Replaced by Savage SS 4.6 #874

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - Chassis 2.5mm (Silber/2St.)
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - Rammer / Lange
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - Skid Plate/ Dämpferbrücke/
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - Elektronik Box Satz
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - Bolzen 4X7X74mm (2St.)
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - Motorhalterstrebe 7X7X74mm (2St
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - Untere Gehäuseplatte 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - OBERE QUERLENKERSTREBE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - Untere Querlenkerstrebe
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - Überrollbügel

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - Stainless Steel Slipperplatte
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - Slipperscheibe (2St)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - 2-Gang Zahnrad 44Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - 2-Gang Zahnrad 39Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - Hauptzahnrad 49Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - DIFFGEHAEUSE
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - Getriebegehäusesatz
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - Mittleres Getriebegehäuse
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - Kegelrad 43Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - Kegelrad 13Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - Kegelrad Satz (Kegeldiff)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - Knochen 8X84mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - Knochen 8X78mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - Diffmitnehmer 14X34mm
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - Radachse 8X9X44mm
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - Sechskant-Radmitnehmer 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - Getriebewelle 6X12X78mm
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - Cup Joint 6X13X20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - Cup Joint 8X19mm (schwarz/2St)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - Getriebezahnrad 32Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - Kupplungsgetriebeh. mit
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - Getriebewelle 6X8X45mm
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - Getriebewelle 6X70mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - KUPPLUNGSHALTERSATZ (2-GANG /
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - Bremshebel/Bremsbolzen
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Gewindestift M4X2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - Gewindestift M5X3X18mm
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - Getriebezahnrad 18-23Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - Getriebezahnrad 29Z (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - KEGELDIFFSATZ (VORMONTIERT)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - 2-GANG WARTUNGSSATZ
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - Slipperkupplungsmitnehmer
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - ACHSE 8x9x44mm MIT LINKSGEWINDE
  • Product Image for #86134#86134 - Heavy-Duty Knochen 9X123mm (2
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - Gummi-Getriebeabdeckung (2St.)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - Feder 4.9X8X7mm/Unterlagscheibe
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - Bremsscheibe/Bremsbacken
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - Metall-Lager 5X11X4mm (6St)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6746#6746 - Dämpferfeder 14.4X117X1.4mm 26
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-Ring 6X9.5X2mm (schwarz/8St)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Silikon O-Ring S10 (6St)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-Ring 5X8X1.5mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - Unterer Querlenkersatz
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - Lenkhebelträger (1St)
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - Dämpfergehäusesatz (2 Dämpfer)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - Dämpferteile / Befestigungssatz
  • Product Image for #85051#85051 - SERVO SAVER /
  • Product Image for #85066#85066 - Einstellbarer Oberer
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - Oberer Gewindestangensatz
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - Kolbenstange 3X86mm (Silber/2St
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Kugelkopf 6.8X7.3X3mm
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - Achsstift 4X62mm (schwarz/2St)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - Gewindestange M4 X 70mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - Achsstift 4X78mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Achsstift 4X46mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - Lenkungspfosten 6X49mm
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - KUNSTSTOFFDAEMPFERSATZ
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - Gummischlauch 3X8X10mm
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - Spurstange M5X35mm (2 St.)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #1406#1406 - NITRO STAR S-25 MOTOR MIT
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Freilauflager für
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - Glühkerze mittel Kalt R4
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - Motorhalter
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - Krümmer (Heckauslass)
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - MOTORPLATTE 2.5mm (LILA)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Mutter 1/4-28X8.5mm (schwarz)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - Lagerhülse 7X6.5mm
  • Product Image for #86078#86078 - SCHWUNGRAD 34mm (FUER 3.5ccm)
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - GESTAENGESATZ
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - Aluminium Befestigungs- und
  • Product Image for #86188#86188 - RIBBED TUNING AUSPUFF
  • Product Image for #87031#87031 - KRAFTSTOFFTANK (160ccm)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILIKON AUSPUFFVERBINDER
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - Luftfiltersatz 35X30mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - Auspuffdichtung (für 3
  • Product Image for #87050#87050 - PTFE KUPPLUNGSBACKENSATZ INKL.
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - Auspuffkrümmerfeder 4.9X76X0
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - HEAVY-DUTY KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE 15Z
  • Product Image for #a993#a993 - HEAVY-DUTY KUPPLUNGSGLOCKE 18Z

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - Doppelseitiges Klebeband
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - Unterlagscheibe 5X10X3mm
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - Ball 6.8X8X3mm (4 St.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - Kugellager 6X13mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - Kugellager 10X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - Kugellager 8X16X5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - C-Clip 20mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - C-Clip 8mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E-Clip E3mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E-Clip E4mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - E-Clip E5mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - Stift 2.5X12mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - Stufenschraube M3X14mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - Stufenschraube M4X20mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X42mm
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - Senkkopfschraube M2X10mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch M2
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - Senkkopfschraube M3X18mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - SENKKOPFSCHNEIDSCHRAUBE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - Flachkopfschraube M4X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M4X10mm
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Stoppmutter M5 (schwarz/4St)
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - STOPPMUTTER M5 (LINKSGEWINDE /
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #z741#z741 - Madenschraube M5X5mm
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - Innensechsk.schraube M4X8mm
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - Unterlagscheibe 12X18X0.2mm

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #3007#3007 - GT5 Felgen Chrom (83X56mm/2St.)
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - GT Reifen S Compound

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - Zähes Fett (#30000/Kegeldiff)

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILIKONSCHLAUCH 2x5x300mm

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Spurstangenschlüssel (4mm/5

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten