Chassis Components - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #87289#87289 - HD REAR UPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - HD GEAR PLATE (7075S/GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #87548#87548 - HD REAR ALUMINUM SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #87549#87549 - HD FRONT ALUMINUM SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #87572#87572 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM BRAKE

Subir arriba

Drivetrain - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - HEAVY DUTY DIFF GEAR 48 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86483#86483 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE GEAR 19 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86485#86485 - HEAVY DUTY IDLE GEAR 30 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86496#86496 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 16
  • Product Image for #86497#86497 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 17
  • Product Image for #86498#86498 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 18
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - PINION GEAR HEAT SINK
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - HD ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR MOUNT

Subir arriba

Suspension & Steering - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm

Subir arriba

Engine & Engine Parts - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - ALUMINUM AIR FILTER MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE SET W/ HD

Subir arriba

Electronics - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - MINI FAILSAFE UNIT
  • Product Image for #105409#105409 - HPI D-BOX 2 ADJUSTABLE
  • Product Image for #336#336 - LED LIGHT WITH BATTERY INDICATOR

Subir arriba

Batteries & Chargers - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - PLAZMA 6.0V 4300mAh Ni-MH
  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - PLAZMA 1.2V 2700mAh Ni-MH AA

Subir arriba

Hardware - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95863#95863 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95864#95864 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Subir arriba

Oils & Chemicals - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z141#z141 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 5w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 10w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 15w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 25w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 30w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 35w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #z147#z147 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 40w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z182#Z182 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 20w (100cc)

Subir arriba

Tools - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - TORX WRENCH T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - TORX WRENCH T25

Subir arriba

Select your region:

Select your language:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Please select your region and language settings