Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61420#61420 - FRONT GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #61421#61421 - REAR GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #61427#61427 - BUMPER/WING MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #61428#61428 - BATTERY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #61440#61440 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61441#61441 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61442#61442 - REAR SHOCK TOWER (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61443#61443 - FRONT UPPER DECK (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61444#61444 - REAR UPPER DECK (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61454#61454 - CENTER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #61455#61455 - CENTER BULKHEAD UPPER
  • Product Image for #61459#61459 - FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNT
  • Product Image for #61460#61460 - FRONT SUSPENSION BRACE
  • Product Image for #61461#61461 - REAR SUSPENSION BLOCK (FRONT
  • Product Image for #61464#61464 - REAR SUSPENSION BLOCK (REAR

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - DIFF THRUST WASHER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - DIFFERENTIAL THRUST BALL 1/16"
  • Product Image for #61433#61433 - BEVEL GEAR SET (39T/16T)
  • Product Image for #61435#61435 - SPUR GEAR (80T/48pitch)
  • Product Image for #61450#61450 - DIFFERENTIAL CUP JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #61456#61456 - INPUT SHAFT 5x23mm
  • Product Image for #61457#61457 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 5x108mm
  • Product Image for #61458#61458 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 5x71mm
  • Product Image for #61470#61470 - FRONT AXLE SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61471#61471 - REAR AXLE SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61472#61472 - HARD STEEL DRIVE SHAFT 76mm
  • Product Image for #61473#61473 - HARD STEEL DRIVE SHAFT 62mm
  • Product Image for #61475#61475 - ALUMINUM REAR HEX WHEEL HUB
  • Product Image for #61487#61487 - SLIPPER PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61535#61535 - SLIPPER SCREW SET
  • Product Image for #61538#61538 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW/HEAVY-DUTY
  • Product Image for #61544#61544 - DIFF MAINTENANCE KIT (2.6mm)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A157#A157 - CARBIDE DIFFERENTIAL BALLS (3/32
  • Product Image for #a164#a164 - DIFFERENTIAL RING 13x19mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61422#61422 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #61423#61423 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #61424#61424 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #61425#61425 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #61426#61426 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #61429#61429 - SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #61431#61431 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #61432#61432 - RODEND/SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #61465#61465 - STEERING POST 4x34mm
  • Product Image for #61466#61466 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #61467#61467 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x37mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61468#61468 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x48.5mm
  • Product Image for #61469#61469 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x30mm
  • Product Image for #61476#61476 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #61477#61477 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #61478#61478 - O-RING ADAPTER SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61481#61481 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x45mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61482#61482 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61483#61483 - SHOCK RETAINER SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61485#61485 - SHOCK CAP BALL 4.8X8mm
  • Product Image for #61494#61494 - SWAY BAR 1.4mm (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #61497#61497 - O-RING SS090 (1.0x9
  • Product Image for #61498#61498 - O-RING AS568-014 (1.8x12
  • Product Image for #61503#61503 - SHOCK SPRING 14x40x1.1mm
  • Product Image for #61508#61508 - SHOCK SPRING 14x70x1.1mm 14
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #73486#73486 - BUSHING SET A
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93464#93464 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x29mm
  • Product Image for #93467#93467 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x34mm

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61453#61453 - MOTOR MOUNT (ALUMINUM/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61490#61490 - BEARING COLLAR (5x7x1.0/7.0mm)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #66581#66581 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72302#72302 - BALL SET FOR SWAY BAR
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b020#b020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B121#B121 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (RUBBER
  • Product Image for #B130#B130 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (RUBBER
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z298#Z298 - STEP SCREW M3x5x11mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - SCREW POST M3x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z813#z813 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #z815#z815 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x1.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z818#Z818 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - WASHER 10x12x0.1mm
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61521#61521 - CYCLONE D4 BODY SET
  • Product Image for #61524#61524 - HIGH DOWN FORCE WING SET
  • Product Image for #61525#61525 - HIGH DOWN FORCE WING SET
  • Product Image for #61529#61529 - CYCLONE D4 DECAL

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61515#61515 - FRONT WHEEL (WHITE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61518#61518 - REAR WHEEL (WHITE/2pcs)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings