Replaced by #113291

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #73961#73961 - Chassisplatte 2.5mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #73962#73962 - Chassisplatte 2.5mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - Mittelgetriebe Gehäuse (Savage
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - Rammer / Lange
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - Skid
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - Getriebegehäusesatz
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - Elektronikbox Set
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - Elektronikbox Teile Set
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - Überrollbügel Set (Savage X)
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - Obere Querlenkerstrebe 4X54X3mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - Untere Gehäuseplatte 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - Untere Querlenkerstrebe
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - Motorhalterstrebe 7X7X74mm
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - Bolzen 4X6X74mm (2St)

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - Stainless Steel Slipperplatte
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - Slipperscheibe (2St)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - 2-Gang Zahnrad 44Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #76924#76924 - Getriebezahnrad 39Z (Savage Hd
  • Product Image for #77127#77127 - Heavy Duty Hauptzahnrad 47
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - DIFFGEHAEUSE
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - Kegelrad 43Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - Kegelrad 13Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - Knochen 8X84mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - Knochen 8X78mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - Radachse 8X9X44mm
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - Sechskant-Radmitnehmer 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - Getriebewelle 6X12X78mm
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - Getriebezahnrad 32Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - Kupplungsgetriebeh. mit
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - Getriebewelle 6X8X45mm
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - Getriebewelle 6X70mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - Bremshebel/Bremsbolzen
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Gewindestift M4X2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - Gewindestift M5X3X18mm
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - Getriebezahnrad 18-23Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - Getriebezahnrad 29Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - Differentialgehäuse Scheibe 0
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - Slipperkupplungsmitnehmer
  • Product Image for #86133#86133 - Bremsscheibe (Rostfrei/2St.)
  • Product Image for #86134#86134 - Heavy-Duty Knochen 9X123mm (2
  • Product Image for #86145#86145 - Hülse 3X6X10mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #86146#86146 - Bremsbelag 32X1.0mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #86272#86272 - Mitnehmer 6X14X20mm
  • Product Image for #86276#86276 - Stabiler Cup Joint 6X13X20mm
  • Product Image for #86277#86277 - Stabiler Cup Joint 8X14X19mm
  • Product Image for #86278#86278 - Diffmitnehmer stabil 14X34mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - Bremsanlenkungs Set Savage
  • Product Image for #86368#86368 - Kupplungshalter (Savage HD
  • Product Image for #86369#86369 - Kupplungsnabe (Savage HD
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - Felgenmitnehmer 17mm
  • Product Image for #86821#86821 - FELGENMITNEHMER SET 17mm
  • Product Image for #86826#86826 - Aluminium Differential Set 43Z
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - Aluminium Diff Gehäuse
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - Gummikappe 10X11mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - Feder 4.9X8X7mm/Unterlagscheibe
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - Gummi-Getriebeabdeckung (2St)
  • Product Image for #87150#87150 - Dual Scheibenbrems Set (Stahl)
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - Bremsbacke/Belag Set
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 4 Spider Differential Umbau Set
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - Welle für 4 Spider Diff 4X27mm

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - Dämpferfeder 14.4X117X1.4mm
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-Ring 6X9.5X2mm (schwarz/8St)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Silikon O-Ring S10 (6St)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-Ring 5X8X1.5mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #72360#72360 - Dämpferfedern Set (Micro RS4)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - Lenkhebelträger (1St)
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - Dämpfergehäusesatz (2 Dämpfer)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - Dämpferteile / Befestigungssatz
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - Lenkhebel / Servosafer Set
  • Product Image for #85066#85066 - Einstellbarer Oberer
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - Oberer Gewindestangensatz
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - Querlenkersatz
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - Kolbenstange 3X86mm (Silber/2St
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Kugelkopf 6.8X7.3X3mm
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - Achsstift 4X62mm (schwarz/2St)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - Achsstift 4X78mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Achsstift 4X46mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - Lenkungspfosten 6X49mm
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - Lenkungspfosten 12X47mm (Lila)
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - KUNSTSTOFFDAEMPFERSATZ
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - Gummischlauch 3X8X10mm
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - Servo Safer (Cam Type)/Gas
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - Spurstange M4X70mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - Spurstange M5X35mm (2 St.)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #15201#15201 - Nitro Star K4.6 mit
  • Product Image for #77107#77107 - Renn-Kupplungsglocke 17 Zähne
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - Motorhalter
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - Krümmer (Heckauslass)
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - MOTORPLATTE 2.5mm (LILA)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Mutter 1/4-28X8.5mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - Lagerhülse 7X6.5mm
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - Aluminium Tuning Auspuff
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - Aluminium Befestigungs- und
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - Schwungrad 34mm (3Pin)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILIKON AUSPUFFVERBINDER
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - Auspuffdichtung (für 3
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - Auspuffkrümmerfeder 4.9X76X0
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - Renntank Savage(160ccm/keine
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - PTFE Kupplungsbacke/Feder Set
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - 3-teiliges Kupplungsset
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - Luftfilter (21+ Motoren)
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - Luftfilter Schlauch Set (für
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - Luftfilter Schaumstoff Set (für

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - Doppelseitiges Klebeband
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - Ball 6.8X8X3mm (4 St.)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - Metall Spacer 5X7.5X3mm
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - Flachkopfschraube M2X5mm
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X55mm
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - Kugellager 6X13mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - Kugellager 10X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - Kugellager 8X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z235#Z235 - C-Clip 20mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C-Clip 8mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E-Clip E3mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E-Clip E5mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - Stift 2.5X12mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - Stufenschraube M3X14mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - Stufenschraube M4X20mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X42mm
  • Product Image for #Z431#Z431 - Flachkopfschraube M2.6X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M2
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch M2
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - Flachkopfschraube M3X5mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - Senkkopfschraube M3X15mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - Senkkopfschraube M3X18mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - SENKKOPFSCHNEIDSCHRAUBE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - Flachkopfschraube M4X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M4X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M4X30mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - Mutter mit Flansch M5X8mm
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Stoppmutter M5 (schwarz/4St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - Unterlagscheibe 4X6X0.3mm
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - Madenschraube M4X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - Madenschraube M5X5mm
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X8mm
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - UNTERLAGSCHEIBE 10x12x0.2mm
  • Product Image for #Z897#Z897 - Unterlagscheibe 12X18X0.2mm

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #7194#7194 - Nitro GT-2 Truck Karosserie

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #3192#3192 - Warlock Felge Chrom
  • Product Image for #4852#4852 - Dirt Bonz Reifen Weiche Mischung

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - Zähes Fett (#30000/Kegeldiff)

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILIKONSCHLAUCH 2x5x300mm

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Kreuzschlüssel (klein)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Spurstangenschlüssel (4mm/5

Zurueck nach oben

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten