Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - BULKHEAD LOWER PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #108934#108934 - ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #108938#108938 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #108940#108940 - TVP CHASSIS (RIGHT/GRAY/3MM)
  • Product Image for #108942#108942 - TVP CHASSIS (LEFT/GRAY/3MM)
  • Product Image for #108944#108944 - FUEL TANK SET
  • Product Image for #108946#108946 - STEERING SERVO MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #108956#108956 - ENGINE PLATE (GRAY/4MM)
  • Product Image for #109024#109024 - BRAKE PAD MOUNT/BRAKE
  • Product Image for #109786#109786 - ROLL BAR PARTS/TANK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #111297#111297 - STEERING/THROTTLE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - BUMPER SET/LONG BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - JOINT POST 4x6x74mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #105551#105551 - SINTERED BULLETPROOF DIFF
  • Product Image for #107456#107456 - SLIPPER PAD 16x33x1.0mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #108776#108776 - SPACER 8X12X14MM
  • Product Image for #108950#108950 - IDLER SHAFT 6X8X48MM
  • Product Image for #109040#109040 - DRIVE GEAR 24T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109044#109044 - DRIVE GEAR 30T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109046#109046 - IDLER GEAR 38T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109052#109052 - IDLER GEAR 32T (3 SPEED)
  • Product Image for #109268#109268 - BRAKE HUB 6X8X19MM
  • Product Image for #109448#109448 - CENTER GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #109907#109907 - DRIVE SHAFT 8X70.5MM
  • Product Image for #111094#111094 - THIRD GEAR CLUTCH HOLDER
  • Product Image for #111097#111097 - SECOND GEAR CLUTCH HOLDER
  • Product Image for #111167#111167 - IDLER GEAR 31TX1M (STEEL)
  • Product Image for #111169#111169 - DRIVE GEAR 30TX1M (STEEL)
  • Product Image for #111347#111347 - TRIPLE FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #111800#111800 - HEAVY DUTY SPUR GEAR 47TX5MM
  • Product Image for #111802#111802 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X73MM
  • Product Image for #113002#113002 - SPACER 8X12X14MM
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72367#72367 - BRAKE SPRING 4x5x20mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #77054#77054 - SPUR GEAR 44 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #77058#77058 - PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86054#86054 - DOGBONE 8x142mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - GEAR SHAFT 6x12x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - CUP JOINT 8x19mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY WIDE AXLE
  • Product Image for #86362#86362 - CLUTCH GEAR HUB (SAVAGE 3
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - HEX WHEEL HUB 17mm
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - ALLOY DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SPRING 4.9x8x7mm/WASHER 4
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - SHOCK BODY SET (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - SHOCK SHAFT 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - SHOCK CAP SET
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - BIG BORE SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #102522#102522 - HEAVY DUTY SERVO SAVER SPRING
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - STEERING POST 12x47mm
  • Product Image for #15415#15415 - O-RING (50x2.6mm/BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - SPRING 18x20x1.7x5 (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - SILICONE O-RING S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O-RING 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - SHOCK SPACER PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - STEERING CRANK POST 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 14
  • Product Image for #86555#86555 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 10
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - BLADDER 16x5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - RUBBER BUMP STOP (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x70mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #108948#108948 - THROTTLE SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #108960#108960 - CLUTCH BELL 14TX33X20MM
  • Product Image for #109054#109054 - AIR FILTER SET
  • Product Image for #109061#109061 - INNER/OUTER FOAM ELEMENT SET
  • Product Image for #109258#109258 - CARBURETOR (WT-668) (OCTANE
  • Product Image for #109762#109762 - GASKET 11X28X42X0.5MM
  • Product Image for #109784#109784 - EXHAUST SPRING 0.9X5X13MM
  • Product Image for #109866#109866 - FLY WHEEL 9.6X43X16MM (QUADRA)
  • Product Image for #109904#109904 - ENGINE MOUNT SET 25X30X78MM
  • Product Image for #111335#111335 - WOODRUFF KEY 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #111337#111337 - THERMAL INSULATOR
  • Product Image for #111338#111338 - IGNITION SYSTEM
  • Product Image for #111339#111339 - SPARK PLUG 14MM (CM-6)
  • Product Image for #111340#111340 - HEATSINK HEAD (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #111341#111341 - CYLINDER LINER/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #111342#111342 - CONNECTING ROD (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #111343#111343 - CRANKSHAFT (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #111345#111345 - RECOIL STARTER
  • Product Image for #111346#111346 - TIMING SENSOR
  • Product Image for #111350#111350 - ALUMINUM QUADRA CLUTCH
  • Product Image for #111351#111351 - AIR FILTER JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #111390#111390 - OCTANE 15CC ENGINE
  • Product Image for #111391#111391 - COVER PLATE
  • Product Image for #111392#111392 - HEAD GASKET 0.2MM (28X34MM)
  • Product Image for #111790#111790 - COOLING FAN UNIT SET
  • Product Image for #112387#112387 - CRANKCASE (OCTANE 15CC)
  • Product Image for #112388#112388 - O-RING (35X39MM)
  • Product Image for #112389#112389 - CRANKCASE PLUG (10X12X7.6MM)
  • Product Image for #112488#112488 - MANIFOLD 21XM4X90MM
  • Product Image for #112494#112494 - MUFFLER 19X56X180X11MM
  • Product Image for #112654#112654 - MUFFLER MOUNT / HANGER WIRE
  • Product Image for #112655#112655 - INTAKE AIR REDUCER SET
  • Product Image for #113241#113241 - IDLE ADJUST WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #15465#15465 - AIR FILTER GASKET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86710#86710 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87469#87469 - FUEL TANK CAP

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #104060#104060 - HPI RF-30 RECEIVER (2.4GHz
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WATERPROOF/4
  • Product Image for #105366#105366 - HPI SF-50WP SERVO
  • Product Image for #110208#110208 - SERVO EXTENSION WIRE 190MM
  • Product Image for #110721#110721 - RECEIVER/IGNITION SWITCH
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Batteries & Chargers - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #111834#111834 - AC MULTI-PLUG CHARGER WITH
  • Product Image for #2012#2012 - HUMP BATTERY PACK FOR RECEIVER

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #109473#109473 - STEP SCREW M3X4X22MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #110211#110211 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3X25MM
  • Product Image for #111298#111298 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3X15MM
  • Product Image for #111336#111336 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW 4-40X8MM
  • Product Image for #112933#112933 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5X50MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - WASHER 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - SERVO GROMMET (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x50mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B026#B026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B085#B085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z243#Z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - STEP SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z421#Z421 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z488#Z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z515#Z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z516#Z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z541#Z541 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z570#Z570 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z623#Z623 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z693#Z693 - WASHER M4x10x0.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z852#Z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z892#Z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #112828#112828 - GTXL-1 PAINTED BODY (BLACK)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3188#3188 - MAG-8 WHEEL MATTE CHROME
  • Product Image for #4465#4465 - TERRA PIN TIRES S-COMPOUND

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #87467#87467 - FUEL LINE (BLACK/50cm)
  • Product Image for #87468#87468 - FUEL LINE (YELLOW/50cm)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #110562#110562 - SPARK PLUG WRENCH (14MM)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings