Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - Empfänger Box Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - Motorhalterung (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - Chassis-Strebe Set
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - Elektronik-Platte
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Schwingenhalter hinten
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - Schwingenhalter-Strebe vorne
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - Zubehörteile Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107872#107872 - Schaumstoff-Rammer (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107879#107879 - Chassis (Gunmetal/3mm/WR8)
  • Product Image for #107882#107882 - Steinschutz Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107887#107887 - Dämpferbrücke (vorne/hinten)
  • Product Image for #107901#107901 - Karosseriehalter-Verlängerung
  • Product Image for #107902#107902 - Frontrammer Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107903#107903 - Karosseriepfosten Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107904#107904 - Karosseriehalterung hinten
  • Product Image for #66631#66631 - Mitteldiff Gehäuse (S) Set

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Bremsscheibe
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Bremsbacken
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Bremsbeläge
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - Differentialgehäuse
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Diff-Gehäuse 5X25X16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Kegelrad 40Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Kegelrad 13Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - Mitteldifferential-Platte
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Differentialgehäuse Dichtung
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Getriebewelle 5X29mm
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Differentialwelle 5X23.5mm
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - Antriebswelle 6X72mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - Pin 1.7X11mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #101291#101291 - Getriebebox Spacer Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - Differential-Zahnräder Set
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - Differentialwellen Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - Bremshebel-Welle Set MT
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - Felgen Spacer Set
  • Product Image for #107874#107874 - Antriebswelle 56mm (2St/ WR8)
  • Product Image for #107875#107875 - Radachse (2St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #107876#107876 - Radmitnehmer (12mm/4St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #107880#107880 - Antriebswelle 105mm (WR8)
  • Product Image for #66652#66652 - Mittelantrieb 5X26.5mm
  • Product Image for #66653#66653 - Mittelantrieb 5X31mm
  • Product Image for #66654#66654 - Hauptzahnrad 46Z
  • Product Image for #66691#66691 - Bremshebel Wellen Set (Buggy)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-Ring P-5 (4 St.)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - STIFT 1.6x8mm (12ST)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Kugelkopf Set (Firestorm)
  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - Lenkhebel/Radträger hinten
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - Lenkhebelträger
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - Dämpferteile Set (WR8/Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - Lenkungshebel Set
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - Dämpfermembran
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Servo Saver Pfosten 5X35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - Servo Saver Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - Kugel 5.8X5mm (5St)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - Lenkungs-Mutter 3mm (4St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - Pfosten 5.8X14mm (5St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - Schwingenstift vorne innen
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - Schwingenstift hinten innen
  • Product Image for #107877#107877 - Stabilisator vorne
  • Product Image for #107878#107878 - Stabilisator hinten
  • Product Image for #107883#107883 - Stabilisator-Halter Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107885#107885 - Spurstange M3X21mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #107886#107886 - Schwingenstift 3X24.5mm
  • Product Image for #107888#107888 - Dämpferfeder (Orange/2St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #107899#107899 - Schwingen Set vorne (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107900#107900 - Schwingen Set hinten (WR8)
  • Product Image for #107905#107905 - Obere Querlenker Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #66656#66656 - Dämpfer Kolbenstange 3X46mm
  • Product Image for #66692#66692 - Dämpfergehäuse Set (M/2St)
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Servohorn Set (D8)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O-Ring P-3 (schwarz/4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - Kraftstofftank (75ccm/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - Auspuffdichtung (Bullet
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - Reso-Rohr Set (WR8/Bullet
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - Krümmer Set (WR8/Bullet
  • Product Image for #107824#107824 - Nitro Star G3.0 HO Motor (mit
  • Product Image for #107828#107828 - Seilzugstarter Sechskant
  • Product Image for #107829#107829 - Freilauflager für
  • Product Image for #107830#107830 - Schiebevergaser Set
  • Product Image for #107884#107884 - Schwungscheibe (2Pin/WR8)
  • Product Image for #107892#107892 - Kupplungsglocke 15 Zähne
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Glühkerze Kalt R5
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - LUFTFILTER (12-18 MOTOREN)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - Luftfilter Schaumstoff Set (für
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - Kupplungsmutter WR8 3.0

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WASSERFEST/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz Sender
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - Empfänger Schalter
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - Empfänger Batteriefach
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Flachkopfschraube M5X8mm
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - Stoppmutter 2.5mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - Flachkopfschraube M3X4mm
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Flachkopfschraube M3X14mm
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - Flachkopfschraube M3X16mm
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - Hülse (4St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - Senkkopfschraube M2.5X10mm
  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - Innensechsk.schraube M2.5X8mm
  • Product Image for #107890#107890 - Innensechsk.schraube M2.5X10mm
  • Product Image for #107891#107891 - Innensechsk.schraube M2.5X14mm
  • Product Image for #107893#107893 - Karosserieklammern (10St)
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - Flachkopfschraube M3X22mm
  • Product Image for #107895#107895 - Flachkopfschraube M3X25mm
  • Product Image for #107896#107896 - Scheibe 5.1X13X0.3mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #107897#107897 - Scheibe 5.2X8X0.5mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - Scheibe 5X8X0.3mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Kugel 5.8X6mm (4 St.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Kugellager 5X11X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Senkkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Senkkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E-Clip E2.5mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Stift 2X8mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - Flachkopfschraube M3X6mm
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Innensechsk.schraube M2X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - Innensechsk.schraube M2X10mm
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - Innensechsk.schraube M2X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M2.2X4
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - Flachkopfschraube M3X30mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X22mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - Federscheibe 3X6mm (20St)

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #108025#108025 - FORD FIESTA ABU DHABI

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #107870#107870 - WR8 Rally Off-Road Reifen
  • Product Image for #113850#113850 - WR8 RALLY OFF-ROAD WHEEL/TIRE

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten