Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #87289#87289 - HD REAR UPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - HD GEAR PLATE (7075S/GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #87449#87449 - REAR BRACE (WOVEN GRAPHITE/BAJA
  • Product Image for #87548#87548 - HD REAR ALUMINUM SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #87549#87549 - HD FRONT ALUMINUM SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #87572#87572 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM BRAKE

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - COMPLETE HD ALLOY DIFF GEAR
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE AXLE
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - 24mm HD FRONT HEX HUB
  • Product Image for #106605#106605 - THIN PINION GEAR 16 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106606#106606 - THIN PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106607#106607 - THIN PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #85474#85474 - POWER CONTROL SLIPPER CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #85475#85475 - HD STEEL SPUR GEAR SET (57T)
  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - HEAVY DUTY DIFF GEAR 48 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86485#86485 - HEAVY DUTY IDLE GEAR 30 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86487#86487 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE GEAR 20 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86496#86496 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 16
  • Product Image for #86497#86497 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 17
  • Product Image for #86498#86498 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 18
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - PINION GEAR HEAT SINK
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - HD ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR MOUNT

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - REAR HUB CARRIER
  • Product Image for #86618#86618 - SWAY BAR SET (BAJA 5B)
  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #107940#107940 - FUELIE K26 ENGINE
  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - ALUMINUM AIR FILTER MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE SET W/ HD

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - MINI FAILSAFE UNIT
  • Product Image for #102612#102612 - SFL-30MG DIGITAL SERVO (HIGH
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF-50 SERVO(METAL
  • Product Image for #105396#105396 - SFL-11MGWP SERVO
  • Product Image for #105409#105409 - HPI D-BOX 2 ADJUSTABLE
  • Product Image for #336#336 - LED LIGHT WITH BATTERY INDICATOR
  • Product Image for #80588#80588 - ADJUSTABLE STABILITY CONTROL

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - PLAZMA 1.2V 2700mAh Ni-MH AA

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95863#95863 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95864#95864 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101911#101911 - HPI 2-Stroke One Shot Engine
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 10w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 15w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 25w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 30w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 35w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z182#Z182 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 20w (100cc)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101890#101890 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 1.5MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101891#101891 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 2.0MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101892#101892 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 2.5MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101893#101893 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 3.0MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101894#101894 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 5.5MM BOX
  • Product Image for #101895#101895 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 7.0MM BOX
  • Product Image for #101896#101896 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS PH2 5.8MM
  • Product Image for #101897#101897 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS #1 FLAT BLADE
  • Product Image for #101899#101899 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 4.0MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101912#101912 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 5.0MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101913#101913 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS BODY REAMER
  • Product Image for #101914#101914 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS POUCH
  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - TORX WRENCH T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - TORX WRENCH T25
  • Product Image for #Z924#Z924 - TORX WRENCH T27
  • Product Image for #Z965#Z965 - FLYWHEEL PULLER
  • Product Image for #Z966#Z966 - PISTON STOPPER

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings