Chassis Components - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - BUMPER/BODY POST SET

Subir arriba

Drivetrain - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - UNIVERSAL AXLE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76600#76600 - SPUR GEAR 100 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #A150#A150 - BALL 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #A157#A157 - CARBIDE DIFFERENTIAL BALLS (3/32
  • Product Image for #A162#A162 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW M2x25mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #A166#A166 - DIFF THRUST WASHER 2.2x6mm
  • Product Image for #A495#A495 - 39T BALL DIFFERENTIAL PULLEY (1

Subir arriba

Suspension & Steering - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #73506#73506 - CARBON GRAPHITE SUSPENSION ARM
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - CARBON GRAPHITE BLOCK AND HUB
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - SHOCK PARTS/BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #93462#93462 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x24mm
  • Product Image for #93467#93467 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x34mm

Subir arriba

Hardware - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - HEAVY DUTY BALL CUP 4.3x18mm
  • Product Image for #B012#B012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z679#Z679 - WHEEL NUT M4 (PURPLE/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - SET SCREW TP3.2x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z857#Z857 - ALUMINUM WASHER 5x8x1mm
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - WASHER 10x12x0.1mm
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Subir arriba

Select your region:

Select your language:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Please select your region and language settings