Replaced by Baja 5b SS #112457

Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #87289#87289 - HD REAR UPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - HD GEAR PLATE (7075S/GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #87548#87548 - HD REAR ALUMINUM SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #87549#87549 - HD FRONT ALUMINUM SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #87572#87572 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM BRAKE

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - COMPLETE HD ALLOY DIFF GEAR
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE AXLE
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - 24mm HD FRONT HEX HUB
  • Product Image for #106605#106605 - THIN PINION GEAR 16 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106606#106606 - THIN PINION GEAR 17 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106607#106607 - THIN PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #85474#85474 - POWER CONTROL SLIPPER CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #85475#85475 - HD STEEL SPUR GEAR SET (57T)
  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - HEAVY DUTY DIFF GEAR 48 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86485#86485 - HEAVY DUTY IDLE GEAR 30 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86487#86487 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE GEAR 20 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86496#86496 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 16
  • Product Image for #86497#86497 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 17
  • Product Image for #86498#86498 - HEAVY DUTY PINION GEAR 18
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - PINION GEAR HEAT SINK
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - HEAVY DUTY ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - HD ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR MOUNT

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - REAR HUB CARRIER
  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.1mm
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.3mm
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm

Subir arriba

Motor y Piezas Motor - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #15483#15483 - HIGH FLOW EXHAUST MUFFLER
  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - ALUMINUM AIR FILTER MAINTENANCE
  • Product Image for #87288#87288 - HEAVY DUTY STEEL EXHAUST
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE SET W/ HD

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - MINI FAILSAFE UNIT
  • Product Image for #102612#102612 - SFL-30MG DIGITAL SERVO (HIGH
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF-50 SERVO(METAL
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #105409#105409 - HPI D-BOX 2 ADJUSTABLE
  • Product Image for #336#336 - LED LIGHT WITH BATTERY INDICATOR

Subir arriba

Baterías y Cargadores - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - PLAZMA 6.0V 4300mAh Ni-MH
  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - PLAZMA 1.2V 2700mAh Ni-MH AA
  • Product Image for #101974#101974 - HPI REACTOR 500 CHARGER (US 3

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95863#95863 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95864#95864 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Subir arriba

Aceites y Químicos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101910#101910 - ACEITE FILTRO AIRE (50ml)
  • Product Image for #101911#101911 - Aceite One Shot motores 2
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - ACEITE AMORTIGUADOR BAJA 10w
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 15w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 25w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 30w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 35w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z182#Z182 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 20w (100cc)

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101912#101912 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS 5.0MM ALLEN
  • Product Image for #101914#101914 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS POUCH
  • Product Image for #110608#110608 - PRO-SERIES TOOLS TEMP-DRIVER
  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - TORX WRENCH T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - TORX WRENCH T25
  • Product Image for #Z924#Z924 - TORX WRENCH T27
  • Product Image for #Z965#Z965 - FLYWHEEL PULLER
  • Product Image for #Z966#Z966 - PISTON STOPPER

Subir arriba

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje