Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #115302#115302 - BODY POST/CAMBER LINK SET
  • Product Image for #115306#115306 - SPUR GEAR COVER
  • Product Image for #115309#115309 - FRONT SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #115313#115313 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #115314#115314 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #115317#115317 - TVP MAIN CHASSIS SET
  • Product Image for #116579#116579 - BATTERY BOX V2 SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #115290#115290 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115291#115291 - DIFF GEAR SET (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115292#115292 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #115294#115294 - DRIVE SHAFT 83MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115295#115295 - STUB AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115296#115296 - IDLE GEAR SHAFT (5X23MM)
  • Product Image for #115297#115297 - TOP SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #115298#115298 - IDLER GEAR (27T)
  • Product Image for #115299#115299 - TOP SHAFT GEAR SET (22T)
  • Product Image for #115307#115307 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #115308#115308 - 12MM WHEEL HEX HUB SET (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115316#115316 - 90T SPUR GEAR (48P)
  • Product Image for #115318#115318 - SLIPPER PAD SET
  • Product Image for #115319#115319 - SLIPPER PAD (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #6922#6922 - PINION GEAR 22 TOOTH (48 PITCH)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - SPRING 13x69x1.1mm 10 COILS
  • Product Image for #115286#115286 - SHOCK SHAFT SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #115287#115287 - SHOCK BODY SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #115288#115288 - SPORT SHOCK SET (FRONT/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115289#115289 - SPORT SHOCK SET (REAR/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115293#115293 - FRONT AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115300#115300 - STEERING TURNBUCKLE SET
  • Product Image for #115301#115301 - REAR HUB SET (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115303#115303 - CAMBER LINK (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115304#115304 - STEERING BLOCK SET
  • Product Image for #115310#115310 - REAR ARM MOUNT/REAR SKID
  • Product Image for #115311#115311 - LINKAGE PIVOT (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #115312#115312 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #115320#115320 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #115321#115321 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #115322#115322 - HINGE PIN SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #116195#116195 - FUZION 2:1 BRUSHLESS MOTOR/ESC
  • Product Image for #116504#116504 - HPI RF-40WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PLAZMA 7.2V 2000mAh NI-MH
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PLAZMA 1.5V ALKALINE AA

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5x4mm
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - SERRATED FLANGE LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X6MM
  • Product Image for #115285#115285 - LOW PROFILE BALL STUD 4.8X12MM
  • Product Image for #115323#115323 - MOTOR SCREW M3X9MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #115333#115333 - JUMPSHOT MT BODY (CLEAR)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #115315#115315 - JUMP T2.8M TIRE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115324#115324 - 6-SHOT MT WHEEL (CHROME/2PCS)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings