Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #73060#73060 - MAIN CHASSIS (BLACK FRP)
  • Product Image for #73061#73061 - UPPER DECK (BLACK FRP)
  • Product Image for #73484#73484 - BATTERY AND RECEIVER COVER SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #A340#A340 - FRONT BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #a341#a341 - SHOCK TOWER F/R (CARBON
  • Product Image for #a411#a411 - BUMPER SET (SUPER NITRO RS4)
  • Product Image for #A470#A470 - REAR BULKHEAD SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6934#6934 - PINION GEAR 34 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6981#6981 - SPUR GEAR 81 TOOTH (48
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING
  • Product Image for #a192#a192 - GEAR SHAFT 4x50mm BLACK
  • Product Image for #a243#a243 - BELT S3M 174 (58T) 5mm
  • Product Image for #a435#a435 - GEAR DIFF PULLEY SET (39T & 15T)
  • Product Image for #a498#a498 - SPUR GEAR HUB (CARBON GRAPHITE)
  • Product Image for #a548#a548 - AXLE 5x35mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXLE 5x40mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a553#a553 - DOGBONE 6x57mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET (13T/10T)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - SHOCK CAP 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #73485#73485 - SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #a180#a180 - SERVO SAVER SHAFT
  • Product Image for #a181#a181 - SERVO SAVER PIPE
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #a183#a183 - PILOT SHAFT 4x15mm
  • Product Image for #a185#a185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a351#a351 - UPPER ARM/BODY MOUNT SET (SUPER
  • Product Image for #a370#a370 - UPPER SUSPENSION SET
  • Product Image for #a390#a390 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a401#a401 - REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #a454#a454 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (SUPER NITRO
  • Product Image for #a461#a461 - UPRIGHT SET (8/10 DEGREE
  • Product Image for #a541#a541 - THREADED SHOCK BODY SET 45-56mm
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z728#z728 - THREADED SHAFT M4x20mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #a247#a247 - MOTOR PLATE (RS4 PRO / SPORT)

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z251#z251 - SPRING PIN 1.5x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z529#z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - WASHER 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3036#3036 - MESH WHEEL 57x35mm (2.2 in.)
  • Product Image for #4590#4590 - RACING SLICK TIRE M COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4690#4690 - INNER FOAM 57x35mm (2.2 in

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings