Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102814#102814 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #102815#102815 - FRONT CHASSIS (HIGH NOSE
  • Product Image for #102817#102817 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #102818#102818 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #102838#102838 - TOP DECK (FRP/2.0mm)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102822#102822 - SPUR GEAR / DIFF GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #102823#102823 - PLASTIC BUSHING SET (FORMULA
  • Product Image for #102828#102828 - ALUMINUM GEAR DIFF HUB
  • Product Image for #102829#102829 - ALUMINUM WHEEL HUB RIGHT
  • Product Image for #102830#102830 - ALUMINUM WHEEL HUB LEFT
  • Product Image for #102831#102831 - REAR AXLE SHAFT 6.3x130mm
  • Product Image for #102833#102833 - FRONT AXLE SHAFT 5x28mm

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102816#102816 - FRONT UPPER ARM
  • Product Image for #102819#102819 - SERVO SAVER / FRICTION PLATE
  • Product Image for #102820#102820 - SHOCK PARTS / ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #102821#102821 - STEERING KNUCKLE SET
  • Product Image for #102834#102834 - KING PIN 3.1x31.5mm /
  • Product Image for #102835#102835 - T-BAR 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #88010#88010 - SHOCK SPRING 14x29x1.4mm 8COILS

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102846#102846 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2x5mm
  • Product Image for #102847#102847 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #102848#102848 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x25mm
  • Product Image for #102849#102849 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #103279#103279 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #b010#b010 - BALL BEARING 1/4x3/8 in.
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z420#z420 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z552#z552 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z576#z576 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z710#Z710 - SET SCREW M3x22mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #102824#102824 - FT01 WHEEL SET (BLACK/FRONT

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!