Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #115302#115302 - Karo-Halter/Sturz-Stangen Set
  • Product Image for #115306#115306 - Hauptzahnrad Abdeckung
  • Product Image for #115309#115309 - Vordere Skid Plate (Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115313#115313 - Dämpferbrücke vorne (Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115314#115314 - Dämpferbrücke hinten (Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115317#115317 - Tvp Chassis Set (Jumpshot MT)
  • Product Image for #116579#116579 - Akkubox V2 Set

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #115290#115290 - Diff Abtrieb Set (2St/Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115291#115291 - Differential Zahnrad Set
  • Product Image for #115292#115292 - Differential Gehäuse
  • Product Image for #115294#115294 - Antriebswelle 83mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #115295#115295 - Radachse (2St/Jumpshot MT))
  • Product Image for #115296#115296 - Getriebewelle (5X23mm)
  • Product Image for #115297#115297 - Obere Getriebe Welle Set
  • Product Image for #115298#115298 - Getriebezahnrad (27Z/Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115299#115299 - Top Shaft Zahnrad Set
  • Product Image for #115307#115307 - Getriebe Gehäuse Set (Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115308#115308 - 12mm Sechskant Radmitnehmer
  • Product Image for #115316#115316 - 90Z Hauptzahnrad (48P/Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115318#115318 - Slipper Belag Set (Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115319#115319 - Slipper Pad (2St/Jumpshot MT)
  • Product Image for #6919#6919 - Ritzel 19 Zähne (48Dp)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - Feder 13X69X1.1mm 10Wdg
  • Product Image for #115286#115286 - Kolbenstangen Set
  • Product Image for #115287#115287 - Dämpfergehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #115288#115288 - Sport Dämpfer Set
  • Product Image for #115289#115289 - Sport Dämpfer Set
  • Product Image for #115293#115293 - Vordere Radachse (2St/Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115300#115300 - Lenkstangen Set (2St/Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115301#115301 - Radträger hinten Set
  • Product Image for #115303#115303 - Spurstangen Set (4St/Jumpshot
  • Product Image for #115304#115304 - Lenkhebel Set (Jumpshot MT)
  • Product Image for #115310#115310 - Schwingenhalter hi./ Skid
  • Product Image for #115311#115311 - Anlenkungs Kugeln
  • Product Image for #115312#115312 - Servo Saver Set (Jumpshot MT)
  • Product Image for #115320#115320 - Schwingen vorne Set
  • Product Image for #115321#115321 - Schwingen hinten Set
  • Product Image for #115322#115322 - Schwingenhalter Set
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Silikon O-Ring S10 (6St)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - Firebolt 15T Motor (540er)
  • Product Image for #114712#114712 - SC-3SWP2 Elektronischer
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR Servo (WP/6.0V/6
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Akkus & Lader - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - Plazma 7.2V 2000mAh NiMh
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - Plazma 1.5V Alkaline AA

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Flachkopfschraube M3X14mm
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - Flachkopfschraube M2.5X4mm
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - Linsenkopfschraube M2.5X6mm
  • Product Image for #115285#115285 - Low Profile Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #115323#115323 - Motorschraube M3X9mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - Kugellager 4X8X3mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - Kugellager 5X8X2.5mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Kugellager 5X11X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Senkkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Flachkopfschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #Z259#Z259 - Pin 2.5X15mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - Stift 2X10mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Stoppmutter M3 (Flach) (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - Madenschraube M3X5mm (10St)

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #115334#115334 - JUMPSHOT MT BODY (PAINTED)

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #115315#115315 - Jump T2.8M Reifen (2St)
  • Product Image for #115324#115324 - 6-Shot MT Felge (Chrome/2St)

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten