Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #116841#116841 - ROCK RAIL SET
  • Product Image for #116843#116843 - UPPER SHOCK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116845#116845 - CENTER SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #116848#116848 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #116851#116851 - BATTERY BOX SET
  • Product Image for #116855#116855 - CROSSMEMBER SET
  • Product Image for #116856#116856 - BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #116857#116857 - MOTOR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116866#116866 - DIFF COVER
  • Product Image for #116879#116879 - CHASSIS RAIL SET

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - Rutschkupplung-Platte/Belag
  • Product Image for #105809#105809 - Getriebezahnrad 32Z-60Z
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - Getriebezahnrad 49Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - Slippermitnehmer Set (Savage
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - Slipper Mutter 10mm/Feder Set
  • Product Image for #115942#115942 - FRONT UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #116846#116846 - DRIVE SHAFT 67MM
  • Product Image for #116847#116847 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116850#116850 - UNIVERSAL OUTPUT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116858#116858 - FRONT GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #116859#116859 - FRONT GEAR BOX SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116860#116860 - DRIVE CUP SET
  • Product Image for #116861#116861 - TRANSFER CASE
  • Product Image for #116862#116862 - TRANSFER CASE GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #116863#116863 - TRANSFER CASE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116869#116869 - DIFF SPOOL
  • Product Image for #116870#116870 - DIFF RING/ INPUT GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #116874#116874 - REAR AXLE SHAFT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116875#116875 - LOCKING HEX WHEEL HUB 12MM
  • Product Image for #116877#116877 - AXLE OUTPUT SHAFT
  • Product Image for #117086#117086 - AXLE WEIGHTS (12 GRAMS EA.)
  • Product Image for #6916#6916 - Ritzel 16 Zähne (48Dp)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #108315#108315 - Dämpferstange 3x32.3MM (2St.)
  • Product Image for #113716#113716 - Schwingenstifte Set
  • Product Image for #116442#116442 - ALUMINUM LOWER LINK SET
  • Product Image for #116844#116844 - SUSPENSION LINK SET
  • Product Image for #116867#116867 - AXLE HOUSING SET
  • Product Image for #116868#116868 - AXLE HOUSING END SET
  • Product Image for #116871#116871 - LOWER SHOCK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116872#116872 - PANHARD ROD/LOWER SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116881#116881 - STEERING LINK/PANHARD BAR SET
  • Product Image for #116882#116882 - FLANGE BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #116883#116883 - STEERING ARM SET
  • Product Image for #116884#116884 - LINK BALL (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #116885#116885 - STEERING FLANGE BALL (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #117047#117047 - SHOCK PARTS SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117048#117048 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #117049#117049 - SHOCK SPRING SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117050#117050 - COMPLETE SHOCK SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117051#117051 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #117079#117079 - OPTION 4-LINK SET
  • Product Image for #117340#117340 - O-RING 1.5 X 6.50 (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #117356#117356 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #117357#117357 - ALUMINUM SUSPENSION LINK 6 X
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #Z728#Z728 - Gewindestange M4X20mm (4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - Madenschraube M3X14mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - Senkkopfschraube M3X14mm
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - Flachkopfschraube M2.5X10mm
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - Flachkopfschraube M2.5x8MM
  • Product Image for #113719#113719 - Flachkopfschraube M2.5 X 8mm
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - Linsenkopfschraube M2.5X6mm
  • Product Image for #116842#116842 - SCREW SHAFT M3X2.4X11MM
  • Product Image for #116849#116849 - PIN 1.5X11MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #116854#116854 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X12MM
  • Product Image for #116864#116864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X20MM
  • Product Image for #116865#116865 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X25MM
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Kugellager 8X14X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Kugel 5.8X6mm (4 St.)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Kugellager 5X11X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - Kugellager 6X13mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Senkkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Flachkopfschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #Z244#Z244 - E-Clip E4mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E-Clip E5mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z262#Z262 - Stift 1.5X8mm (5St)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Stift 2X8mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - Stift 2X10mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - Flachkopfschraube M3X6mm
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Flachkopfschraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Stoppmutter M3 (Flach) (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)

Zurueck nach oben

Öle & Chemikalien - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #86955#86955 - Silikon-Dämpfer-Öl 30Wt

Zurueck nach oben

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten