Componentes de chasis - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #85001#85001 - BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85009#85009 - BUMPER (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #85010#85010 - BATTERY HOLDER SET (FOR STICK &
  • Product Image for #85087#85087 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #85088#85088 - UPPER DECK
  • Product Image for #85090#85090 - SHOCK TOWER/BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #86010#86010 - SUSPENSION PIN BRACE (FRONT &
  • Product Image for #86011#86011 - MOTOR PLATE SET (LEFT &

Subir arriba

Transmisión - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6928#6928 - PINION GEAR 28 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6987#6987 - SPUR GEAR 87 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #85016#85016 - 15T PULLEY SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85022#85022 - GEAR DIFF CASE (32T)
  • Product Image for #86001#86001 - AXLE 5x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86003#86003 - CENTER SHAFT 4x61mm
  • Product Image for #86004#86004 - SPUR GEAR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86015#86015 - GEAR DIFF SHAFT (SPRINT)
  • Product Image for #86041#86041 - FRONT BELT TENSIONER (SPRINT
  • Product Image for #86193#86193 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87006#87006 - URETHANE BELT S3M 507 UG 4mm
  • Product Image for #87007#87007 - URETHANE BELT S3M 174 UG 4mm

Subir arriba

Suspensión y Dirección - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6831-01#6831-01 - SHOCK SPRING 13x25x1.7mm 7
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85000#85000 - SUSPENSION ARM (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #85003#85003 - HEX HUB SET (12mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #85021#85021 - SUSPENSION PIN SET (8pcs/4
  • Product Image for #85092#85092 - FRONT C HUB (4 AND 6
  • Product Image for #85095#85095 - REAR HUB SET (2 AND 3 DEGREES)
  • Product Image for #85097#85097 - CENTER POST/SERVO HORN/STEERING
  • Product Image for #86009#86009 - FLANGE PIPE 3x6x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86190#86190 - SERVO SAVER SHAFT 4x31mm
  • Product Image for #86191#86191 - BALL STUD 4.3x10mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86195#86195 - BALL STUD 4.3x4mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86196#86196 - BALL STUD 4.7x6.5mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a181#a181 - SERVO SAVER PIPE
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a183#a183 - PILOT SHAFT 4x15mm
  • Product Image for #A185#A185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm/2pcs)

Subir arriba

Electrónica - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - FIREBOLT 15T MOTOR (540 TYPE)
  • Product Image for #341#341 - SC-15 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80569#80569 - HPI RF-6 RECEIVER WITHOUT
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Tornillería / Rodamientos - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E CLIP E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - PIN 1.5x8mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z576#z576 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)

Subir arriba

Carrocerías y accesorios - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #106981#106981 - 2010 CHEVROLET® CAMARO BODY

Subir arriba

Herramientas - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Subir arriba

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Selecciona tu región:

Selecciona tu lenguaje:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Selecciona tus ajustes de región y lenguaje