Chassis Components - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - CENTER DIFF HOUSING SET
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - CHASSIS BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - RADIO TRAY BULLET MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Rear Lower Arm Brace Orange
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - FRONT LOWER ARM BRACE
  • Product Image for #101292#101292 - MAIN CHASSIS 6061
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - REAR BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - SUPPORT PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - SHOCK TOWER (2PCS)

Subir arriba

Drivetrain - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Disk Brake
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Disk Brake Plate
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Brake Pads
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE BULLET
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - DIFF CASE 5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - 54T SPUR GEAR MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - BEVEL GEAR 40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - BEVEL GEAR 13T
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - CENTER DIFF PLATE (ORANGE)
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - DIFF CASE GASKET (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - AXLE 5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - GEAR SHAFT 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - DIFF SHAFT 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - CUP JOINT (F) 4.5X18.5MM
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - CUP JOINT (R)4.5X18MM
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - SLIPPER GEAR SHAFT 6X43.5MM
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X83MM
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT 6X84mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB (F)
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB (R)
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SPRING 7X9X1
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - DIFF GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - DIFF SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET BULLET
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - WHEEL SPACER SET (4pcs)

Subir arriba

Suspension & Steering - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - SPINDLE/REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - FRONT HUB CARRIERS (LEFT/RIGHT
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - STEERING CRANK SET
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - SHOCK BLADDER (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Servo Saver Posts 5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - BALL 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - STEERING NUT 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - TURNBUCKLE M3.5X25MM
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - TURNBUCKLE M3.5X53MM
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - SHOCK SHAFT 3X52MM
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - SPRING 13.5X63X1.2MM 11COILS
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - STAND OFF BALL 5.8x14mm
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - SHOCK BODY SET (2SETS)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - 3*51.8mm FRONT INNER
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - 3*56.3mm REAR INNER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - 3*25MM FRONT OUTER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - 3*35.3MM REAR OUTER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O-RING P-3 (BLACK /4pcs)

Subir arriba

Engine & Engine Parts - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101037#101037 - 13T Clutch Bell
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - 2Pcs Racing Clutch Shoe
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Clutch Springs
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Clutch Nut
  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - FUEL TANK (75cc)
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - EXHAUST GASKETS
  • Product Image for #101251#101251 - FLYWHEEL
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - TUNED PIPE SET
  • Product Image for #101257#101257 - AIR FILTER SET
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - EXHAUST HEADER SET
  • Product Image for #101272#101272 - THROTTLE SLIDE DRUM
  • Product Image for #101275#101275 - MID RANGE NEEDLE VALVE WITH
  • Product Image for #101276#101276 - IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW AND
  • Product Image for #101277#101277 - Slide carburetor with two
  • Product Image for #101310#101310 - G3.0 ENGINE SLIDE CARB W/PULL
  • Product Image for #1418#1418 - GASKET FOR CYLINDER (0.2mm)
  • Product Image for #1420#1420 - BRASS COLLET
  • Product Image for #1427#1427 - SCREW M2.6x6mm FOR COVER PLATE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - PULLSTART ASSEMBLY (WITHOUT ONE
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #1468#1468 - WASHER SET FOR FUEL LINE
  • Product Image for #1470#1470 - MAIN NEEDLE VALVE HOLDER
  • Product Image for #1471#1471 - MAIN NEEDLE
  • Product Image for #1472#1472 - MAIN NEEDLE/FUEL INTAKE SET
  • Product Image for #1473#1473 - FUEL LINE FITTING/WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #1477#1477 - UNIBALL
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - GLOW PLUG MEDIUM COLD R4
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #15112#15112 - CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #15114#15114 - RETAINER FOR PISTON PIN (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #15131#15131 - LOCK PIN FOR CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #15140#15140 - CYLINDER/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #15141#15141 - CYLINDER/PISTON/CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #15142#15142 - PISTON PIN/RETAINER SET
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - CYLINDER HEAD WITH SCREWS
  • Product Image for #15144#15144 - UNDER HEAD
  • Product Image for #15145#15145 - CRANK CASE (BLACK/G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15146#15146 - CRANKSHAFT (SG TYPE/G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15147#15147 - STARTING SHAFT (G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15148#15148 - BACK PLATE WITH O-RINGS AND

Subir arriba

Electronics - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - NYLON TIE STRAP 2.4x94mm
  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD
  • Product Image for #80569#80569 - HPI RF-6 RECEIVER WITHOUT
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Subir arriba

Hardware - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - 3X14mm Screws
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - FLANGE PIPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3*14MM
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3*19MM
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.6X14MM
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.6X12MM
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z241#z241 - E CLIP E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z263#z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z542#z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z552#z552 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z558#z558 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x28mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z579#z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Subir arriba

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101321#101321 - Bullet 3.0 ST Decal Sheet
  • Product Image for #101322#101322 - Trimmed and Painted Bullet 3.0

Subir arriba

Wheels & Tires - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #101252#101252 - BULLET ST WHEELS (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101307#101307 - BULLET ST AMMUNITION TYRES

Subir arriba

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Haz clic en la parte para más información

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Subir arriba

Select your region:

Select your language:

Más HPI? Inscríbete en MyHPI!

Please select your region and language settings