86576 - CONE WASHER 7x3x2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - SERVO GROMMET (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87519#87519 - HEAVY-DUTY WHEEL NUT 17mm
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - WASHER 5x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87545#87545 - Washer 17x20x0.4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x25mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94527#94527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94530#94530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94533#94533 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94541#94541 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x40mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #A132#A132 - FLANGED BALL 5.8x7mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - BALL BEARING 6x10x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z360#Z360 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z659#Z659 - NUT M12 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z845#Z845 - CONE WASHER 3x10x3.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7198#7198 - DRX BODY (HELLFIRE)
  • Product Image for #85520#85520 - MOLDED WING (HELLFIRE/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #85522#85522 - MOLDED WING (HELLFIRE/YELLOW)
  • Product Image for #85523#85523 - MOLDED WING (HELLFIRE/WHITE)
  • Product Image for #87520#87520 - HELLFIRE WING SET (BLACK)

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - THREAD LOCK
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm
  • Product Image for #87523#87523 - INLINE FUEL FILTER

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #86588#86588 - MULTI WRENCH (M18/M5.5/M3.6)
  • Product Image for #87546#87546 - GLOW PLUG WRENCH (5
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings