Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100841#100841 - FRONT GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #100842#100842 - REAR GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #100843#100843 - SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #100844#100844 - UPPER DECK SET
  • Product Image for #100845#100845 - CENTER BULKHEAD/SPUR GEAR
  • Product Image for #100847#100847 - BUMPER/WING MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100848#100848 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #100849#100849 - MAIN CHASSIS

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100852#100852 - CUP JOINT/SPUR HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #100855#100855 - CENTER SHAFT 5x45mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #100856#100856 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #100857#100857 - REAR AXLE SHAFT 5x6x42mm
  • Product Image for #100858#100858 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT 6x60.5mm
  • Product Image for #100862#100862 - CUP JOINT 5x9x21.5mm
  • Product Image for #100879#100879 - CUP JOINT 4x10x17mm
  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - DIFF THRUST WASHER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - DIFFERENTIAL THRUST BALL 1/16"
  • Product Image for #61433#61433 - BEVEL GEAR SET (39T/16T)
  • Product Image for #61450#61450 - DIFFERENTIAL CUP JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #61470#61470 - FRONT AXLE SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61472#61472 - HARD STEEL DRIVE SHAFT 76mm
  • Product Image for #61538#61538 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW/HEAVY-DUTY
  • Product Image for #6984#6984 - SPUR GEAR 84 TOOTH (48
  • Product Image for #75101#75101 - FRONT INPUT SHAFT 5x25mm
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - DIFFERENTIAL BALL (3/32) 2.4mm
  • Product Image for #a164#a164 - DIFFERENTIAL RING 13x19mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100846#100846 - SUSPENSION MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100850#100850 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET (10
  • Product Image for #100851#100851 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET (0
  • Product Image for #100853#100853 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #100859#100859 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x40.5mm
  • Product Image for #100860#100860 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x48mm
  • Product Image for #100861#100861 - SERVO SAVER SET (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #100863#100863 - TURNBUCKLE M3x45mm
  • Product Image for #100865#100865 - SHOCK SPRING 14x46x1.1mm 8
  • Product Image for #100866#100866 - SHOCK SPRING 14x60x1.1mm 10
  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - TURNBUCKLE 3X24mm (2 PCS)
  • Product Image for #61247#61247 - TURNBUCKLE 3X34mm (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #61422#61422 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #61423#61423 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #61424#61424 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #61431#61431 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #61432#61432 - RODEND/SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #61465#61465 - STEERING POST 4x34mm
  • Product Image for #61468#61468 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x48.5mm
  • Product Image for #61469#61469 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x30mm
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - SHAFT 3x45mm, 2pcs (CYCLONE)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100854#100854 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5x4mm
  • Product Image for #61581#61581 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #61582#61582 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #66581#66581 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E CLIP E4mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z298#Z298 - STEP SCREW M3x5x11mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - SCREW POST M3x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - WASHER 10x12x0.1mm
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7809#7809 - CB-1 BUGGY BODY

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100867#100867 - ULTRA 5 WHEEL WHITE (2
  • Product Image for #100868#100868 - ULTRA 5 WHEEL WHITE (2
  • Product Image for #100875#100875 - G-RIP 4WD FRONT TIRE (2
  • Product Image for #100876#100876 - G-RIP REAR TIRE (2

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings