Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - Aufhängungs Halterungs Set
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - Servohalterung Set
  • Product Image for #103323#103323 - Vordere Chassis-Strebe
  • Product Image for #103326#103326 - Hintere Strebe Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103327#103327 - Karosseriehalter Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103328#103328 - Skid Plate Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103330#103330 - Rammer Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103364#103364 - Rammer Welle 3X5X42mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #103365#103365 - Chassis (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103370#103370 - Schmutzfänger Set (2St/Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103374#103374 - Motorplatte 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - Wasserdichte Rc-Box
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - Getriebebox Set (E-Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - Querlenkerverstrebung oben Set
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - Dämpferbrücken Set
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - Akkuhalterungs Set
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - Getriebeabdeckung/Motorschutz
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - Slipper Zugangs Abdeckung
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Vordere Verstrebung
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - Schaumstoff Block 50X22X11mm

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #103361#103361 - Radachse hinten 5X39mm
  • Product Image for #103362#103362 - Felgenmitnehmer 12mm mit
  • Product Image for #103368#103368 - Achsen Scheibe 5X7X1.45mm
  • Product Image for #103373#103373 - Hauptzahnrad 88 Zähne (48Dp)
  • Product Image for #103375#103375 - Obere Getriebewelle 5X48mm
  • Product Image for #103377#103377 - Slipper Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103378#103378 - Slipper Belag (2St/Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103400#103400 - Kegelrad Set 10Z/13Z (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - Silikon O-Ring 5X9X2mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #6917#6917 - Ritzel 17 Zähne (48Dp)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Gewindestift M4X2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - Differentialwelle 10X23mm
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - Differentialgehäuse Scheibe
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - Antriebswelle 6X86mm
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - Getriebezahnrad 52Z/Diffgeh.
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - Getriebezahnrad 28Z
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - Getriebezahnrad 20Z
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - Getriebewelle 5X16mm

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Kugelkopf Set (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - Lenkhebelträger Set
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Vorderes Schwingen Set
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - Dämpferkappe und Mutter Set
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Dämpferteile Set (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Dämpfer Kolbenplatten und
  • Product Image for #103324#103324 - Lenkungsblock Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103325#103325 - Lenkungsteile Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103329#103329 - Hintere Radträger Set (Blitz)
  • Product Image for #103360#103360 - Radachse vorne 5X26mm
  • Product Image for #103369#103369 - Spurstange M3X60mm
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Dämpfergehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Dämpfergehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - Schwingen Set (E-Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Kolbenstange 3X57,5mm
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - Kolbenstange 3X49,5mm
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Dämpfermembran 13X4mm
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - Spurstange M3X69mm
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Schwingenstift 3X32mm
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Einfederweg Begrenzer
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Schwingenstift 3X27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Schwingenstift 3X54mm
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Schwingenstift 3X33mm
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Servo Saver Kunststoff Teile
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - Dämpferset 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - Dämpferset 67-87mm
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Metallhülse 3X4.5X5.5mm (4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz Sender
  • Product Image for #112850#112850 - Flux MMH-4000KV Brushless
  • Product Image for #112851#112851 - Flux EMH-3S Brushless Regler
  • Product Image for #116504#116504 - HPI RF-40WP Empfänger (2
  • Product Image for #116510#116510 - HPI TF-40 / RF-40Wp 2.4Ghz
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR Servo (WP/6.0V/6
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Flachkopfschraube M3X14mm
  • Product Image for #103363#103363 - Stufenschraube 3.2X14mm
  • Product Image for #103367#103367 - Stufenschraube 3X25M (2St)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #103908#103908 - Geriffelte Mutter mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - Doppelseitiges Klebeband
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - Kugelkopf 4.8X15mm
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - Rändelschraube M3X9X7mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Kugellager 5X11X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Senkkopfschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Senkkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Unterlagscheibe M3X6mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - E-Clip E4mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Stift 2X8mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Stift 2X10mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Flachkopfschraube M3X5mm
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Innensechsk.schraube M2X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - Senkkopfschraube M2.5X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X25mm
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X6mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - Mutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z685#Z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Unterlagscheibe M5X10X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Madenschraube M3X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Unterlagscheibe 5X7X0.2mm
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - UNTERLAGSCHEIBE 10x12x0.2mm

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104938#104938 - HPI Blitz Mini Decal
  • Product Image for #109876#109876 - Skorpion Karosserie (schwarz)

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #103334#103334 - Short Course Reifeneinlagen
  • Product Image for #106188#106188 - MK.8 V2 Felge schwarz (4.5mm
  • Product Image for #61742#61742 - Magabite SC Reifen

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #103910#103910 - Innensechsk.schlüssel 3.0mm

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten