Replaced by RTR Savage XS #106571

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #105277#105277 - Chassis Set (Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105298#105298 - Rammer/Skid Plate Set (Savage
  • Product Image for #105305#105305 - Motorplatte 2.5mm (Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105310#105310 - Bulkhead/Regler-Halter Set
  • Product Image for #105690#105690 - Akkufach-Deckel/Empfänger-Box
  • Product Image for #106888#106888 - Schaumstoff-Platte 5X25X110mm
  • Product Image for #106889#106889 - Schaumstoff-Spacer 7X2.5mm

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Diff-Gehäuse 5X25X16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Kegelrad 40Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Kegelrad 13Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Differentialgehäuse Dichtung
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - Radachse 5X40mm (2St/Savage
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Getriebewelle 5X29mm
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Differentialwelle 5X23.5mm
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - Silikon O-Ring 5X9X2mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #105284#105284 - Getriebebox Set (Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105308#105308 - Mittelgetriebebox Set (Savage
  • Product Image for #105629#105629 - Radmitnehmer 12mm (4St/Savage
  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - Rutschkupplung-Platte/Belag
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - Getriebezahnrad 49Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #105813#105813 - Getriebezahnrad 32Z-56Z
  • Product Image for #105815#105815 - Antriebswelle 6X52mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - Slippermitnehmer Set (Savage
  • Product Image for #106406#106406 - Mittelwelle 5X54mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #106437#106437 - Cup Joint 5X10X15mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #106439#106439 - Cup Joint 5X10X19mm (Savage
  • Product Image for #106441#106441 - Stift 1.65X10mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #106717#106717 - Diff Kegelräder Set 10Z/16Z
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - Slipper Mutter 10mm/Feder Set
  • Product Image for #66655#66655 - Antriebswelle 6X65mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #6928#6928 - Ritzel 28 Zähne (48Dp)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Gewindestift M4X2.5X12mm

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #105289#105289 - Schwingen Set (Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105292#105292 - Lenkhebelträger Set (Savage
  • Product Image for #105296#105296 - Dämpferteile Set (Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105300#105300 - Lenkungsarme/Servo Saver Set
  • Product Image for #105312#105312 - Dämpferbr
  • Product Image for #105591#105591 - Dämpferkappen Set (Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105600#105600 - Dämpfergehäuse Set (4St/Savage
  • Product Image for #105658#105658 - Hülse 3X35mm (2St/Savage XS)
  • Product Image for #105673#105673 - Schwingenhalterung A
  • Product Image for #105675#105675 - Schwingenhalterung B (44
  • Product Image for #105677#105677 - Chassis-Strebe vorne unten 1
  • Product Image for #105679#105679 - Chassis-Strebe hinten unten 1
  • Product Image for #106716#106716 - Einfederwegbegrenzung aus
  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - Feder 13X69X1.1mm 10Wdg
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Silikon O-Ring S10 (6St)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - Achsstift 3X60mm (Silber/2St)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Kolbenstange 3X57,5mm

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WASSERFEST/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz Sender
  • Product Image for #106767#106767 - FLUX VAPOR PRO FAHRTENREGLER
  • Product Image for #106768#106768 - FLUX VEKTOR 4000Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - Flachkopfschraube M2.5X4mm
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #106427#106427 - Senkkopfschraube M3X40mm
  • Product Image for #106429#106429 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X33mm
  • Product Image for #106431#106431 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X36mm
  • Product Image for #106433#106433 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X58mm
  • Product Image for #106435#106435 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X64mm
  • Product Image for #106721#106721 - Stufenschraube M3X20mm
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X30mm
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - Unterlagscheibe 5X10X0.2mm
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Kugellager 5X11X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Senkkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E-Clip E3mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - Stift 1.5X8mm (5St)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Stift 2X8mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Flachkopfschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Flachkopfschraube M3X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Flachkopfschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - Flachkopfschraube M3X35mm
  • Product Image for #Z478#Z478 - Flachkopfschraube M2.6X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Stoppmutter M2.6 (4St)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Unterlagscheibe 2.7X6.7X0.5mm
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Madenschraube M3X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - Madenschraube M3X30mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - UNTERLAGSCHEIBE 10x12x0.2mm

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #105274#105274 - GT-2XS Karosserie

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #105280#105280 - Warlock Felge schwarz-chrom (2
  • Product Image for #105282#105282 - GT2 Reifen D-Mischung (2

Zurueck nach oben

Werkzeug - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - INBUSSCHLUESSEL 2.0mm

Zurueck nach oben

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten